CLASSIFICA GIURIA POPOLARE COREPLA SCHOOL CONTEST premi







Istituto - Località - Classe
VOTI GIURIA POPOLARE
MARIE CURIE - VIA CIALDINI,181 26 20036 Meda (MB) MB - 1a A scienze applicate 761
E. MAJORANA - VIA FRATTINI, 11 28 10137 Torino TO - 3a CS 756
CUNEO - S.GRANDIS - CORSO IV NOVEMBRE 16 Turistico 20 12100 Cuneo CN - 2a M 652
ARGENTIA - VIA ADDA 18 20064 Gorgonzola MI - 2a B CAT 113
CUNEO - S.GRANDIS - CORSO IV NOVEMBRE 16 Turistico 22 12100 Cuneo CN - 2a N 89
CUNEO - S.GRANDIS - CORSO IV NOVEMBRE 16 19 12100 Cuneo CN - 2a O 80
CUNEO - S.GRANDIS - CORSO IV NOVEMBRE 16 Sede 26 12100 Cuneo CN - 2a G 76
CUNEO - S.GRANDIS - CORSO IV NOVEMBRE 16 Sede 24 12100 Cuneo CN - 2a E 75
ARGENTIA - VIA ADDA 14 20064 Gorgonzola MI - 2a A 34
ARGENTIA - VIA ADDA 9 20064 Gorgonzola MI - 1a A Agraria 34
ALBERT EINSTEIN - VIA ADDA,6 25 20059 Vimercate (MB) MB - 2a M 31
N. PELLATI - VIA IV NOVEMBRE 40 12 14049 Nizza Monferrato AT - 3a A AFM 30
BETTY AMBIVERI - VIA C. BERIZZI, 1 24 24030 Presezzo BG - 3a BLS 26
I.T.C.S.P.A.C.L.E. ELSA MORANTE - VIA BONAPARTE, 2/BIS 23 20051 Limbiate (MB) MB - 3a A 22
I.T.C.S.P.A.C.L.E. ELSA MORANTE - VIA BONAPARTE, 2/BIS 21 20051 Limbiate (MB) MB - 5a I 21
"Liceo Scientifico e Linguistico ""Edouard B?rard""" - Via A. Cr?tier, 2 - 17 11100 Aosta AO - 1a A 19
ALBE STEINER - LUNGO DORA AGRIGENTO 20/A monginevro 21 10152 Torino TO - 5a G 17
C. FACCHINETTI - VIA AZIMONTI, 5 28 21053 Castellanza VA - 1a AI 15
CUNEO MARIO DELPOZZO - CORSO A.DE GASPERI 30 20 12100 Cuneo CN - 5a ACHI 12
E. MAJORANA - VIA FRATTINI, 11 23 10137 Torino TO - 1a s 10
I. PORRO - VIALE KENNEDY,30 14 10064 Pinerolo TO - 2a E 10
IPSC G.CABOTO - VIA G.B. GHIO, 2-4 20 16043 Chiavari GE - 1a D 10
IST. SUP. ARCHIMEDE - VIA CARAVAGGIO 21 24047 TREVIGLIO BG - 1a GTC 9
IPSC G.CABOTO - VIA G.B. GHIO, 2-4 22 16043 Chiavari GE - 2a I 8
IST. SUP. ARCHIMEDE - VIA CARAVAGGIO 26 24047 TREVIGLIO BG - 2a BTI 7
ENAIP CSF- BIELLA - VIA C.A. CODA, 37 16 13900 BIELLA BI - 2a Oper. Ristorazione 6
LS G. B. GRASSI - L.GO MONTENERO 3 18 23900 Lecco (LC) LC - 4a D 5
IPSC G.CABOTO - VIA G.B. GHIO, 2-4 20 16043 Chiavari GE - 1a L 5
GALVANI - VIA GATTI,14 1 20162 Milano MI - 3a b inf 5
C. GALLINI - VIA FRATELLI ROSSELLI 22 27 27058 Voghera PV - 4a D GA 4
IPSC G.CABOTO - VIA G.B. GHIO, 2-4 20 16043 Chiavari GE - 1a I 4
