GLI ISCRITTI COREPLA SCHOOL CONTEST premi

LEGENDA  
MISSIONE N.1 | QUIZ
MISSIONE N.2 | SPOT RADIO
MISSIONE N.3 | STORYTELLING
MISSIONE N.4 | VIDEOTELLING

COLORI  
MISSIONE NON COMPIUTA
MISSIONE COMPIUTA
MISSIONE COMPIUTA - JOLLY



Istituto - Località - Classe MISSIONE
1-QUIZ 2-SPOT 3-STORY 4-VIDEO
G.PASCOLI+ C.NIVOLA (ASSEMINI) - Corso America, N. 3 '0903 Assemini CA - 2a P
I.C. N.6 QUARTU SANT'ELENA - Via Mar Ligure -Quartu Sant'Elena '0904 Quartu Sant'Elena CA - 1a e
I.C. N.6 QUARTU SANT'ELENA - Via Mar Ligure -Quartu Sant'Elena '0904 Quartu Sant'Elena CA - 2a B
I.C. N.6 QUARTU SANT'ELENA - Via Mar Ligure -Quartu Sant'Elena '0904 Quartu Sant'Elena CA - 2a C
I.C. N.6 QUARTU SANT'ELENA - Via Mar Ligure -Quartu Sant'Elena '0904 Quartu Sant'Elena CA - 3a A
I.C. ORISTANO N. 2 - Via Bellini N.2 00917 Oristano OR - 1a C
I.C. ORISTANO N. 2 - Via Bellini N.2 00917 Oristano OR - 3a C
I.C. ORISTANO N. 2 - Via Bellini N.2 00917 Oristano OR - 3a D
I.C. SATTA+SPANO+ DE AMICIS - Via Gio'-Maria Angioy 8 '0912 Cagliari CA - 2a A
I.C. SATTA+SPANO+ DE AMICIS - Via Gio'-Maria Angioy 8 '0912 Cagliari CA - 2a B
I.C. SIMAXIS - VILLAURBANA - Via Roma '0908 Simaxis OR - 1a A1
I.C. SIMAXIS - VILLAURBANA - Via Roma '0908 Simaxis OR - 1a A2
IST COMPRENSIVO QUARTUCCIU - Via Ales '0904 Quartucciu CA - 2a D
N. 1 ALGHERO -      Xx Settembre, 231 '0704 Alghero SS - 2a C
N. 1 OZIERI - P.Zza Grazia Deledda '0701 Ozieri SS - 2a A
NUORO 3 - "MARIANGELA MACCIONI" - Via Aosta, 28 '0810 Nuoro NU - 1a A
NUORO 3 - "MARIANGELA MACCIONI" - Via Aosta, 28 '0810 Nuoro NU - 1a C
NUORO 3 - "MARIANGELA MACCIONI" - Via Aosta, 28 '0810 Nuoro NU - 1a D
SILIQUA - Via Enrico Fermi 12 '0901 Siliqua CA - 1a C
SILIQUA - Via Enrico Fermi 12 '0901 Siliqua CA - 2a C
"DON L. MILANI" CALTANISSETTA - VIA FILIPPO TURATI, SN 93100 CALTANISSETTA CL - 1a D
"LOMBARDO RADICE" CALTANISSETTA - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA 29 93100 CALTANISSETTA CL - 2a D
"LOMBARDO RADICE" CALTANISSETTA - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA 29 93100 CALTANISSETTA CL - 2a G
"N. DI MARIA" SOMMATINO - DELIA - VIALE GARIBALDI, 9 93019 SOMMATINO CL - 2a A
ALI' TERME - VIA MARIA TERESA FEDERICO S.N.C. 98021 ALI' TERME ME - 1a A
ALI' TERME - VIA MARIA TERESA FEDERICO S.N.C. 98021 ALI' TERME ME - 1a Unica
ALI' TERME - VIA MARIA TERESA FEDERICO S.N.C. 98021 ALI' TERME ME - 2a A
ALI' TERME - VIA MARIA TERESA FEDERICO S.N.C. 98021 ALI' TERME ME - 2a A
ALI' TERME - VIA MARIA TERESA FEDERICO S.N.C. 98021 ALI' TERME ME - 3a A
ALI' TERME - VIA MARIA TERESA FEDERICO S.N.C. 98021 ALI' TERME ME - 3a Unica
ATZARA - Via Dante, 1 '0803 Atzara NU - 1a A
BAGHERIA-SMS CARDUCCI - VIA DIEGO D'AMICO 30 90011 BAGHERIA PA - 2a A
BAGHERIA-SMS CARDUCCI - VIA DIEGO D'AMICO 30 90011 BAGHERIA PA - 2a B
BAUNEI - Via Pedra Niedda '0804 Baunei NU - 1a B
BAUNEI - Via Pedra Niedda '0804 Baunei NU - 2a A
CORRADINI - V.S.LORENZO 224 90146 PALERMO PA - 1a UNICA
CORRADINI - V.S.LORENZO 224 90146 PALERMO PA - 2a UNICA
CORRADINI - V.S.LORENZO 224 90146 PALERMO PA - 3a UNICA
