CLASSIFICA II GRADO COREPLA SCHOOL CONTEST premi




COLORI  
MISSIONE NON COMPIUTA
MISSIONE COMPIUTA
MISSIONE COMPIUTA - JOLLY



Istituto - Località - Classe MISSIONE
1-QUIZ 2-SPOT 3-STORY 4-VIDEO EXTRA TOTALE PUNTI
I.I.S. "DON MICHELE ARENA" - VIA NENNI 9 92019 SCIACCA AG - 1a a 110137587840423
I.T.AGRARIO "DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI" - Via Dell'Acquedotto Romano-Zona Industriale 10 '0903 Elmas CA - 2a B 70391628140392
CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA - CORSO DEI MILLE 517 22 90047 PARTINICO PA - 2a A 110431425340388
FUTURA I.F.P - Via Papa Giovanni XXIII, 24 25 90025 LERCARA FRIDDI PA - 2a Operatore benessere - Acconciatore 110355314840386
L. DA VINCI-LANUSEI - Via L.Da Vinci 19 '0804 Lanusei NU - 3a A 90441565040380
FERMI - V.LE EUROPA 20 97100 RAGUSA RG - 4a D 80121736140375
I.T.AGRARIO "DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI" - Via Dell'Acquedotto Romano-Zona Industriale 20 '0903 Elmas CA - 2a MS 80471307540372
L. SC. "GALILEO GALILEI" MACOMER - Via Nenni 26 '0801 Macomer NU - 1a A 70905411540369
I.T.C.GEOMETRI "L. EINAUDI" MUR - Viale   Rinascita, S.N.C. 19 '0904 Muravera CA - 2a A 80358712040362
I.T. L.DA VINCI ECONOMICO TECNOLOGICO - VIA COLONNELLO MAGISTRI 28 98057 MILAZZO ME - 2a A INF B GRAF 110110653340358
PRINCIPI GRIMALDI - VIALE DEGLI OLEANDRI 19 15 97015 MODICA RG - 5a DE 9094873940350
G. SALERNO - VIA ROCCO CHINNICI S.N. Liceo 21 90024 GANGI PA - 2a BS Sportivo 11086693940344
F. BESTA - VIA ALDO MORO N. 2 Santa Croce Camerina 25 97100 RAGUSA RG - 2a A AFM 110391203140340
I.I.S. "R.SALVO" TRAPANI - VIA MARINELLA N.1 via calvino 18 91100 TRAPANI TP - 2a L 80110644240336
ISTITUTO TECNICO  "LORENZO MOSSA" - Via A. Carboni N. 10 18 '0917 Oristano OR - 2a A 11030639240335
I.I.S. "F. FERRARA" MAZARA DEL VALLO - VIA SAN PIO N.4 C/DA AFFACCIATA 24 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 2a C AFM 90311264540332
I.T. L.DA VINCI ECONOMICO TECNOLOGICO - VIA COLONNELLO MAGISTRI 24 98057 MILAZZO ME - 2a ACATBINF7BG 10044667740327
I.T.COMMERCIALE "MARTINI" CAGLIARI - Via        San Eusebio 10 V.le Ciusa 4 21 '0912 Cagliari CA - 2a G 110311123140324
M. RAPISARDI - VIALE REGINA MARGHERITA, 27 Via turati 20 93100 CALTANISSETTA CL - 2a B IT 90331263040319
I.I.S. BACAREDDA - CAGLIARI - Via Grandi Snc SELARGIUS 7 '0913 Cagliari CA - 3a A 70371383340318
PRINCIPI GRIMALDI - VIALE DEGLI OLEANDRI 19 15 97015 MODICA RG - 5a AT 11074633140318
I.I.S.S. LERCARA FRIDDI - VIALE PIETRO SCAGLIONE N.24 23 90025 LERCARA FRIDDI PA - 5a A 11040616440315
ITI S.AGATA M.LLO TORRICELLI - VIA VALLONE POSTA 11 98076 SANT'AGATA DI MILITELLO ME - 2a A chimica 9041786440313
N. PELLEGRINI - Via   Bellini 5 16 '0710 Sassari SS - 2a A 80241422640312
PRINCIPI GRIMALDI - VIALE DEGLI OLEANDRI 19 21 97015 MODICA RG - 3a DE 11034596640309
ITI G.MARCONI - VIA VESCOVO MAURIZIO,82 18 95126 CATANIA CT - 2a P 9040696940308
I.T. ECONOMICO E TURISMO "PIO LA TORRE" - VIA NINA SICILIANA, 22 17 90135 PALERMO PA - 1a D 70271382940304
