CLASSIFICA I GRADO COREPLA SCHOOL CONTEST premi




COLORI  
MISSIONE NON COMPIUTA
MISSIONE COMPIUTA
MISSIONE COMPIUTA - JOLLY



Istituto - Località - Classe MISSIONE
1-QUIZ 2-SPOT 3-STORY 4-VIDEO EXTRA TOTALE PUNTI
SANT'ANTIOCO-CALASETTA - Via Virgilio 17 21 '0901 Sant'Antioco CA - 1a B 110826316840463
I.C. N.6 QUARTU SANT'ELENA - Via Mar Ligure -Quartu Sant'Elena 24 '0904 Quartu Sant'Elena CA - 2a C 80166748840448
G.MARCONI - Via Gramsci, 4/B 16 00901 San Giovanni Suergiu CI - 2a B 110521527240426
MANDAS - Viale Europa  N. 9 SIURGUS DONIGALA 14 '0904 Mandas CA - 1a A 110371706840425
I.C. CASTELLANA S. /POLIZZI G. - CONTRADA FRAZZUCCHI 13 90020 CASTELLANA SICULA PA - 2a B 110501506840418
I.C. CASTELLANA S. /POLIZZI G. - CONTRADA FRAZZUCCHI 13 90020 CASTELLANA SICULA PA - 2a A 90481587440410
S.M.S."G.GRASSA" MAZARA VALLO - VIA LUIGI VACCARA N. 25 20 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 2a C 80381945140403
I.C. SATTA+SPANO+ DE AMICIS - Via Gio'-Maria Angioy 8 SPANO 22 '0912 Cagliari CA - 2a B 110487412940401
IV - I.C. GALILEI ACIREALE - VIA MARIO ARCIDIACONO 2 28 95024 ACIREALE CT - 1a F 80121539040384
G.MARCONI - Via Gramsci, 4/B GIBA 18 00901 San Giovanni Suergiu CI - 2a B-G 80491347940382
LOIRI - Via Dante 4 Padru, Porto San Paolo; Berchiddeddu 18 '0702 Loiri Porto San Paolo SS - 2a Padru 80461763640378
  I.C. MOGORO - Via Dessi' 4 S.N.Arcidano 14 '0909 Mogoro OR - 3a A 110251544440373
I.C. SATTA+SPANO+ DE AMICIS - Via Gio'-Maria Angioy 8 SPANO 20 '0912 Cagliari CA - 2a A 80496913040368
GIOVANNI XXIII - VIA FABRIZIO 17 97015 MODICA RG - 2a B 90391524540366
N. 1 ALGHERO -      Xx Settembre, 231 via XX Settembre 21 '0704 Alghero SS - 2a C 80448112140366
G.PASCOLI+ C.NIVOLA (ASSEMINI) - Corso America, N. 3 Nivola 19 '0903 Assemini CA - 2a P 80488511240365
I.C. MOTTA SANT'ANASTASIA - VIALE DELLA REGIONE 28 14 95040 MOTTA SANT'ANASTASIA CT - 3a B 110501303440364
SILIQUA - Via Enrico Fermi 12 Vallermosa 10 '0901 Siliqua CA - 2a C 90411563440361
I.C.PARTINICO PRIVITERA/POLIZZI - VIA PRINCIPE UMBERTO N.305 15 90047 PARTINICO PA - 2a E 110411402940360
BAGHERIA-SMS CARDUCCI - VIA DIEGO D'AMICO 30 22 90011 BAGHERIA PA - 2a A 90615610740354
S.M.S. RAIMONDO FRANCHETTI - VIALE AMEDEO D'AOSTA N.52/54 24 90123 PALERMO PA - 3a G 11076873940352
BAGHERIA-SMS CARDUCCI - VIA DIEGO D'AMICO 30 22 90011 BAGHERIA PA - 2a B 70581285340349
IST.COM. "L. BASSI -S.CATALANO" - VIA MARINELLA N.2 16 91100 TRAPANI TP - 1a H 110371164140344
IC A. D'ARRIGO- G. TOMASI LAMP. - VIALE PIRANDELLO, 3 19 92020 PALMA DI MONTECHIARO AG - 1a E 90565510240343
  BONO - Via Tirso 20 '0701 Bono SS - 2a A 70301564640342
II I.C. "O. M. CORBINO" AUGUSTA - VIA E. CORBINO 50 F. Morvillo 23 96011 AUGUSTA SR - 2a D 90494711240338
III I.C. "S. LUCIA" SIRACUSA - VIALE TEOCRITO, 63 Leonardo da Vinci 19 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a B 70411582640335
SACRO CUORE - VIALE TEOCRITO, N. 40 17 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 3a A 90321383340333
I. C. "G. MAZZINI" ERICE - VIA CESARO', 19 castronovo 24 91016 ERICE TP - 3a d 110301123440326
I.C. VILLAFRATI-MEZZOJUSO - CORSO SAMMARCO 59 17 90030 VILLAFRATI PA - 3a B 90105543440323
IC S. CASELLA PEDARA - VIA E.D'ANGIO' N.14 24 95030 PEDARA CT - 1a C 80351323540322
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 16 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 1a c 11040518140322