DECIMOPUTZU IST. COMPR. - Via        Donizetti, 42 '0901 Decimoputzu CA - 1a A
DECIMOPUTZU IST. COMPR. - Via        Donizetti, 42 '0901 Decimoputzu CA - 1a B
DECIMOPUTZU IST. COMPR. - Via        Donizetti, 42 '0901 Decimoputzu CA - 3a A
DECIMOPUTZU IST. COMPR. - Via        Donizetti, 42 '0901 Decimoputzu CA - 3a B
DON BOSCO - VIA R.SANZIO,N.21 94018 TROINA EN - 2a D
ELMAS  "MONS. SABA" - Via Buscaglia N. 23 '0903 Elmas CA - 1a D
ELMAS  "MONS. SABA" - Via Buscaglia N. 23 '0903 Elmas CA - 2a A
ELMAS  "MONS. SABA" - Via Buscaglia N. 23 '0903 Elmas CA - 2a B
ELMAS  "MONS. SABA" - Via Buscaglia N. 23 '0903 Elmas CA - 2a C
EUROPA (BARRAFRANCA) - CORSO GARIBALDI N. 420 94012 BARRAFRANCA EN - 3a A
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 97100 RAGUSA RG - 2a A
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 97100 RAGUSA RG - 2a B
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 97100 RAGUSA RG - 2a C
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 97100 RAGUSA RG - 2a D
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 97100 RAGUSA RG - 3a A
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 97100 RAGUSA RG - 3a B
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 97100 RAGUSA RG - 3a C
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 97100 RAGUSA RG - 3a D
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 97100 RAGUSA RG - 3a E
G. ROGASI - CORSO VITTORIO VENETO 36 97016 POZZALLO RG - 1a A
G. ROGASI - CORSO VITTORIO VENETO 36 97016 POZZALLO RG - 1a B
G. ROGASI - CORSO VITTORIO VENETO 36 97016 POZZALLO RG - 1a C
G.MARCONI - Via Gramsci, 4/B 00901 San Giovanni Suergiu CI - 2a B
G.MARCONI - Via Gramsci, 4/B 00901 San Giovanni Suergiu CI - 2a B-G
G.MARCONI - Via Gramsci, 4/B 00901 San Giovanni Suergiu CI - 3a A
GIOVANNI XXIII - VIA FABRIZIO 97015 MODICA RG - 2a B
GIOVANNI XXIII - VIA FABRIZIO 97015 MODICA RG - 2a I
GIUSEPPE GUZZARDI - VIA SAN GIOVANNI,30 95031 ADRANO CT - 2a B
GIUSEPPE GUZZARDI - VIA SAN GIOVANNI,30 95031 ADRANO CT - 2a C
GIUSEPPE GUZZARDI - VIA SAN GIOVANNI,30 95031 ADRANO CT - 2a D
GIUSEPPE GUZZARDI - VIA SAN GIOVANNI,30 95031 ADRANO CT - 2a E
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 96010 SORTINO SR - 3a A
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 96010 SORTINO SR - 3a B
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 96010 SORTINO SR - 3a C
I I.C. "V. VENETO" LENTINI - VIA PIAVE S.N. 96016 LENTINI SR - 2a a
I I.C. "V. VENETO" LENTINI - VIA PIAVE S.N. 96016 LENTINI SR - 2a b
I I.C. "V. VENETO" LENTINI - VIA PIAVE S.N. 96016 LENTINI SR - 2a c
I I.C. V. MESSINA PALAZZOLO A. - PIAZZA UMBERTO I, 11 96010 PALAZZOLO ACREIDE SR - 1a A
I I.C. V. MESSINA PALAZZOLO A. - PIAZZA UMBERTO I, 11 96010 PALAZZOLO ACREIDE SR - 1a B
I I.C. V. MESSINA PALAZZOLO A. - PIAZZA UMBERTO I, 11 96010 PALAZZOLO ACREIDE SR - 1a C
I I.C. V. MESSINA PALAZZOLO A. - PIAZZA UMBERTO I, 11 96010 PALAZZOLO ACREIDE SR - 1a D
I I.C. V. MESSINA PALAZZOLO A. - PIAZZA UMBERTO I, 11 96010 PALAZZOLO ACREIDE SR - 1a E
I. C. "P.BORSELLINO" - PIAZZA SANTA VENERANDA N.8 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 2a C