F. BESTA - VIA ALDO MORO N. 2 Santa Croce Camerina 10 97100 RAGUSA RG - 4a A AFM 7089574640302
IIS BORGHESE - FARANDA - PATTI - VIA MONSIGNORE A.FICARRA via Kennedy, 2 19 98066 PATTI ME - 4a A ee 90271202140298
ROCCO CHINNICI - VIA MANTOVA S.N. 19 95030 NICOLOSI CT - 2a D 9081573040298
I.T.E.T. "G.CARUSO" ALCAMO - VIA J.F. KENNEDY 2 21 91011 ALCAMO TP - 1a A AFM 80261163540297
ISTITUTO TECNICO  "LORENZO MOSSA" - Via A. Carboni N. 10 21 '0917 Oristano OR - 2a E 90271063440297
" M. GIUA" - Via        Montecassino 20 '0913 Cagliari CA - 4a B 11029526540296
I.I.S. "LUIGI FAILLA TEDALDI" - CONTRADA ROSARIO SNC 24 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 2a B 8036637740296
IIS BORGHESE - FARANDA - PATTI - VIA MONSIGNORE A.FICARRA ITT-IPIA via Kennedy 2 12 98066 PATTI ME - 2a B MME 11034565540295
IST. REGIONALE D'ARTE - V. PIERSANTI MATTARELLA 17 90011 BAGHERIA PA - 3a G 9047585840293
IISS BENEDETTO RADICE - VIA SARAJEVO,1 17 95034 BRONTE CT - 1a ACAT 8079632940291
QUINTINO CATAUDELLA - VIALE DEI FIORI, 13 - SCICLI LICEO SCIENTIFICO 19 97018 SCICLI RG - 1a A 80291122940290
F. FERRARA - VIA SGARLATA 11 15 90133 PALERMO PA - 4a Q 11028654740290
LIC.ARTISTICO "FOISO FOIS"CAGLIARI - Via Sant'Eusebio 2/4 MONSERRATO 14 '0912 Cagliari CA - 4a L 60271342840289
L. DA VINCI-LANUSEI - Via L.Da Vinci 19 '0804 Lanusei NU - 3a C 6034777740288
IST. REGIONALE D'ARTE - V. PIERSANTI MATTARELLA 17 90011 BAGHERIA PA - 3a A 8070683040288
MARIA IMMACOLATA - VIA BALLERO, 74 9 08100 Nuoro NU - 2a A 7035677540287
LS GALILEO GALILEI - VIA VESCOVO MAURIZIO 73 - 75 32 95126 CATANIA CT - 1a C 9030606740287
QUINTINO CATAUDELLA - VIALE DEI FIORI, 13 - SCICLI 13 97018 SCICLI RG - 2a ipsa 7029856240286
PRINCIPI GRIMALDI - VIALE DEGLI OLEANDRI 19 25 97015 MODICA RG - 3a BE 8031597640286
LIC.ARTISTICO "FOISO FOIS"CAGLIARI - Via Sant'Eusebio 2/4 VIA BIXIO 6 '0912 Cagliari CA - 5a C 70291182940286
ISTITUTO ISTRUZI. SUPERIORE ENRICO FERMI - Via Xx Settembre, 229 25 '0704 Alghero SS - 1a A 9052742940285
QUINTINO CATAUDELLA - VIALE DEI FIORI, 13 - SCICLI LICEO CLASSICO 19 97018 SCICLI RG - 1a AC 9028656140284
IST. TEC. COMM.LE GEOMETRI E AGRARIO - Piazza Delle Medaglie D'Oro informatico 19 '0701 Ozieri SS - 1a c 11058542240284
A. RIZZA - VIALE A. DIAZ 12 16 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 3a BW 7073673240282
LS GALILEO GALILEI - VIA VESCOVO MAURIZIO 73 - 75 32 95126 CATANIA CT - 3a I 8063564140280
LC  A. GRAMSCI - Via        Anglona 24 '0702 Olbia SS - 1a L 8027617140279
I.P.S.A.R.-V.LE PAOLO DETTORI 90- SEDE BUDONI - Viale Paolo Dettori 90 28 07021 ARZACHENA SS - 2a AB 7038646540277
ITI S.AGATA M.LLO TORRICELLI - VIA VALLONE POSTA 32 98076 SANT'AGATA DI MILITELLO ME - 2a A informatica 8065583440277
IST. REGIONALE D'ARTE - V. PIERSANTI MATTARELLA 17 90011 BAGHERIA PA - 4a A 60341123040276
IIS BORGHESE - FARANDA - PATTI - VIA MONSIGNORE A.FICARRA via Kennedy, 2 11 98066 PATTI ME - 1a C mat 70321122140275
ERNESTO BASILE - VIA SAN CIRO 23 26 90124 PALERMO PA - 2a B 9027586040275
I.T.E.T. "G.CARUSO" ALCAMO - VIA J.F. KENNEDY 2 20 91011 ALCAMO TP - 1a B afm 9051633040274