IPSC G.CABOTO - VIA G.B. GHIO, 2-4 20 16043 Chiavari GE - 2a D 4
MARTINO BASSI - VIA BRIANTINA, 68 21 20831 Seregno (MB) MB - 2a Amministrazione Finanza Marketing 4
ELIO VITTORINI - VIA MARIO DONATI,5/7 26 20146 Milano MI - 4a E 3
I.I.S.S. ALESSANDRO GREPPI - VIA DEI MILLE, 27 16 23876 Monticello Brianza (LC) LC - 3a IK 3
ENAIP PIEMONTE - SEDE ASTI - VIA DEL VARRONE, 54 17 14100 ASTI AT - 3a A 3
PREALPI - VIA S.FRANCESCO,13 Liceo delle scienze applicate 12 21047 Saronno VA - 2a 2BIO 3
A BERNOCCHI - VIA DIAZ 2 17 20025 Legnano MI - 2a B 3
SALUZZO - SOLERI-BERTONI - VIA TRAVERSA DEL QUARTIERE, 2 23 12037 Saluzzo CN - 1a C 3
ENAIP CSF- BIELLA - VIA C.A. CODA, 37 20 13900 BIELLA BI - 1a sn 2
IPSC G.CABOTO - VIA G.B. GHIO, 2-4 24 16043 Chiavari GE - 4a D 2
GALILEI - VIA ALLA TORRE,16 4 21014 Laveno-Mombello VA - 3a AFM 2
IIS M. K. GANDHI - VIA FOSCOLO 1 22 20842 BESANA IN BRIANZA MB - 4a H 2
CESARE BALBO - VIA GALEOTTO DEL CARRETTO 1 24 15033 Casale Monferrato AL - 3a b 2
IST. SUP. ARCHIMEDE - VIA CARAVAGGIO 23 24047 TREVIGLIO BG - 2a ATA 2
RAIMONDO PANDINI - V.LE EUROPA 10 26866 Sant'Angelo Lodigiano (LO) LO - 3a c TURISTICO 2
PIERO SRAFFA - VIA FRATELLI ZOIA, 130 9 20153 Milano MI - 3a AT 2
ITI OMAR - BALUARDO LA MARMORA, 12 14 28100 Novara NO - 4a CB 2
LICEO SCIENTIFICO PARITARIO DON BOSCO - VIA SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO, 15 12 25125 Brescia BS - 3a A 2
MAGAROTTO - VIA MONTE CORNO 34 13 10127 Torino TO - 1a A Servizi Commerciali 2
ALBERT EINSTEIN - VIA ADDA,6 25 20059 Vimercate (MB) MB - 2a O 2
LICEO LINGUISTICO SHAKESPEARE - V.MACELLO 26 11 26013 Crema CR - 5a A 2
C. FACCHINETTI - VIA AZIMONTI, 5 27 21053 Castellanza VA - 1a FEN 2
Liceo Internazionale JEAN GIONO - C.so CASALE 9 10132 TORINO TO - 1a linguistico 2
LC CARLO ALBERTO - BALUARDO LAMARMORA, 8/C 14 28100 Novara NO - 2a A 2
G.B.VICO - VIALE ITALIA,22/24 23 20094 Corsico MI - 3a C 2
GALILEI - VIA ALLA TORRE,16 7 21014 Laveno-Mombello VA - 4a AFM 2
PRIMO LEVI - VIA BRIANTINA, 68 27 20831 Seregno (MB) MB - 1a j 2
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE BONOMI-MAZZOLARI - VIA AMADEI 35 27 46100 Mantova MN - 1a ASS 1
IIS L. CEREBOTANI - VIA G.GALILEI 1 19 25017 Lonato BS - 5a K 1
GALILEO GALILEI - SPALTO BORGOGLIO 49 28 15121 Alessandria AL - 3a A 1