I. C. "P.BORSELLINO" - PIAZZA SANTA VENERANDA N.8 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 3a C
I. C. "P.BORSELLINO" - PIAZZA SANTA VENERANDA N.8 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 3a F
I. C. N. 2 "GIOVANNI PAOLO II" - VIA TORRENTE FORNO 98070 CAPO D'ORLANDO ME - 3a A
I. C. N. 2 "GIOVANNI PAOLO II" - VIA TORRENTE FORNO 98070 CAPO D'ORLANDO ME - 3a C
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 1a A
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 1a a
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 1a b
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 2a a
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 2a a
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 2a b
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 3a a
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 3a a
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 3a b
I.C PRINCIP. ELENA DI NAPOLI-PA - VIA USTICA 46 90135 PALERMO PA - 1a C
I.C PRINCIP. ELENA DI NAPOLI-PA - VIA USTICA 46 90135 PALERMO PA - 3a C
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 1a B
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 1a F
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 1a H
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 1a i
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 2a B
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 2a C
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 2a D
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 2a F
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 2a H
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 3a B
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 3a B
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 3a F
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 3a H
I.C. "S. RAITI" SIRACUSA - VIA PORDENONE, 2 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a A
I.C. "S. RAITI" SIRACUSA - VIA PORDENONE, 2 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a B
I.C. SAURO - GIOVANNI XXIII - VIA TORQUATO TASSO 2 95123 CATANIA CT - 1a A
I.C. SAURO - GIOVANNI XXIII - VIA TORQUATO TASSO 2 95123 CATANIA CT - 1a D
I.C. SAURO - GIOVANNI XXIII - VIA TORQUATO TASSO 2 95123 CATANIA CT - 1a F
I.C. SAURO - GIOVANNI XXIII - VIA TORQUATO TASSO 2 95123 CATANIA CT - 1a H
I.C. VITTORIO EMANUELE III -PA - VIA CESARE TERRANOVA N. 93 90131 PALERMO PA - 2a a
I.C. VITTORIO EMANUELE III -PA - VIA CESARE TERRANOVA N. 93 90131 PALERMO PA - 2a d
I.C. VITTORIO EMANUELE III -PA - VIA CESARE TERRANOVA N. 93 90131 PALERMO PA - 2a f
I.C. VITTORIO EMANUELE III -PA - VIA CESARE TERRANOVA N. 93 90131 PALERMO PA - 2a h
I.C. " MANZONI " - VIA BELLINI 92015 RAFFADALI AG - 1a A
I.C. " MANZONI " - VIA BELLINI 92015 RAFFADALI AG - 2a A
I.C. " MANZONI " - VIA BELLINI 92015 RAFFADALI AG - 3a A
I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME - VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 84 98122 MESSINA ME - 1a C