G. M. ANGIOY   SASSARI - Via  P.Ssa Mafalda, S.N.C. 23 '0710 Sassari SS - 2a C elettrotecnica 8059622940270
IIS BORGHESE - FARANDA - PATTI - VIA MONSIGNORE A.FICARRA 22 98066 PATTI ME - 4a A PNT 8058652740270
IIS BORGHESE - FARANDA - PATTI - VIA MONSIGNORE A.FICARRA ITT-IPIA via Kennedy 2 10 98066 PATTI ME - 2a A E.E 8028645640268
ERNESTO BASILE - VIA SAN CIRO 23 17 90124 PALERMO PA - 1a B 8050613340264
GIOVANNI FALCONE - VIA PIO LA TORRE 11 16 94012 BARRAFRANCA EN - 3a AC 8035515640262
IS AMSICORA - Via Emilia Snc Agraria 14 '0702 Olbia SS - 2a A 8031456640262
II.SS. GALILEO GALILEI - VIA PIRANDELLO 4 28 92024 CANICATTI' AG - 2a F AFM 7021696040260
ISTITUTO ISTRUZI. SUPERIORE ENRICO FERMI - Via Xx Settembre, 229 22 '0704 Alghero SS - 2a A 5059793040258
CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA - CORSO DEI MILLE 517 20 90047 PARTINICO PA - 2a C 904012610257
I.S.MISTRETTA MANZONI - VIA NAZIONALE N. 182 27 98073 MISTRETTA ME - 4a A 902613810255
G. SALERNO - VIA ROCCO CHINNICI S.N. Liceo 25 90024 GANGI PA - 4a AS 110845810253
GIOVANNI FALCONE - VIA PIO LA TORRE 11 Sede coordinata IPSASR Aidone 19 94012 BARRAFRANCA EN - 1a A 903212610249
I.I.S. "R.SALVO" TRAPANI - VIA MARINELLA N.1 plesso via Calvino 29 91100 TRAPANI TP - 1a L 90906610247
PRINCIPI GRIMALDI - VIALE DEGLI OLEANDRI 19 20 97015 MODICA RG - 2a BA 110736010244
I.S. DE FELICE GIUFFRIDA - OLIVETTI - PIAZZA ROMA 4 29 95125 CATANIA CT - 2a A tur 6023566140240
IIS BORGHESE - FARANDA - PATTI - VIA MONSIGNORE A.FICARRA via Kennedy, 2 8 98066 PATTI ME - 3a A ee 7031534340237
I.I.S. "R.SALVO" TRAPANI - VIA MARINELLA N.1 via calvino 25 91100 TRAPANI TP - 3a l 90846110236
F. FERRARA - VIA SGARLATA 11 28 90133 PALERMO PA - 3a Q 6026604140227
M. RAPISARDI - VIALE REGINA MARGHERITA, 27 15 93100 CALTANISSETTA CL - 2a C I T 801114300225
IIS BORGHESE - FARANDA - PATTI - VIA MONSIGNORE A.FICARRA 21 98066 PATTI ME - 3a A PNT 603213010223
PRINCIPI GRIMALDI - VIALE DEGLI OLEANDRI 19 23 97015 MODICA RG - 2a CA 90735710221
M. RAPISARDI - VIALE REGINA MARGHERITA, 27 24 93100 CALTANISSETTA CL - 1a B IT 701122270220
A. RIZZA - VIALE A. DIAZ 12 16 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 3a AW 4034555040219
IS VEN. IGNAZIO CAPIZZI - VIA UMBERTO N.279 18 95034 BRONTE CT - 1a A 602313410218
GIOVANNI FALCONE - VIA PIO LA TORRE 11 23 94012 BARRAFRANCA EN - 2a B/S 90656110217
I.S.MISTRETTA MANZONI - VIA NAZIONALE N. 182 13 98073 MISTRETTA ME - 3a A 60115010212
IS AMSICORA - Via Emilia Snc Agraria 15 '0702 Olbia SS - 2a B 802665140212
GIOVANNI FALCONE - VIA PIO LA TORRE 11 22 94012 BARRAFRANCA EN - 2a A LS 110296810208
LIC. SCIENTIFICO "P.RUGGIERI" MARSALA - VIA GIOVANNI FALCONE N.14 28 91025 MARSALA TP - 2a g 80566710204
MUSSOMELI E CAMPOFRANCO - CONTRADA PRATO 19 93014 MUSSOMELI CL - 2a A AFM 90535710201
M. RAPISARDI - VIALE REGINA MARGHERITA, 27 15 93100 CALTANISSETTA CL - 1a A afm 80596010200
M. RAPISARDI - VIALE REGINA MARGHERITA, 27 Via Turati 11 93100 CALTANISSETTA CL - 1a cat 80156620199