MERCURINO ARBORIO DI GATTINARA - VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI, 99/101 Is gaudenzio ferrari 4 13045 Gattinara VC - 1a B 1
IIS MARZOLI - PALAZZOLO S/O - VIA LEVADELLO 30 25036 Palazzolo sull'Oglio BS - 1a A 1
IPSCT L.EINAUDI - VIA SPEZZAFERRI 7 17 26900 Lodi (LO) LO - 2a A sas 1
GIACOMO QUARENGHI - VIA EUROPA, 27 22 24125 Bergamo BG - 2a C 1
CESARE PESENTI - VIA OZANAM, 27 20 24126 Bergamo BG - 3a A 1
ALBA L. EINAUDI - VIA P. FERRERO 20 28 12051 Alba CN - 1a I 1
G. MAGGIOLINI - VIA SPAGLIARDI 19 18 20015 Parabiago MI - 2a A 1
ETTORE MAJORANA - VIA RATTI 88 20 20017 Rho MI - 2a H 1
C.I. GIULIO - VIA BIDONE N. 11 20 10125 Torino TO - 2a D 1
G.D.ROMAGNOSI - VIA CARDUCCI, 5 Sede ass. Beldosso 20 22036 Erba CO - 2a A elettrico 1
LICEO S.PERTINI - - VIA C.BATTISTI, 5 Via Casotti 11A 18 16145 Genova GE - 3a C 1
CNOS FAP DON BOSCO CHATILLON - VIA TORNAFOL 1 22 11024 CHATILLON AO - 1a A 1
I.I.S. E. MONTALE-NUOVO I.P.C - VIA TIMAVO, 63 Archimede 28 16132 Genova GE - 2a D ling 1
Succursale Liceo artistico e Liceo classico - via Matteotti 3 20 11100 Aosta AO - 3a C 1
MARCO POLO - VIA LA MADONETA, 3 21 23823 Colico (LC) LC - 2a B 1
GALILEO GALILEI - SPALTO BORGOGLIO 49 25 15121 Alessandria AL - 2a D 1
C.I. GIULIO - VIA BIDONE N. 11 21 10125 Torino TO - 2a b 1
VILLA IGEA - LODI - S.A. IPSIA - LODI 18 26900 Lodi (LO) LO - 4a A S.A.S.R. 1
BAZOLI - VIA GIOTTO 55 16 25015 Desenzano del Garda BS - 4a I 1
AZIENDA BERGAMASCA FORMAZIONE - VIA CARAVAGGIO 50 29 24047 TREVIGLIO BG - 1a Abis 1
C.I. GIULIO - VIA BIDONE N. 11 20 10125 Torino TO - 2a C 1
CIOFS-FP ISTITUTO SACRO CUORE - CORSO ITALIA 106 15 13100 VERCELLI VC - 1a Panificazione 1
ARTUSI - V.DON BOSCO 1 15 15033 Casale Monferrato AL - 1a A 1
ELIO VITTORINI - VIA MARIO DONATI,5/7 28 20146 Milano MI - 3a C 1
ALBERT EINSTEIN - VIA ADDA,6 26 20059 Vimercate (MB) MB - 1a I 1
G. FERRARIS - VIA DON GNOCCHI 2 Plesso IPC 25 10036 Settimo Torinese TO - 4a socio-sanitario 1
IPSCT L.EINAUDI - VIA SPEZZAFERRI 7 16 26900 Lodi (LO) LO - 2a C Eno 1
C. GALLINI - VIA FRATELLI ROSSELLI 22 12 27058 Voghera PV - 4a ABA 1
CIOFS-FP ISTITUTO SACRO CUORE - CORSO ITALIA 106 16 13100 VERCELLI VC - 1a FILIERE 1
ALBA L. EINAUDI - VIA P. FERRERO 20 23 12051 Alba CN - 2a D 1
VOLTA - VIA BENEDETTO MARCELLO,7 24 20124 Milano MI - 4a C 1
IPSCT L.EINAUDI - VIA SPEZZAFERRI 7 17 26900 Lodi (LO) LO - 2a c sas 1