I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME - VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 84 98122 MESSINA ME - 2a C
I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME - VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 84 98122 MESSINA ME - 2a E
I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME - VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 84 98122 MESSINA ME - 2a F
I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME - VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 84 98122 MESSINA ME - 3a A
I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME - VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 84 98122 MESSINA ME - 3a B
I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME - VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 84 98122 MESSINA ME - 3a C
I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME - VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 84 98122 MESSINA ME - 3a F
I.C. "G.GARIBALDI - G.PAOLO II" - VIA SAN LEONARDO N.27 91018 SALEMI TP - 2a A
I.C. "G.GARIBALDI - G.PAOLO II" - VIA SAN LEONARDO N.27 91018 SALEMI TP - 2a B
I.C. "G.VERGA" - GELA - VIA SALONICCO, 2 93012 GELA CL - 2a A
I.C. "G.VERGA" - GELA - VIA SALONICCO, 2 93012 GELA CL - 2a B
I.C. "G.VERGA" - GELA - VIA SALONICCO, 2 93012 GELA CL - 2a C
I.C. "G.VERGA" - GELA - VIA SALONICCO, 2 93012 GELA CL - 2a D
I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII - COLONNA" - VIA MILANO, N. 21 97019 VITTORIA RG - 1a C
I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII - COLONNA" - VIA MILANO, N. 21 97019 VITTORIA RG - 2a C
I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII - COLONNA" - VIA MILANO, N. 21 97019 VITTORIA RG - 2a F
I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII - COLONNA" - VIA MILANO, N. 21 97019 VITTORIA RG - 3a C
I.C. "LA PIRA - GENTILUOMO" ME - VIA GEROBINO PILLI CAMARO 98149 MESSINA ME - 1a B
I.C. "LA PIRA - GENTILUOMO" ME - VIA GEROBINO PILLI CAMARO 98149 MESSINA ME - 2a A
I.C. "LA PIRA - GENTILUOMO" ME - VIA GEROBINO PILLI CAMARO 98149 MESSINA ME - 2a B
I.C. "LA PIRA - GENTILUOMO" ME - VIA GEROBINO PILLI CAMARO 98149 MESSINA ME - 2a D
I.C. BAGHERIA - T. AIELLO - VIA CONSOLARE 119 90011 BAGHERIA PA - 1a B
I.C. BAGHERIA - T. AIELLO - VIA CONSOLARE 119 90011 BAGHERIA PA - 1a E
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 1a A
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 1a A ISNELLO
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 1a B
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 1a c
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 1a D
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 1a E
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 2a A
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 2a A ISNELLO
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 2a B
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 2a C
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 2a D
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 3a A
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 3a A ISNELL0