I.T. ECONOMICO E TURISMO "PIO LA TORRE" - VIA NINA SICILIANA, 22 22 90135 PALERMO PA - 1a B 110236510199
GIOVANNI FALCONE - VIA PIO LA TORRE 11 18 94012 BARRAFRANCA EN - 2a AG 110295810198
F. BESTA - VIA ALDO MORO N. 2 SANTA CROCE CAMERINA 15 97100 RAGUSA RG - 3a A AFM 110305510196
MARIO CUTELLI - VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE, 56 23 95131 CATANIA CT - 3a A 90465810195
GIOVANNI FALCONE - VIA PIO LA TORRE 11 19 94012 BARRAFRANCA EN - 3a AU 110226010193
G. SALERNO - VIA ROCCO CHINNICI S.N. Liceo 20 90024 GANGI PA - 3a AS 90396010190
LS LEONARDO - VIA VENETO S.N. 24 95014 GIARRE CT - 4a G 70447010185
MICHELANGELO BUONARROTI- SERRAMANNA - VIA SVEZIA ,10 Serramanna 16 09038 SERRAMANNA VS - 2a B 70546010185
GRAMSCI- AMALDI (CARBONIA) - Via Delle Cernitrici Snc 19 '0901 Carbonia CI - 2a B 80110210184
"PERTINI" (CAGLIARI) - Prol. Via Vesalio 17 '0913 Cagliari CA - 2a F sss 90336010184
PRINCIPI GRIMALDI - VIALE DEGLI OLEANDRI 19 10 97015 MODICA RG - 4a AT 90365610183
" M. GIUA" - Via        Montecassino 14 '0913 Cagliari CA - 3a B 90355410180
GIOVANNI FALCONE - VIA PIO LA TORRE 11 30 94012 BARRAFRANCA EN - 2a AU 90305210173
IS AMSICORA - Via Emilia Snc Oschiri 18 '0702 Olbia SS - 1a A M 80296310173
F. BESTA - VIA ALDO MORO N. 2 Santa Croce Camerina 9 97100 RAGUSA RG - 5a A AFM 90245510170
GIOVANNI FALCONE - VIA PIO LA TORRE 11 Sede coordinata IPSASR Aidone 19 94012 BARRAFRANCA EN - 2a A 90235210166
ALESSANDRO VOLTA - VIALE VITTORIO VENETO 59 25 94014 NICOSIA EN - 2a A cat 11054110166
I.I.S. "LUIGI FAILLA TEDALDI" - CONTRADA ROSARIO SNC 25 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 1a B 80285510164
G. SALERNO - VIA ROCCO CHINNICI S.N. Liceo 24 90024 GANGI PA - 4a BS 90423010163
ITC FORMAT - VIA E. RESTIVO,90 4 90144 PALERMO PA - 1a a 60316610158
ITI S.AGATA M.LLO TORRICELLI - VIA VALLONE POSTA 26 98076 SANT'AGATA DI MILITELLO ME - 3a Chimica BTA 70295310153
ITC FORMAT - VIA E. RESTIVO,90 6 90144 PALERMO PA - 2a a 60276510153
MUSSOMELI E CAMPOFRANCO - CONTRADA PRATO 17 93014 MUSSOMELI CL - 1a A CAT 9060110152
M. RAPISARDI - VIALE REGINA MARGHERITA, 27 Via turati 24 93100 CALTANISSETTA CL - 2a A Cat 9054110146
" M. GIUA" - Via        Montecassino 22 '0913 Cagliari CA - 5a B 11034110146
F. FERRARA - VIA SGARLATA 11 20 90133 PALERMO PA - 1a Q 60275510143
G.MAZZINI - plesso S. CANNIZZARO - Via G.B. Iacono, 2 18 97019 Vittoria RG - 3a C - Scientifico 11030110142
I.S. DE FELICE GIUFFRIDA - OLIVETTI - PIAZZA ROMA 4 12 95125 CATANIA CT - 2a A afm 8015910141
G.MAZZINI - plesso S. CANNIZZARO - Via G.B. Iacono, 2 28 97019 Vittoria RG - 4a B - Scientifico 11024110136
MUSSOMELI E CAMPOFRANCO - CONTRADA PRATO 9 93014 MUSSOMELI CL - 2a A CAT 8053110135
IST. TEC. COMM.LE GEOMETRI E AGRARIO - Piazza Delle Medaglie D'Oro informatico 19 '0701 Ozieri SS - 1a b 7015610128
G.MAZZINI - plesso S. CANNIZZARO - Via G.B. Iacono, 2 24 97019 Vittoria RG - 2a B - Scientifico 8037110119
G.MAZZINI - plesso S. CANNIZZARO - Via G.B. Iacono, 2 21 97019 Vittoria RG - 5a C - Scientifico 8036110118
M. RAPISARDI - VIALE REGINA MARGHERITA, 27 20 93100 CALTANISSETTA CL - 2a A IT 9024110116