  I.C. MOGORO - Via Dessi' 4 S.N.Arcidano 16 '0909 Mogoro OR - 1a B 80271383540320
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 19 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 2a D 90351243140320
SILIQUA - Via Enrico Fermi 12 Vallermosa 21 '0901 Siliqua CA - 1a C 90381203240320
IC VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA - VIA SAN GIUSEPPE CALASANZIO, 17 24 98049 VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA ME - 2a E 80331343340320
IC FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA - VIA DEL SOLE, SN 24 95030 MASCALUCIA CT - 2a E 80411203740318
MUSCO - VIALE G.DA VERRAZZANO 101 Cellini 16 95121 CATANIA CT - 1a B 80301363040316
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 16 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 1a E 11078483940315
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. E. Medi 18 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 1a i 9076555340314
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 16 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 1a B 60431264540314
S.M.S."G.GRASSA" MAZARA VALLO - VIA LUIGI VACCARA N. 25 27 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 2a E 110231142740314
SMS D.ALIGHIERI - CATANIA - VIA CAGLIARI 59 22 95127 CATANIA CT - 1a H 70301383640314
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. 27 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 2a B 80401203340313
I.C. VITTORIO EMANUELE III -PA - VIA CESARE TERRANOVA N. 93 Terranova 22 90131 PALERMO PA - 2a d 11037567040313
I.C. VERGA FIUMEFREDDO - VIA M. RAPISARDA 38 18 95013 FIUMEFREDDO DI SICILIA CT - 2a A 11031488340312
LEONARDO SCIASCIA - VIA MALFA' 32 16 97010 VITTORIA RG - 2a c 11060713040311
IC S. CASELLA PEDARA - VIA E.D'ANGIO' N.14 23 95030 PEDARA CT - 2a B 70291284240309
NUORO 4 - MONTE GURTEI - Via Carbonia, 1 22 '0810 Nuoro NU - 2a E 90304610340309
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 9 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 1a A ISNELLO 90261223140309
I I.C. "V. VENETO" LENTINI - VIA PIAVE S.N. 23 96016 LENTINI SR - 2a a 90251282540308
III I.C. "S. LUCIA" SIRACUSA - VIALE TEOCRITO, 63 Leonardo da Vinci 19 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a C 90301103740307
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 15 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 2a C 70341243940307
  I.C. MOGORO - Via Dessi' 4 S.N.Arcidano 16 '0909 Mogoro OR - 1a A 70271343540306
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 14 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 3a B 110231082540306
I.C. N.6 QUARTU SANT'ELENA - Via Mar Ligure -Quartu Sant'Elena BELLAVISTA 21 '0904 Quartu Sant'Elena CA - 1a e 7095574340305
N.13"A.LUCIANI"ME - RIONE GAZZI FUCILE 24 98147 MESSINA ME - 1a B 70311362740304
I. C. "G. MAZZINI" ERICE - VIA CESARO', 19 castronovo 20 91016 ERICE TP - 1a b 90301123140303
IC VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA - VIA SAN GIUSEPPE CALASANZIO, 17 21 98049 VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA ME - 2a C 80301242940303
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 21 96010 SORTINO SR - 2a B 11035546440303
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 14 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 2a A 11039456940303
ALI' TERME - VIA MARIA TERESA FEDERICO S.N.C. Fiumedinisi 14 98021 ALI' TERME ME - 1a Unica 80351163240303