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 3a B
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 3a C
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 3a D
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 3a E
I.C. CASTELLANA S. /POLIZZI G. - CONTRADA FRAZZUCCHI 90020 CASTELLANA SICULA PA - 2a A
I.C. CASTELLANA S. /POLIZZI G. - CONTRADA FRAZZUCCHI 90020 CASTELLANA SICULA PA - 2a B
I.C. GIOVANNI XXIII /PIAZZI -PA - VIA MARIO RUTELLI, 50 90143 PALERMO PA - 1a A
I.C. GIOVANNI XXIII /PIAZZI -PA - VIA MARIO RUTELLI, 50 90143 PALERMO PA - 1a E
I.C. GIOVANNI XXIII /PIAZZI -PA - VIA MARIO RUTELLI, 50 90143 PALERMO PA - 1a G
I.C. IGLESIAS- "E. D'ARBOREA" - Via Isonzo N.5 '0901 Iglesias CA - 1a A
I.C. IGLESIAS- "E. D'ARBOREA" - Via Isonzo N.5 '0901 Iglesias CA - 1a B
I.C. IGLESIAS- "E. D'ARBOREA" - Via Isonzo N.5 '0901 Iglesias CA - 1a C
I.C. IGLESIAS- "E. D'ARBOREA" - Via Isonzo N.5 '0901 Iglesias CA - 3a A
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a A-B-C-D-E-F-G-H-I
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a B
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a C
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a D
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a E
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a F
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a G
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a H
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a I
I.C. MOTTA SANT'ANASTASIA - VIALE DELLA REGIONE 28 95040 MOTTA SANT'ANASTASIA CT - 3a B
I.C. N.2 MONTE ATTU - Plesso di LOTZORAI - Via Fleming, 1 08048 Tortolì NU - 2a A
I.C. N.2 MONTE ATTU - Plesso di LOTZORAI - Via Fleming, 1 08048 Tortolì NU - 2a B
I.C. N.2 MONTE ATTU - Plesso di LOTZORAI - Via Fleming, 1 08048 Tortolì NU - 3a A
I.C. N.2 MONTE ATTU - Plesso di LOTZORAI - Via Fleming, 1 08048 Tortolì NU - 3a C
I.C. R. DA LENTINI -LENTINI - VIA FOCEA, 3/5 96016 LENTINI SR - 2a A
I.C. R. DA LENTINI -LENTINI - VIA FOCEA, 3/5 96016 LENTINI SR - 2a B
I.C. R. DA LENTINI -LENTINI - VIA FOCEA, 3/5 96016 LENTINI SR - 2a C
I.C. S.MARGHERITA MESSINA - PIAZZA POZZO 98142 MESSINA ME - 2a A
I.C. SANTULUSSURGIU - BONARCADO - Viale Europa Snc 09070 Bonarcado OR - 1a C
I.C. SANTULUSSURGIU - BONARCADO - Viale Europa Snc 09070 Bonarcado OR - 2a C
I.C. SANTULUSSURGIU - SENEGHE - P.zza Giovanni XXIII 09070 Seneghe OR - 2a D
I.C. VERGA FIUMEFREDDO - VIA M. RAPISARDA 38 95013 FIUMEFREDDO DI SICILIA CT - 2a A
I.C. VERGA FIUMEFREDDO - VIA M. RAPISARDA 38 95013 FIUMEFREDDO DI SICILIA CT - 2a B
I.C. VERGA FIUMEFREDDO - VIA M. RAPISARDA 38 95013 FIUMEFREDDO DI SICILIA CT - 2a C
I.C. VERGA FIUMEFREDDO - VIA M. RAPISARDA 38 95013 FIUMEFREDDO DI SICILIA CT - 2a D
I.C.PARTINICO PRIVITERA/POLIZZI - VIA PRINCIPE UMBERTO N.305 90047 PARTINICO PA - 2a E
I.C.PEREZ-M.TERESA DI CALCUTTA - P.ZZA PEREZ N.1 90127 PALERMO PA - 1a D
I.C.PEREZ-M.TERESA DI CALCUTTA - P.ZZA PEREZ N.1 90127 PALERMO PA - 2a A
I.C.PEREZ-M.TERESA DI CALCUTTA - P.ZZA PEREZ N.1 90127 PALERMO PA - 2a B