ARTUSI - V.DON BOSCO 1 28 15033 Casale Monferrato AL - 2a A 1
CIOFS-FP PIEMONTE CFP AUXILIUM-LUCENTO - VIA PIANEZZA 110 15 10151 TORINO TO - 1a OBS1 1
CNOS FAP REGIONE PIEMONTE - VIA ROMITA 67 18 15069 SERRAVALLE SCRIVIA AL - 2a Serv. Vendita 1
FRANCESCO GONZAGA - VIA F/LLI LODRINI 32 22 46043 Castiglione delle Stiviere MN - 1a Interclasse 1
P. MARTINETTI - VIA MONTELLO N.29 13 10014 Caluso TO - 5a Tecnico chimico per le biotecnologie ambientali 1
ETTORE MAJORANA - VIA RATTI 88 21 20017 Rho MI - 2a F 1
MARTINO BASSI - VIA BRIANTINA, 68 26 20831 Seregno (MB) MB - 1a AT 1
JUVARRA CON ANNESSA SEZ. CLASSICA - VIA BUOZZI 16 23 10078 Venaria Reale TO - 4a T 1
G.FAUSER - VIA RICCI, 14 24 28100 Novara NO - 2a EIN 1
I.S. FERMI MN - STRADA SPOLVERINA N. 5 8 46100 Mantova MN - 3a CBIO 1
ALBERT EINSTEIN - VIA ADDA,6 23 20059 Vimercate (MB) MB - 1a F 1
ITI FERMI MN - STRADA SPOLVERINA N. 5 15 46100 Mantova MN - 1a E IN 1
IPSCT L.EINAUDI - VIA SPEZZAFERRI 7 18 26900 Lodi (LO) LO - 2a b ase 1
JUVARRA CON ANNESSA SEZ. CLASSICA - VIA BUOZZI 16 23 10078 Venaria Reale TO - 4a T 1
I.T.C.G. CALAMANDREI - PIAZZA MARCONI, 2 29 13044 Crescentino VC - 2a AFM 1
ITT SAN GIORGIO - EDIFICIO CALATA DARSENA 21 16126 Genova GE - 2a I 1
CIOFS FP PIEMONTE - M.DAGHERIO DI CUMIANA - VIA P. BOSELLI 57 18 10040 CUMIANA TO - 4a TCV 1
GIACOMO QUARENGHI - VIA EUROPA, 27 27 24125 Bergamo BG - 2a A 1
CNOS FAP REGIONE PIEMONTE - TORINO REBAUDENGO - PIAZZA CONTI DI REBAUDENGO, 22 24 10155 TORINO TO - 2a MT 1
CESARE PESENTI - VIA OZANAM, 27 25 24126 Bergamo BG - 1a MI 1
LICEO LINGUISTICO SHAKESPEARE - V.MACELLO 26 19 26013 Crema CR - 1a A 1
IPSC G.CABOTO - VIA G.B. GHIO, 2-4 21 16043 Chiavari GE - 3a D 1
LS L. DA VINCI - VIA ARECCO 2 27 16122 Genova GE - 1a F 0
IST.PARITARIO GALLIO LICEO SCIENTIFICO - V.GALLIO 1 14 22100 Como CO - 3a A 0
IPSCT L.EINAUDI - VIA SPEZZAFERRI 7 27 26900 Lodi (LO) LO - 1a a sc 0
ITI FERMI MN - STRADA SPOLVERINA N. 5 27 46100 Mantova MN - 1a B IN 0
I.T.I.S. FACCHINETTI - CASTELLANZA - VIA AZIMONTI, 5 14 21053 Castellanza VA - 5a DCH 0
LS G.D.CASSINI - - VIA GALATA, 34 CANC. succursale via Peschiera 23 16121 Genova GE - 2a B 0
ITC BORDONI - PAVIA - VIA S. CARLO 2 18 27100 Pavia PV - 2a TC 0
LS G.D.CASSINI - - VIA GALATA, 34 CANC. 23 16121 Genova GE - 3a I 0
ALBA L. EINAUDI - VIA P. FERRERO 20 28 12051 Alba CN - 1a L 0