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 16 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 1a D 80361143140301
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. Pappalardo 22 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 2a D 8044548340301
IC LEONARDO DA VINCI-MASCALUCIA - VIA REGIONE SICILIANA N. 12 22 95030 MASCALUCIA CT - 1a c 70361322340301
IC GAETANO GUARINO - VIA CAPITANO EMANUELE BASILE S.N.C. 15 92026 FAVARA AG - 2a A 70311263340300
IC E. DE AMICIS - RANDAZZO - PIAZZA LORETO 18 95036 RANDAZZO CT - 3a A 80361242040300
"PRIMO" I.C. - GELA - VIA TRAPANI 1 Albani Roccella 19 93012 GELA CL - 1a A 7050548640300
IST COMPRENSIVO QUARTUCCIU - Via Ales 19 '0904 Quartucciu CA - 2a D 80381083440300
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 18 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 3a C 90331102640299
GIOVANNI XXIII - VIA FABRIZIO centrale 17 97015 MODICA RG - 2a I 9075543940298
SAN NICOLO' GERREI - Via E.D'Arborea Sant'Andrea Frius 8 '0904 San Nicolo' Gerrei CA - 3a C 8037618040298
BAUNEI - Via Pedra Niedda Santa Maria Navarrese 17 '0804 Baunei NU - 1a B 40126514140298
IC VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA - VIA SAN GIUSEPPE CALASANZIO, 17 23 98049 VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA ME - 2a B 70311282940298
IST. FIGLIE DEL DIVINO ZELO ANNIBALE M.DI FRANCIA - V.S.MARTA IS.165 8 98123 MESSINA ME - 2a A 11062483840298
DANTE ALIGHIERI - VIA RESISTENZA N.1 Luigi Sturzo di Missoria 22 94013 LEONFORTE EN - 2a A 90341062740297
S.M. ETTORE ROMAGNOLI - GELA - VIA VOLTURNO, 28 24 93012 GELA CL - 2a E 9036577440297
I I.C. V. MESSINA PALAZZOLO A. - PIAZZA UMBERTO I, 11 20 96010 PALAZZOLO ACREIDE SR - 1a C 9032736240297
S.M.S."G.GRASSA" MAZARA VALLO - VIA LUIGI VACCARA N. 25 28 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 2a I 7035638840296
IC VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA - VIA SAN GIUSEPPE CALASANZIO, 17 23 98049 VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA ME - 2a A 60291382940296
IC F. DE ROBERTO - CATANIA - VIA CONFALONIERI 9/D Via Confalonieri/ Meucci 19 95123 CATANIA CT - 2a E 80271202940296
I I.C. V. MESSINA PALAZZOLO A. - PIAZZA UMBERTO I, 11 21 96010 PALAZZOLO ACREIDE SR - 1a E 80281222440294
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. E.Medi 22 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 1a H 9071603240293
IV I.C. "G. MARCONI" LENTINI - VIA FEDERICO DI SVEVIA SN 21 96016 LENTINI SR - 1a A 40311562640293
I I.C. "V. VENETO" LENTINI - VIA PIAVE S.N. 18 96016 LENTINI SR - 2a b 70271282640291
IST.COM. "L. BASSI -S.CATALANO" - VIA MARINELLA N.2 21 91100 TRAPANI TP - 1a I 9043467240291
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. 27 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 3a B 70311064440291
"LOMBARDO RADICE" CALTANISSETTA - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA 29 Rosso di San Secondo 21 93100 CALTANISSETTA CL - 2a G 80281123040290
I.C. "G.VERGA" - GELA - VIA SALONICCO, 2 22 93012 GELA CL - 2a C 11039544740290
S.M.S."G.GRASSA" MAZARA VALLO - VIA LUIGI VACCARA N. 25 24 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 3a G 8027618140289
IC S. CASELLA PEDARA - VIA E.D'ANGIO' N.14 25 95030 PEDARA CT - 1a B 70301202940289
I.C. "S. RAITI" SIRACUSA - VIA PORDENONE, 2 21 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a A 8086542940289