I.T.E.T. "G.CARUSO" ALCAMO - VIA J.F. KENNEDY 2 28 91011 ALCAMO TP - 1a C it 6051110113
LC "MARIO CUTELLI" - VIA FIRENZE 202 21 95128 CATANIA CT - 1a D 1101110113
G.MAZZINI - plesso S. CANNIZZARO - Via G.B. Iacono, 2 22 97019 Vittoria RG - 4a A - Scientifico 8030110112
LC GIOVANNI VERGA - VIA S. D'ACQUISTO N. 16 21 95031 ADRANO CT - 4a DSA 8029110111
LIC. SCIENTIFICO "P.RUGGIERI" MARSALA - VIA GIOVANNI FALCONE N.14 32 91025 MARSALA TP - 1a d 8028110110
IIS BORGHESE - FARANDA - PATTI - VIA MONSIGNORE A.FICARRA 25 98066 PATTI ME - 1a B chimica e biotecnologie sanitarie 7036110108
M. RAPISARDI - VIALE REGINA MARGHERITA, 27 11 93100 CALTANISSETTA CL - 2a A SC 8024110106
CLASSICO SCIENTIFICO "EUCLIDE" - Via A. Ligas Sn  -Cagliari 22 '0912 Cagliari CA - 3a F 603711099
LC GIOVANNI VERGA - VIA S. D'ACQUISTO N. 16 27 95031 ADRANO CT - 4a ESA 27691097
I.I.S.S. LERCARA FRIDDI - VIALE PIETRO SCAGLIONE N.24 19 90025 LERCARA FRIDDI PA - 5a B 603211094
GIOVANNI FALCONE - VIA PIO LA TORRE 11 Sede coordinata IPSASR Aidone 9 94012 BARRAFRANCA EN - 3a A 702211094
QUINTINO CATAUDELLA - VIALE DEI FIORI, 13 - SCICLI LICEO SCIENTIFICO 22 97018 SCICLI RG - 1a C 90111093
LS GALILEO GALILEI - VIA VESCOVO MAURIZIO 73 - 75 Succursale 31 95126 CATANIA CT - 1a O 90111093
LC "MARIO CUTELLI" - VIA FIRENZE 202 19 95128 CATANIA CT - 3a C 90111093
GRAMSCI- AMALDI (CARBONIA) - Via Delle Cernitrici Snc Linguistico 22 '0901 Carbonia CI - 1a E 90111093
GRAMSCI- AMALDI (CARBONIA) - Via Delle Cernitrici Snc Scientifico 19 '0901 Carbonia CI - 2a A 90111093
I.I.S. "R.SALVO" TRAPANI - VIA MARINELLA N.1 via calvino 31 91100 TRAPANI TP - 2a M 90111093
G.MAZZINI - plesso S. CANNIZZARO - Via G.B. Iacono, 2 21 97019 Vittoria RG - 2a D - Scientifico 90111093
IISS BENEDETTO RADICE - VIA SARAJEVO,1 30 95034 BRONTE CT - 2a AAFM 90111093
GESTIONE ISTIT.SCOLAST.S.R.L.- ISTIT.TECNICO L.PIRANDELLO - V.GUARESCHI 17 7 92024 CANICATTI' AG - 2a a 90111093
QUINTINO CATAUDELLA - VIALE DEI FIORI, 13 - SCICLI LICEO SCIENTIFICO 21 97018 SCICLI RG - 1a B 90111093
F. BESTA - VIA ALDO MORO N. 2 Santa Croce Camerina 20 97100 RAGUSA RG - 1a A AFM 80111083
IISS STENIO - VIA E.FERMI 26 90018 TERMINI IMERESE PA - 1a B 80111083
PASCAL - INDIRIZZO PROGRAMMATORI - - VIA TORRETTA N.121 8 90044 CARINI PA - 3a a 80111083
GIOVANNI FALCONE - VIA PIO LA TORRE 11 23 94012 BARRAFRANCA EN - 1a AS 80111083
GIOVANNI FALCONE - VIA PIO LA TORRE 11 21 94012 BARRAFRANCA EN - 3a BS 80111083
G.MAZZINI - plesso S. CANNIZZARO - Via G.B. Iacono, 2 S. Cannizzaro 19 97019 Vittoria RG - 1a A - Classico 80111083
I.T. ECONOMICO E TURISMO "PIO LA TORRE" - VIA NINA SICILIANA, 22 20 90135 PALERMO PA - 2a ET 80111083
I.I.S. "R.SALVO" TRAPANI - VIA MARINELLA N.1 via calvino 27 91100 TRAPANI TP - 4a l 80111083
G.MAZZINI - plesso S. CANNIZZARO - Via G.B. Iacono, 2 22 97019 Vittoria RG - 2a C - Scientifico 80111083
IIS CUCUZZA - EUCLIDE - VIA MARIO SCELBA N. 5 ITI 18 95041 CALTAGIRONE CT - 3a C 80111083
GRAMSCI- AMALDI (CARBONIA) - Via Delle Cernitrici Snc Linguistico 22 '0901 Carbonia CI - 2a C 80111083