AZIENDA BERGAMASCA FORMAZIONE - VIA CARAVAGGIO 50 28 24047 TREVIGLIO BG - 1a C 0
I.T.C.G. CALAMANDREI - PIAZZA MARCONI, 2 22 13044 Crescentino VC - 1a AFM 0
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE BONOMI-MAZZOLARI - VIA AMADEI 35 26 46100 Mantova MN - 1a BSC 0
VOLTA - VIA BENEDETTO MARCELLO,7 27 20124 Milano MI - 4a B 0
PASCAL - MANERBIO - VIA SOLFERINO 92 18 25025 Manerbio BS - 3a D ITT 0
MONDOVI' F.GARELLI - VIA BONA 4 16 12084 Mondovi' CN - 2a BOD 0
C. DELL'ACQUA - VIA BERNOCCHI 1 21 20025 Legnano MI - 1a B 0
I.S. LORENZO ROTA DI CALOLZIOCORTE - VIA LAVELLO, 17 22 23801 Calolziocorte (LC) LC - 1a I efp 0
LS G.D.CASSINI - - VIA GALATA, 34 CANC. 18 16121 Genova GE - 2a I 0
IST.PARITARIO GALLIO LICEO SCIENTIFICO - V.GALLIO 1 11 22100 Como CO - 3a Linguistico 0
LS E.FERMI - - VIA W.ULANOWSKY, 56 succursale 20 16151 Genova GE - 1a A 0
LS L. LANFRANCONI - VIA AI CANTIERI, 2 25 16158 Genova GE - 3a B 0
I.S. LORENZO ROTA DI CALOLZIOCORTE - VIA LAVELLO, 17 22 23801 Calolziocorte (LC) LC - 2a I efp 0
IIS MARZOLI - PALAZZOLO S/O - VIA LEVADELLO 30 25036 Palazzolo sull'Oglio BS - 2a A 0
I.T.C. E.TOSI - BUSTO ARSIZIO - VIA STELVIO 173 27 21052 Busto Arsizio VA - 4a DF 0
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE BONOMI-MAZZOLARI - VIA AMADEI 35 27 46100 Mantova MN - 1a BSS 0
IST.TEC. AERONAUTICO ANTONIO LOCATELLI - VIA , N. MANTEGNA 8 16 24127 Bergamo BG - 2a ALS-ALC 0
MONDOVI' F.GARELLI - VIA BONA 4 16 12084 Mondovi' CN - 2a A 0
ITI FERMI MN - STRADA SPOLVERINA N. 5 19 46100 Mantova MN - 1a D IN 0
ALBA L. EINAUDI - VIA P. FERRERO 20 20 12051 Alba CN - 1a D 0
PASCAL - MANERBIO - VIA SOLFERINO 92 14 25025 Manerbio BS - 4a B 0
I.T.C.G. CALAMANDREI - PIAZZA MARCONI, 2 20 13044 Crescentino VC - 1a TEC 0
G.FAUSER - VIA RICCI, 14 21 28100 Novara NO - 1a A IN 0
MARCORA - VIA MARCORA 109 16 20010 Inveruno MI - 4a CGC 0
BELLINI - NOVARA - VIA VALLAURI, 4 Novara 23 28100 Novara NO - 2a EA 0
IS FIRPO-BUONARROTI - VIA CANEVARI, 51 27 16137 Genova GE - 2a ALES 0
G.D.ROMAGNOSI - VIA CARDUCCI, 5 Sede ass. Beldosso 21 22036 Erba CO - 1a A elettrico 0
IIS MARZOLI - PALAZZOLO S/O - VIA LEVADELLO 26 25036 Palazzolo sull'Oglio BS - 2a D ITT 0
FRANCESCO GONZAGA - VIA F/LLI LODRINI 32 22 46043 Castiglione delle Stiviere MN - 2a BTU 0
C. OLIVETTI - COLLE BELLAVISTA 29 10015 Ivrea TO - 3a AM 0