I.C.S. "EMANUELE VENTIMIGLIA" - VIA PLACIDO RIZZOTTO, 42/A 90031 BELMONTE MEZZAGNO PA - 1a C
I.C.S. "EMANUELE VENTIMIGLIA" - VIA PLACIDO RIZZOTTO, 42/A 90031 BELMONTE MEZZAGNO PA - 3a B
IC G.T.LAMPEDUSA - VIA PORDENONE 92018 SANTA MARGHERITA DI BELICE AG - 1a A
IC G.T.LAMPEDUSA - VIA PORDENONE 92018 SANTA MARGHERITA DI BELICE AG - 1a B
IC G.T.LAMPEDUSA - VIA PORDENONE 92018 SANTA MARGHERITA DI BELICE AG - 1a C
IC G.T.LAMPEDUSA - VIA PORDENONE 92018 SANTA MARGHERITA DI BELICE AG - 1a D
IC G.T.LAMPEDUSA - VIA PORDENONE 92018 SANTA MARGHERITA DI BELICE AG - 1a E
IC G.T.LAMPEDUSA - VIA PORDENONE 92018 SANTA MARGHERITA DI BELICE AG - 1a F
IC MARIANO ROSSI - VIA E. DE NICOLA, 2/C 92019 SCIACCA AG - 1a A
IC G.VERGA - VIA VERGA, 1 92024 CANICATTI' AG - 2a F
IC "L.PIRANDELLO"-MAZARA DEL V. - VIA SALEMI, 179 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 1a A
IC "L.PIRANDELLO"-MAZARA DEL V. - VIA SALEMI, 179 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 1a B
IC "L.PIRANDELLO"-MAZARA DEL V. - VIA SALEMI, 179 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 1a C
IC "L.PIRANDELLO"-MAZARA DEL V. - VIA SALEMI, 179 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 1a D
IC "L.PIRANDELLO"-MAZARA DEL V. - VIA SALEMI, 179 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 1a E
IC "L.PIRANDELLO"-MAZARA DEL V. - VIA SALEMI, 179 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 1a F
IC "L.PIRANDELLO"-MAZARA DEL V. - VIA SALEMI, 179 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 1a G
IC A. BRUNO - BIANCAVILLA - VIALE DEI FIORI 95033 BIANCAVILLA CT - 2a D
IC A. NARBONE - CALTAGIRONE - VIA DEGLI STUDI, 8 95041 CALTAGIRONE CT - 1a A
IC A. NARBONE - CALTAGIRONE - VIA DEGLI STUDI, 8 95041 CALTAGIRONE CT - 1a C
IC A. NARBONE - CALTAGIRONE - VIA DEGLI STUDI, 8 95041 CALTAGIRONE CT - 1a E
IC DE COSMI - PIAZZA MAZZINI 92025 CASTELTERMINI AG - 3a A
IC DE COSMI - PIAZZA MAZZINI 92025 CASTELTERMINI AG - 3a B
IC DE COSMI - PIAZZA MAZZINI 92025 CASTELTERMINI AG - 3a c
IC DE COSMI - PIAZZA MAZZINI 92025 CASTELTERMINI AG - 3a D
IC E. DE AMICIS - RANDAZZO - PIAZZA LORETO 95036 RANDAZZO CT - 2a B
IC E. DE AMICIS - RANDAZZO - PIAZZA LORETO 95036 RANDAZZO CT - 2a E
IC E. DE AMICIS - RANDAZZO - PIAZZA LORETO 95036 RANDAZZO CT - 3a A
IC F. DE ROBERTO - CATANIA - VIA CONFALONIERI 9/D 95123 CATANIA CT - 2a A
IC F. DE ROBERTO - CATANIA - VIA CONFALONIERI 9/D 95123 CATANIA CT - 2a B
IC F. DE ROBERTO - CATANIA - VIA CONFALONIERI 9/D 95123 CATANIA CT - 2a C
IC F. DE ROBERTO - CATANIA - VIA CONFALONIERI 9/D 95123 CATANIA CT - 2a D
IC F. DE ROBERTO - CATANIA - VIA CONFALONIERI 9/D 95123 CATANIA CT - 2a E
IC F. DE ROBERTO - CATANIA - VIA CONFALONIERI 9/D 95123 CATANIA CT - 2a F
IC FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA - VIA DEL SOLE, SN 95030 MASCALUCIA CT - 2a A
IC FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA - VIA DEL SOLE, SN 95030 MASCALUCIA CT - 2a E
IC FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA - VIA DEL SOLE, SN 95030 MASCALUCIA CT - 2a F
IC FELTRE - CATANIA - VIA DURANTE, 13 95123 CATANIA CT - 3a A