LOIRI - Via Dante 4 Padru, Porto San Paolo; Berchiddeddu 16 '0702 Loiri Porto San Paolo SS - 2a Porto San Paolo 6046855840289
XIV I.C. "K. WOJTYLA" SIRACUSA - VIA TUCIDIDE, 5 23 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a D 9047526040289
I I.C. V. MESSINA PALAZZOLO A. - PIAZZA UMBERTO I, 11 20 96010 PALAZZOLO ACREIDE SR - 1a B 80261182540289
ELMAS  "MONS. SABA" - Via Buscaglia N. 23 Via don Palmas 25 '0903 Elmas CA - 2a A 9036537040289
IV I.C. "G. MARCONI" LENTINI - VIA FEDERICO DI SVEVIA SN 21 96016 LENTINI SR - 1a D 50301383140289
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 23 97100 RAGUSA RG - 3a B 9045526040287
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. plesso Enrico Medi 20 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 3a F 80261063540287
I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII" PACECO - VIA M. GABRIELE ASARO S.N.C. 22 91027 PACECO TP - 3a D 9030567140287
SMS GIUSEPPE MAZZINI - ADRANO - VIA IV NOVEMBRE, SN 21 95031 ADRANO CT - 2a A 8027568440287
I.C. STATALE SANLURI - VIA CARLO FELICE 20 09025 SANLURI VS - 1a A 8083503340286
I.C. IGLESIAS- "E. D'ARBOREA" - Via Isonzo N.5 17 '0901 Iglesias CA - 1a A 7042518340286
I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII" PACECO - VIA M. GABRIELE ASARO S.N.C. 22 91027 PACECO TP - 1a A 60311203540286
I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME - VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 84 13 98122 MESSINA ME - 3a F 9071513240284
IC FELTRE - CATANIA - VIA DURANTE, 13 14 95123 CATANIA CT - 3a A 9033586340284
IST.COM. "L. BASSI -S.CATALANO" - VIA MARINELLA N.2 20 91100 TRAPANI TP - 1a M 9035477140283
I.C. VITTORIO EMANUELE III -PA - VIA CESARE TERRANOVA N. 93 Terranova 22 90131 PALERMO PA - 2a a 9033546540282
S.M.S."G.GRASSA" MAZARA VALLO - VIA LUIGI VACCARA N. 25 22 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 1a B 7031677440282
I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME - VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 84 27 98122 MESSINA ME - 2a C 70281242040282
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 20 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 2a B 8027983640281
IC G.MACHERIONE -CALATABIANO - VIA VITTORIO VENETO N. 93/95 20 95011 CALATABIANO CT - 1a A 11058433040281
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 16 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 1a A 11023476140281
I.C. "GESUALDO NOSENGO" - VIA GIANINEA N.34 20 91020 PETROSINO TP - 3a E/F (gruppo di lavoro comune - lavoro condiviso) 8076513340280
IST.COM. "L. BASSI -S.CATALANO" - VIA MARINELLA N.2 22 91100 TRAPANI TP - 1a O 9039407040279
IC FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA - VIA DEL SOLE, SN 24 95030 MASCALUCIA CT - 2a F 7043547140278
XIV I.C. "K. WOJTYLA" SIRACUSA - VIA TUCIDIDE, 5 20 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a G 9035496340277
NUORO 3 - "MARIANGELA MACCIONI" - Via Aosta, 28 22 '0810 Nuoro NU - 1a A 7037557540277
DON BOSCO - VIA R.SANZIO,N.21 CERAMI 13 94018 TROINA EN - 2a A 7043517340277
SACRO CUORE - VIALE TEOCRITO, N. 40 11 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 1a A 7072623340277
I.C. STATALE SANLURI - VIA CARLO FELICE 18 09025 SANLURI VS - 1a C 8074463640276
LEONARDO DA VINCI - VIA SERRADIFALCO,190 21 90145 PALERMO PA - 1a a 8035536740275
IC G.MACHERIONE -CALATABIANO - VIA VITTORIO VENETO N. 93/95 21 95011 CALATABIANO CT - 1a C 9026942540275