LS L. LANFRANCONI - VIA AI CANTIERI, 2 19 16158 Genova GE - 4a B 0
ISTITUTO PROFESSIONALE ALBERGHIERO - VIA FERROVIA 27 22018 Porlezza CO - 5a AB 0
GIANELLI - SALITA GIANELLI 6 13 16043 Chiavari GE - 1a unica 0
G.FAUSER - VIA RICCI, 14 16 28100 Novara NO - 4a CIN 0
GIUSEPPE TORNO - PIAZZALE DON MILANI 24 20022 Castano Primo MI - 1a H 0
C. DELL'ACQUA - VIA BERNOCCHI 1 17 20025 Legnano MI - 2a BLAR 0
A. GRAMSCI - VIA ALBERTON 10 A 30 10015 Ivrea TO - 2a P 0
ALBA - LEONARDO COCITO - CORSO EUROPA, 2 25 12051 Alba CN - 3a F 0
I.S.I.T. I. Manzetti - Via Festaz 27/a 20 11100 Aosta AO - 2a B IT 0
LC CARLO ALBERTO - BALUARDO LAMARMORA, 8/C 18 28100 Novara NO - 1a B 0
I.I.S. JEAN MONNET - VIA SANTA CATERINA N. 3 22 22066 Mariano Comense CO - 4a AL SA 0
ALBA L. EINAUDI - VIA P. FERRERO 20 23 12051 Alba CN - 2a I 0
MARTINO BASSI - VIA BRIANTINA, 68 22 20831 Seregno (MB) MB - 1a BT 0
ITT SAN GIORGIO - EDIFICIO CALATA DARSENA 21 16126 Genova GE - 2a G 0
GIANELLI - SALITA GIANELLI 6 10 16043 Chiavari GE - 2a unica 0
I.S. FERMI MN - STRADA SPOLVERINA N. 5 15 46100 Mantova MN - 4a BIOTECNOLOGIE AMBIENTALI 0
A. GRAMSCI - VIA ALBERTON 10 A 25 10015 Ivrea TO - 3a E 0
RAIMONDO PANDINI - V.LE EUROPA 20 26866 Sant'Angelo Lodigiano (LO) LO - 3a B AFM 0
SC.INTERN.EUROPEA STAT.A.SPINELLI - VIA FIGLIE DEI MILITARI 25 22 10131 Torino TO - 3a A 0
CNOS FAP DON BOSCO CHATILLON - VIA TORNAFOL 1 21 11024 CHATILLON AO - 2a A 0
PIERO CALAMANDREI - PIAZZA MARCONI 2 di via Tino Dappiano 15 13044 Crescentino VC - 3a AAA 0
BAZOLI - VIA GIOTTO 55 20 25015 Desenzano del Garda BS - 4a H 0
I.S. FERMI MN - STRADA SPOLVERINA N. 5 17 46100 Mantova MN - 2a C INFORMATICA 0
ITI FERMI MN - STRADA SPOLVERINA N. 5 24 46100 Mantova MN - 2a A CH 0
IS FIRPO-BUONARROTI - VIA CANEVARI, 51 17 16137 Genova GE - 2a Etur 0
A.APROSIO - VIA BRUNO CORTI, 7 10 18039 Ventimiglia IM - 1a ZZ 0
MARTINO BASSI - VIA BRIANTINA, 68 26 20831 Seregno (MB) MB - 1a CT 0
I.T.C. ISIS F.DAVERIO - VARESE - VIA BERTOLONE, 11 12 21100 Varese VA - 4a B Rim 0
LS E.FERMI - - VIA W.ULANOWSKY, 56 succursale 24 16151 Genova GE - 1a G 0
A. RACCHETTI - VIA U.PALMIERI 4 LICEO LINGUISTICO 21 26013 Crema CR - 4a D 0
IPSC G.CABOTO - VIA G.B. GHIO, 2-4 25 16043 Chiavari GE - 5a D 0
Succursale Liceo artistico e Liceo classico - via Matteotti 3 20 11100 Aosta AO - 3a A 0