IC G.MACHERIONE -CALATABIANO - VIA VITTORIO VENETO N. 93/95 95011 CALATABIANO CT - 1a 15
IC G.MACHERIONE -CALATABIANO - VIA VITTORIO VENETO N. 93/95 95011 CALATABIANO CT - 1a 15
IC GAETANO GUARINO - VIA CAPITANO EMANUELE BASILE S.N.C. 92026 FAVARA AG - 1a B
IC GAETANO GUARINO - VIA CAPITANO EMANUELE BASILE S.N.C. 92026 FAVARA AG - 2a A
IC GAETANO GUARINO - VIA CAPITANO EMANUELE BASILE S.N.C. 92026 FAVARA AG - 3a C
IC GAETANO GUARINO - VIA CAPITANO EMANUELE BASILE S.N.C. 92026 FAVARA AG - 3a D
IC LEONARDO DA VINCI-MASCALUCIA - VIA REGIONE SICILIANA N. 12 95030 MASCALUCIA CT - 1a c
IC LEONARDO DA VINCI-MASCALUCIA - VIA REGIONE SICILIANA N. 12 95030 MASCALUCIA CT - 1a h
IC MALERBA CATANIA - VIA PIDATELLA 127 95126 CATANIA CT - 3a B
IC S. CASELLA PEDARA - VIA E.D'ANGIO' N.14 95030 PEDARA CT - 1a B
IC S. CASELLA PEDARA - VIA E.D'ANGIO' N.14 95030 PEDARA CT - 1a C
IC S. CASELLA PEDARA - VIA E.D'ANGIO' N.14 95030 PEDARA CT - 2a B
IC S. CASELLA PEDARA - VIA E.D'ANGIO' N.14 95030 PEDARA CT - 2a C
IC VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA - VIA SAN GIUSEPPE CALASANZIO, 17 98049 VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA ME - 2a A
IC VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA - VIA SAN GIUSEPPE CALASANZIO, 17 98049 VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA ME - 2a B
IC VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA - VIA SAN GIUSEPPE CALASANZIO, 17 98049 VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA ME - 2a C
IC VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA - VIA SAN GIUSEPPE CALASANZIO, 17 98049 VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA ME - 2a D
IC VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA - VIA SAN GIUSEPPE CALASANZIO, 17 98049 VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA ME - 2a E
II I.C. "O. M. CORBINO" AUGUSTA - VIA E. CORBINO 50 96011 AUGUSTA SR - 2a B
II I.C. "O. M. CORBINO" AUGUSTA - VIA E. CORBINO 50 96011 AUGUSTA SR - 2a D
III I.C. "S. LUCIA" SIRACUSA - VIALE TEOCRITO, 63 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a A
III I.C. "S. LUCIA" SIRACUSA - VIALE TEOCRITO, 63 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a B
III I.C. "S. LUCIA" SIRACUSA - VIALE TEOCRITO, 63 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a C
IST. FIGLIE DEL DIVINO ZELO ANNIBALE M.DI FRANCIA - V.S.MARTA IS.165 98123 MESSINA ME - 2a A
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ITTIRI - Corso Vittorio Emanuele '0704 Ittiri SS - 2a A
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ITTIRI - Corso Vittorio Emanuele '0704 Ittiri SS - 2a B
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ITTIRI - Corso Vittorio Emanuele '0704 Ittiri SS - 2a C
IV - I.C. GALILEI ACIREALE - VIA MARIO ARCIDIACONO 2 95024 ACIREALE CT - 1a F
IV - I.C. GALILEI ACIREALE - VIA MARIO ARCIDIACONO 2 95024 ACIREALE CT - 2a F
LEONARDO DA VINCI - VIA SERRADIFALCO,190 90145 PALERMO PA - 1a a
LOIRI - Via Dante 4 '0702 Loiri Porto San Paolo SS - 2a Berchiddeddu
LOIRI - Via Dante 4 '0702 Loiri Porto San Paolo SS - 2a Padru