II.SS. GALILEO GALILEI - VIA PIRANDELLO 4 16 92024 CANICATTI' AG - 1a A CAT 80111083
LICEO SCIENTIFICO DANTE ALIGHIERI CAGLIARI - VIA CUGIA, 24 5 09129 Cagliari CA - 3a A 80111083
G.M. DEVILLA                           - Via Donizetti, 1 12 '0710 Sassari SS - 3a A 80111083
CLASSICO SCIENTIFICO "EUCLIDE" - Via A. Ligas Sn  -Cagliari 19 '0912 Cagliari CA - 3a B 80111083
ISTITUTO TECNICO TECNOLOGICO E.MAJORANA - VIA TRE MONTI , 4 14 98057 MILAZZO ME - 4a D BA 80111083
GRAMSCI- AMALDI (CARBONIA) - Via Delle Cernitrici Snc Linguistico 25 '0901 Carbonia CI - 1a C 80111083
F. FERRARA - VIA SGARLATA 11 20 90133 PALERMO PA - 2a Q 502811080
IIS BORGHESE - FARANDA - PATTI - VIA MONSIGNORE A.FICARRA ITA 18 98066 PATTI ME - 5a A 70111073
ISTITUTO ISTRUZI. SUPERIORE ENRICO FERMI - Via Xx Settembre, 229 20 '0704 Alghero SS - 1a B 70111073
ISTITUTO D'ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE I.T.I. - Via  A. Scorcu, 12/A 26 '0804 Tortoli' NU - 1a C - LICEO SCIENTIFICO/SCIENZE APPLICATE 70011072
IIS BORGHESE - FARANDA - PATTI - VIA MONSIGNORE A.FICARRA 13 98066 PATTI ME - 3a B biotecnologie sanitarie 402911071
ISTITUTO D'ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE I.T.I. - Via  A. Scorcu, 12/A 28 '0804 Tortoli' NU - 1a B - LICEO SCIENTIFICO 402711069
GRAMSCI- AMALDI (CARBONIA) - Via Delle Cernitrici Snc Linguistico 25 '0901 Carbonia CI - 1a D 60111063
ISTITUTO ISTRUZI. SUPERIORE ENRICO FERMI - Via Xx Settembre, 229 25 '0704 Alghero SS - 1a D 60111063
PRINCIPI GRIMALDI - VIALE DEGLI OLEANDRI 19 19 97015 MODICA RG - 2a CA 60111063
CLASSICO SCIENTIFICO "EUCLIDE" - Via A. Ligas Sn  -Cagliari 19 '0912 Cagliari CA - 2a D 60111063
GRAMSCI- AMALDI (CARBONIA) - Via Delle Cernitrici Snc 18 '0901 Carbonia CI - 1a F 60111063
IISS BENEDETTO RADICE - VIA SARAJEVO,1 25 95034 BRONTE CT - 2a BIT 60111063
M. RAPISARDI - VIALE REGINA MARGHERITA, 27 31 93100 CALTANISSETTA CL - 1a A IT 60111063
GIOVANNI FALCONE - VIA PIO LA TORRE 11 20 94012 BARRAFRANCA EN - 1a AU 60111063
GRAMSCI- AMALDI (CARBONIA) - Via Delle Cernitrici Snc 25 '0901 Carbonia CI - 2a F 50111053
ISTITUTO ISTRUZI. SUPERIORE ENRICO FERMI - Via Xx Settembre, 229 20 '0704 Alghero SS - 1a c 50111053
GIOVANNI FALCONE - VIA PIO LA TORRE 11 19 94012 BARRAFRANCA EN - 1a BU 50111053
IIS BORGHESE - FARANDA - PATTI - VIA MONSIGNORE A.FICARRA ITA 15 98066 PATTI ME - 2a A 50111053
IST. REGIONALE D'ARTE - V. PIERSANTI MATTARELLA 19 90011 BAGHERIA PA - 4a H 50111053
LC GIOVANNI VERGA - VIA S. D'ACQUISTO N. 16 1 26 95031 ADRANO CT - 4a ASA 11103
LEONARDO DA VINCI - VIA VITTORIO ALFIERI N.6 23 94015 PIAZZA ARMERINA EN - 4a A liceo Scienze Umane 11103
PASCAL - INDIRIZZO PROGRAMMATORI - - VIA TORRETTA N.121 10 90044 CARINI PA - 4a a 11103
FUTURA I.F.P - Via Papa Giovanni XXIII, 24 21 90025 LERCARA FRIDDI PA - 2a Operatore del benessere - Acconciatore Duale 11103
LICEO SCIENTIFICO "PITAGORA" SELARGIUS - Via        I  Maggio 24 '0904 Selargius CA - 3a G 11103
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE CAMINITI-TRIMARCHI - VIA LUNGOMARE CENTRO sezione classica 17 98028 SANTA TERESA DI RIVA ME - 1a C 11103