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 23 97100 RAGUSA RG - 2a A 8039496740275
ELMAS  "MONS. SABA" - Via Buscaglia N. 23 Via don Palmas 23 '0903 Elmas CA - 2a B 50291282840275
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 24 97100 RAGUSA RG - 2a B 8036506940275
ELMAS  "MONS. SABA" - Via Buscaglia N. 23 19 '0903 Elmas CA - 1a D 8032507240274
I.C. IGLESIAS- "E. D'ARBOREA" - Via Isonzo N.5 15 '0901 Iglesias CA - 1a C 8028477940274
IC LEONARDO DA VINCI-MASCALUCIA - VIA REGIONE SICILIANA N. 12 25 95030 MASCALUCIA CT - 1a h 50341203040274
IC MALERBA CATANIA - VIA PIDATELLA 127 25 95126 CATANIA CT - 3a B 8034576340274
I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME - VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 84 18 98122 MESSINA ME - 2a F 11027405540272
IC G.VERGA - VIA VERGA, 1 28 92024 CANICATTI' AG - 2a F 8072483240272
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 23 97100 RAGUSA RG - 3a D 8028616340272
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. 26 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 2a F 8033506840271
SAN NICOLO' GERREI - Via E.D'Arborea 11 '0904 San Nicolo' Gerrei CA - 3a A 9023526640271
I.C. LEONARDO SCIASCIA-PA - VIA FRANCESCO DE GOBBIS,13 15 90146 PALERMO PA - 1a A 8029645840271
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. plesso Enrico Medi 22 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 3a H 60261182640270
IST.COM. "L. BASSI -S.CATALANO" - VIA MARINELLA N.2 18 91100 TRAPANI TP - 1a B 8033486940270
tredicesimo istituto comprensivo albino luciani - fondo gazzi fucile 17 98147 Messina ME - 3a D 9032515740270
I.C PRINCIP. ELENA DI NAPOLI-PA - VIA USTICA 46 22 90135 PALERMO PA - 1a C 7065643040269
I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII" PACECO - VIA M. GABRIELE ASARO S.N.C. 22 91027 PACECO TP - 2a D 6033607540268
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 22 97100 RAGUSA RG - 2a C 9026506140267
I.C. VERGA FIUMEFREDDO - VIA M. RAPISARDA 38 17 95013 FIUMEFREDDO DI SICILIA CT - 2a B 7036556640267
S.M.S. RAIMONDO FRANCHETTI - VIALE AMEDEO D'AOSTA N.52/54 25 90123 PALERMO PA - 2a H 9027466440267
IC S. CASELLA PEDARA - VIA E.D'ANGIO' N.14 23 95030 PEDARA CT - 2a C 8069482940266
NUORO 3 - "MARIANGELA MACCIONI" - Via Aosta, 28 16 '0810 Nuoro NU - 1a C 8029506740266
I.C. STATALE SANLURI - VIA CARLO FELICE 19 09025 SANLURI VS - 1a B 7077453440266
I.C. S.MARGHERITA MESSINA - PIAZZA POZZO Simone Neri 21 98142 MESSINA ME - 2a A 8031437240266
I.C PRINCIP. ELENA DI NAPOLI-PA - VIA USTICA 46 22 90135 PALERMO PA - 3a C 60271122740266
SMS PIZZIGONE G.CARDUCCI - CATANIA - VIA SUOR M. MAZZARELLO 35 22 95128 CATANIA CT - 2a C 9025545640265
I. C. "P.BORSELLINO" - PIAZZA SANTA VENERANDA N.8 Borsellino 24 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 2a C 5034717040265
SACRO CUORE - VIALE TEOCRITO, N. 40 19 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a A 7070602540265
G.MARCONI - Via Gramsci, 4/B 18 00901 San Giovanni Suergiu CI - 3a A 804713610264
I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME - VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 84 28 98122 MESSINA ME - 3a A 9024525840264
SAN NICOLO' GERREI - Via E.D'Arborea Silius 11 '0904 San Nicolo' Gerrei CA - 3a B 7033616040264
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 21 96010 SORTINO SR - 1a C 8035545540264