LOIRI - Via Dante 4 '0702 Loiri Porto San Paolo SS - 2a Porto San Paolo
M.AUSILIATRICE - V.PORTOSALVO 6/A 95041 CALTAGIRONE CT - 1a A
MANDAS - Viale Europa  N. 9 '0904 Mandas CA - 1a A
N. 2 PORTO TORRES - Porrino, 2 '0704 Porto Torres SS - 1a D
N. 2 PORTO TORRES - Porrino, 2 '0704 Porto Torres SS - 2a D
N. 2 PORTO TORRES - Porrino, 2 '0704 Porto Torres SS - 3a D
N.13"A.LUCIANI"ME - RIONE GAZZI FUCILE 98147 MESSINA ME - 1a B
N.3 PATTI - PIAZZA XXV APRILE, 1 98066 PATTI ME - 1a B
N.3 PATTI - PIAZZA XXV APRILE, 1 98066 PATTI ME - 1a C
N.3 PATTI - PIAZZA XXV APRILE, 1 98066 PATTI ME - 2a B
NUORO 4 - MONTE GURTEI - Via Carbonia, 1 '0810 Nuoro NU - 1a A
NUORO 4 - MONTE GURTEI - Via Carbonia, 1 '0810 Nuoro NU - 2a E
NUORO 4 - MONTE GURTEI - Via Carbonia, 1 '0810 Nuoro NU - 3a C
PADRE PIO DA PIETRELCINA - VIA VITTORIO VENETO N. 79 97014 ISPICA RG - 1a D
S.M. ETTORE ROMAGNOLI - GELA - VIA VOLTURNO, 28 93012 GELA CL - 1a H
S.M. ETTORE ROMAGNOLI - GELA - VIA VOLTURNO, 28 93012 GELA CL - 2a E
S.M. G. CARDUCCI - SAN CATALDO - VIALE INDIPENDENZA, 24 93017 SAN CATALDO CL - 1a E
S.M. G. CARDUCCI - SAN CATALDO - VIALE INDIPENDENZA, 24 93017 SAN CATALDO CL - 2a E
S.M.S. RAIMONDO FRANCHETTI - VIALE AMEDEO D'AOSTA N.52/54 90123 PALERMO PA - 2a D
S.M.S. RAIMONDO FRANCHETTI - VIALE AMEDEO D'AOSTA N.52/54 90123 PALERMO PA - 2a F
S.M.S. RAIMONDO FRANCHETTI - VIALE AMEDEO D'AOSTA N.52/54 90123 PALERMO PA - 2a H
S.M.S. RAIMONDO FRANCHETTI - VIALE AMEDEO D'AOSTA N.52/54 90123 PALERMO PA - 3a G
SACRO CUORE - VIALE TEOCRITO, N. 40 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 1a A
SACRO CUORE - VIALE TEOCRITO, N. 40 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a A
SACRO CUORE - VIALE TEOCRITO, N. 40 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 3a A
SANT'ANTIOCO-CALASETTA - Via Virgilio 17 '0901 Sant'Antioco CA - 1a B
SC. MEDIA "G. MAZZINI" MARSALA - PIAZZA FRANCESCO PIZZO N.10 91025 MARSALA TP - 2a G
SMS D.ALIGHIERI - CATANIA - VIA CAGLIARI 59 95127 CATANIA CT - 1a H
SMS GIUSEPPE MAZZINI - ADRANO - VIA IV NOVEMBRE, SN 95031 ADRANO CT - 2a A
SMS LUIGI STURZO - BIANCAVILLA - VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO 86 95033 BIANCAVILLA CT - 1a a
SMS LUIGI STURZO - BIANCAVILLA - VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO 86 95033 BIANCAVILLA CT - 1a d
SMS LUIGI STURZO - BIANCAVILLA - VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO 86 95033 BIANCAVILLA CT - 1a e
SMS LUIGI STURZO - BIANCAVILLA - VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO 86 95033 BIANCAVILLA CT - 2a e
SMS LUIGI STURZO - BIANCAVILLA - VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO 86 95033 BIANCAVILLA CT - 3a a
SMS N. MARTOGLIO - BELPASSO - VIA SCUOLA MEDIA 95032 BELPASSO CT - 3a A
SMS PIZZIGONE G.CARDUCCI - CATANIA - VIA SUOR M. MAZZARELLO 35 95128 CATANIA CT - 2a C
SMS PIZZIGONE G.CARDUCCI - CATANIA - VIA SUOR M. MAZZARELLO 35 95128 CATANIA CT - 3a D
TERRALBA - Via Roma 43 '0909 Terralba OR - 1a D
tredicesimo istituto comprensivo albino luciani - fondo gazzi fucile 98147 Messina ME - 3a D