G.MAZZINI - plesso S. CANNIZZARO - Via G.B. Iacono, 2 22 97019 Vittoria RG - 3a A -Classico 11103
I.I.S. "R.SALVO" TRAPANI - VIA MARINELLA N.1 29 91100 TRAPANI TP - 2a O 11103
I.P.S.A.R - V.LE PAOLO DETTORI 90 - Viale Paolo Dettori 90 IPSCT di Santa Teresa Gallura 11 00702 Arzachena SS - 5a A 11103
LICEO STATALE FRANCESCO DE SANCTIS - VIA FOGAZZARO,18 18 95047 PATERNO' CT - 3a EL 11103
I.P.S.A.R - V.LE PAOLO DETTORI 90 - Viale Paolo Dettori 90 21 00702 Arzachena SS - 2a F 11103
I.I.S. "LUIGI FAILLA TEDALDI" - CONTRADA ROSARIO SNC 19 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 3a A-B 11103
G.MAZZINI - plesso S. CANNIZZARO - Via G.B. Iacono, 2 21 97019 Vittoria RG - 3a A - Scientifico 11103
G.MAZZINI - plesso S. CANNIZZARO - Via G.B. Iacono, 2 26 97019 Vittoria RG - 5a B - Scientifico 11103
I.I.S.S. "CALOGERO AMATO VETRANO" - CONTRADA MARCHESA 20 92019 SCIACCA AG - 1a B 11103
G.MAZZINI - plesso S. CANNIZZARO - Via G.B. Iacono, 2 22 97019 Vittoria RG - 4a C - Scientifico 11103
IS "MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTA" - VIALE KENNEDY 29 centrale 11 92025 CASTELTERMINI AG - 2a A 11103
FORMAT - V E. RESTIVO 90 6 90144 PALERMO PA - 2a A 11103
G.MAZZINI - plesso S. CANNIZZARO - Via G.B. Iacono, 2 25 97019 Vittoria RG - 4a A -Classico 11103
I.I.S.S. "R. D'ALTAVILLA - V. ACCARDI" - C/DA AFFACCIATA - P.ZA SANDRO PERTINI 23 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 4a F 11103
I.I.S.S. "CALOGERO AMATO VETRANO" - CONTRADA MARCHESA 27 92019 SCIACCA AG - 2a A ita 11103
GRAMSCI- AMALDI (CARBONIA) - Via Delle Cernitrici Snc 23 '0901 Carbonia CI - 1a A 11103
PASCAL - INDIRIZZO PROGRAMMATORI - - VIA TORRETTA N.121 27 90044 CARINI PA - 5a a 11103
FORMAT - V E. RESTIVO 90 5 90144 PALERMO PA - 1a A 11103
I.T. ECONOMICO E TURISMO "PIO LA TORRE" - VIA NINA SICILIANA, 22 25 90135 PALERMO PA - 2a B 11103
I.P.S.A.R - V.LE PAOLO DETTORI 90 - Viale Paolo Dettori 90 IPSCT di Santa Teresa Gallura 12 00702 Arzachena SS - 4a A 11103
G.MAZZINI - plesso S. CANNIZZARO - Via G.B. Iacono, 2 33 97019 Vittoria RG - 1a C - Scientifico 11103
ATTILIO DEFFENU - Via        Vicenza  N.63 22 '0702 Olbia SS - 2a A 11103
I.I.S.S. "CALOGERO AMATO VETRANO" - CONTRADA MARCHESA 27 92019 SCIACCA AG - 4a A ita 11103
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE CAMINITI-TRIMARCHI - VIA LUNGOMARE CENTRO Francavilla di Sicilia 17 98028 SANTA TERESA DI RIVA ME - 5a A 11103
N. PELLEGRINI - Via   Bellini 5 16 '0710 Sassari SS - 2a B 11103
LICEO STATALE FRANCESCO DE SANCTIS - VIA FOGAZZARO,18 17 95047 PATERNO' CT - 3a BL 11103
I.I.S. "DON MICHELE ARENA" - VIA NENNI Via Giotto 15 92019 SCIACCA AG - 2a a 11103
LC "MARIO CUTELLI" - VIA FIRENZE 202 24 95128 CATANIA CT - 4a B 11103
GIOVANNI FALCONE - CONTRADA POZZO DITTAINO 20 94019 VALGUARNERA CAROPEPE EN - 1a A 11103
ATTILIO DEFFENU - Via        Vicenza  N.63 20 '0702 Olbia SS - 2a B 11103
LICEO STATALE FRANCESCO DE SANCTIS - VIA FOGAZZARO,18 20 95047 PATERNO' CT - 2a BL 11103