MONDOVI' F.GARELLI - VIA BONA 4 16 12084 Mondovi' CN - 2a BOD 0
P. HENSEMBERGER - VIA BERCHET, 2 20 20900 Monza (MB) MB - 1a B1 0
ALBA L. EINAUDI - VIA P. FERRERO 20 18 12051 Alba CN - 2a L 0
I.T.C.G. CALAMANDREI - PIAZZA MARCONI, 2 18 13044 Crescentino VC - 3a SIA 0
CNOS FAP REGIONE PIEMONTE - SEDE BRA - VIALE DELLE RIMEMBRANZE, 19 27 12042 BRA CN - 3a A 0
GIACOMO QUARENGHI - VIA EUROPA, 27 27 24125 Bergamo BG - 2a V 0
GUGLIELMO MARCONI - VIA VERDI, 60 26 24044 Dalmine BG - 2a B 0
MONDOVI' F.GARELLI - VIA BONA 4 16 12084 Mondovi' CN - 2a AOD 0
MARCORA - VIA MARCORA 109 16 20010 Inveruno MI - 4a DGC 0
I.T.A.A. TOSI - VIALE MARCONI, 60 16 26845 Codogno (LO) LO - 1a E 0
PREALPI - VIA S.FRANCESCO,13 Liceo delle scienze applicate 21 21047 Saronno VA - 1a 1BIO 0
ITI FERMI MN - STRADA SPOLVERINA N. 5 16 46100 Mantova MN - 4a CCH 0
IIS L. CEREBOTANI - VIA G.GALILEI 1 23 25017 Lonato BS - 5a L 0
PIETRO PALEOCAPA - VIA M. GAVAZZENI 29 15 24125 Bergamo BG - 4a TA 0
GALILEI - VIA ALLA TORRE,16 9 21014 Laveno-Mombello VA - 1a AFM 0
I.I.S. VELSO MUCCI - VIA CRAVERI 8 17 12042 Bra CN - 3a C 0
ALBA P. CILLARIO FERRERO - VIA BALBO 8 22 12051 Alba CN - 5a M 0
C. OLIVETTI - COLLE BELLAVISTA 24 10015 Ivrea TO - 3a CM 0
NICCOLO' MACHIAVELLI - VIA MILANO, 1/A via Milano 21 20096 Pioltello MI - 1a BPS 0
MONDOVI' F.GARELLI - VIA BONA 4 16 12084 Mondovi' CN - 4a AOD 0
LC CARLO ALBERTO - BALUARDO LAMARMORA, 8/C 18 28100 Novara NO - 4a I 0
IS 25 APRILE - VIA XXIV MAGGIO 13 16 10082 Cuorgne' TO - 4a G 0
GUIDO GALLI - VIA GAVAZZENI, 37 27 24125 Bergamo BG - 5a H 0
ALBA L. EINAUDI - VIA P. FERRERO 20 31 12051 Alba CN - 1a G 0
GRAZIA DELEDDA - V.BERTANI 6 25 16125 Genova GE - 3a IR 0
LC CARLO ALBERTO - BALUARDO LAMARMORA, 8/C 15 28100 Novara NO - 4a M 0
GUIDO GALLI - VIA GAVAZZENI, 37 25 24125 Bergamo BG - 2a BA 0
GALILEI - VIA ALLA TORRE,16 6 21014 Laveno-Mombello VA - 2a AFM 0
I.T.T. RITA LEVI-MONTALCINI - CORSO CARLO MARX 2 21 15011 ACQUI TERME AL - 4a H 0
ALBA L. EINAUDI - VIA P. FERRERO 20 28 12051 Alba CN - 2a G 0
LS G. B. GRASSI - L.GO MONTENERO 3 23 23900 Lecco (LC) LC - 3a B 0
I.S. FERMI MN - STRADA SPOLVERINA N. 5 14 46100 Mantova MN - 2a BCH 0
GUIDO GALLI - VIA GAVAZZENI, 37 25 24125 Bergamo BG - 2a EA 0
J. TORRIANI - VIA SEMINARIO 17/19 11 26100 Cremona CR - 3a CHIMICI-MATERIALI 0