FUTURA I.F.P - Via Papa Giovanni XXIII, 24 27 90025 LERCARA FRIDDI PA - 1a Ristorazione - preparazione pasti 11103
LC GIOVANNI VERGA - VIA S. D'ACQUISTO N. 16 1 30 95031 ADRANO CT - 5a ASA 11103
IS ISA CONTI ELLER VAINICHER - VIA TORRENTE S.LUCIA 15 98055 LIPARI ME - 2a turismo 11103
I.P.S.A.R - V.LE PAOLO DETTORI 90 - Viale Paolo Dettori 90 IPSCT di Santa Teresa Gallura 11 00702 Arzachena SS - 3a A 11103
I.I.S.S. "R. D'ALTAVILLA - V. ACCARDI" - C/DA AFFACCIATA - P.ZA SANDRO PERTINI 22 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 4a E 11103
I.I.S.S. "CALOGERO AMATO VETRANO" - CONTRADA MARCHESA 25 92019 SCIACCA AG - 3a A 11103
L. EINAUDI - VIA PITIA 13 25 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 1a a 11103
FORMAT - V E. RESTIVO 90 7 90144 PALERMO PA - 3a A 11103
I.I.S. "R.SALVO" TRAPANI - VIA MARINELLA N.1 20 91100 TRAPANI TP - 3a O 11103
GIOVANNI FALCONE - VIA PIO LA TORRE 11 17 94012 BARRAFRANCA EN - 1a A 11103
GIOVANNI FALCONE - VIA PIO LA TORRE 11 23 94012 BARRAFRANCA EN - 1a BS 11103
GIOVANNI FALCONE - CONTRADA POZZO DITTAINO 24 94019 VALGUARNERA CAROPEPE EN - 2a A 11103
LICEO SC. MAJORANA S.G.LA PUNTA - VIA G. MOTTA 87 24 95037 SAN GIOVANNI LA PUNTA CT - 5a B scienze umane 11103
G.MAZZINI - plesso S. CANNIZZARO - Via G.B. Iacono, 2 25 97019 Vittoria RG - 3a B - Scientifico 11103
I.I.S.S. "CALOGERO AMATO VETRANO" - CONTRADA MARCHESA 20 92019 SCIACCA AG - 4a B 11103
G.MAZZINI - plesso S. CANNIZZARO - Via G.B. Iacono, 2 22 97019 Vittoria RG - 5a A - Classico 11103
GRAMSCI- AMALDI (CARBONIA) - Via Delle Cernitrici Snc 21 '0901 Carbonia CI - 1a B 11103
I.I.S. "R.SALVO" TRAPANI - VIA MARINELLA N.1 20 91100 TRAPANI TP - 1a E 11103
I.I.S.S. "CALOGERO AMATO VETRANO" - CONTRADA MARCHESA 19 92019 SCIACCA AG - 1a A 11103
LC GIOVANNI VERGA - VIA S. D'ACQUISTO N. 16 1 25 95031 ADRANO CT - 3a ASA 11103
LEONARDO DA VINCI - VIA VITTORIO ALFIERI N.6 22 94015 PIAZZA ARMERINA EN - 3a A Liceo Scienze Umane 11103
I.P.S.A.R - V.LE PAOLO DETTORI 90 - Viale Paolo Dettori 90 IPSCT di Santa Teresa Gallura 12 00702 Arzachena SS - 2a A 11103
I.I.S.S. "R. D'ALTAVILLA - V. ACCARDI" - C/DA AFFACCIATA - P.ZA SANDRO PERTINI 23 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 4a B 11103
I.I.S.S. "CALOGERO AMATO VETRANO" - CONTRADA MARCHESA 19 92019 SCIACCA AG - 3a B 11103
FORMAT - V E. RESTIVO 90 9 90144 PALERMO PA - 4a A 11103
ANTONIO SEGNI  OZIERI - Via S.Satta N. 6 25 '0701 Ozieri SS - 1a A scientifico 11103
LICEO STATALE FRANCESCO DE SANCTIS - VIA FOGAZZARO,18 13 95047 PATERNO' CT - 2a D 11103
IS ENRICO MEDI - VIA PAPA GIOVANNI PAOLO II IPSSAR 15 95036 RANDAZZO CT - 2a C 11103
I.I.S. "R.SALVO" TRAPANI - VIA MARINELLA N.1 21 91100 TRAPANI TP - 4a O 11103
G.MAZZINI - plesso S. CANNIZZARO - Via G.B. Iacono, 2 19 97019 Vittoria RG - 2a A - Scientifico 11103
IS ISA CONTI ELLER VAINICHER - VIA TORRENTE S.LUCIA 14 98055 LIPARI ME - 2a amm. fin. marketing 11103
I.I.S.S. "CALOGERO AMATO VETRANO" - CONTRADA MARCHESA 15 92019 SCIACCA AG - 5a A 11103
G.MAZZINI - plesso S. CANNIZZARO - Via G.B. Iacono, 2 29 97019 Vittoria RG - 1a B - Scientifico 11103