N.3 PATTI - PIAZZA XXV APRILE, 1 Bellini 21 98066 PATTI ME - 2a B 7032517040263
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. 27 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 1a F 6032636840263
S.M.S. RAIMONDO FRANCHETTI - VIALE AMEDEO D'AOSTA N.52/54 26 90123 PALERMO PA - 2a F 8074462340263
CESAREO G.A. - VIA G. PARATORE,36 21 90124 PALERMO PA - 2a C 50281123240262
I.C. VITTORIO EMANUELE III -PA - VIA CESARE TERRANOVA N. 93 Terranova 22 90131 PALERMO PA - 2a f 7039516240262
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 14 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 2a A ISNELLO 7027943140262
I.C. "G.VERGA" - GELA - VIA SALONICCO, 2 22 93012 GELA CL - 2a D 9029495440262
I.C. SANTULUSSURGIU - SENEGHE - P.zza Giovanni XXIII 14 09070 Seneghe OR - 2a D 8026476840261
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. Medi 28 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 2a H 40241203640260
NUORO 4 - MONTE GURTEI - Via Carbonia, 1 22 '0810 Nuoro NU - 3a C 8029486340260
I.C. IGLESIAS- "E. D'ARBOREA" - Via Isonzo N.5 19 '0901 Iglesias CA - 3a A 8039455540259
"PRIMO" I.C. - GELA - VIA TRAPANI 1 Albani Roccella 16 93012 GELA CL - 1a C 6045536140259
II I.C. "O. M. CORBINO" AUGUSTA - VIA E. CORBINO 50 F. Morvillo 24 96011 AUGUSTA SR - 2a B 6043585740258
I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII" PACECO - VIA M. GABRIELE ASARO S.N.C. 17 91027 PACECO TP - 1a C 5032617540258
  I.C. MOGORO - Via Dessi' 4 S.N.Arcidano 14 '0909 Mogoro OR - 2a A 901138290258
IC "L.PIRANDELLO"-MAZARA DEL V. - VIA SALEMI, 179 24 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 1a B 8028515840257
IV - I.C. GALILEI ACIREALE - VIA MARIO ARCIDIACONO 2 25 95024 ACIREALE CT - 2a F 6045506240257
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 24 97100 RAGUSA RG - 3a E 7033526240257
NUORO 4 - MONTE GURTEI - Via Carbonia, 1 Ex. Arte 21 '0810 Nuoro NU - 1a A 8026506040256
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 Aquino 22 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a D 7026566440256
I.C. N.6 QUARTU SANT'ELENA - Via Mar Ligure -Quartu Sant'Elena BELLAVISTA 26 '0904 Quartu Sant'Elena CA - 2a B 110766910256
I.C.S. "EMANUELE VENTIMIGLIA" - VIA PLACIDO RIZZOTTO, 42/A 17 90031 BELMONTE MEZZAGNO PA - 3a B 7061483640255
N.3 PATTI - PIAZZA XXV APRILE, 1 Bellini 19 98066 PATTI ME - 1a B 8027486040255
SMS N. MARTOGLIO - BELPASSO - VIA SCUOLA MEDIA 23 95032 BELPASSO CT - 3a A 6080502540255
IC F. DE ROBERTO - CATANIA - VIA CONFALONIERI 9/D Via Confalonieri/ Meucci 11 95123 CATANIA CT - 2a F 7058572940254
IC "L.PIRANDELLO"-MAZARA DEL V. - VIA SALEMI, 179 24 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 1a F 8025515840254
I.C. N.2 MONTE ATTU - Plesso di LOTZORAI - Via Fleming, 1 LOTZORAI 17 08048 Tortolì NU - 3a A 7030536140254
DON BOSCO - VIA R.SANZIO,N.21 CERAMI 23 94018 TROINA EN - 1a A 7029456940253
IC "L.PIRANDELLO"-MAZARA DEL V. - VIA SALEMI, 179 25 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 1a C 8029465840253
I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME - VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 84 21 98122 MESSINA ME - 2a E 7030506240252
III I.C. "S. LUCIA" SIRACUSA - VIALE TEOCRITO, 63 Leonardo da Vinci 16 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a A 9029415240252
I.C. "G.VERGA" - GELA - VIA SALONICCO, 2 24 93012 GELA CL - 2a B 8034405740251
X I.C. " E. GIARACA' " SIRACUSA - VIA GELA, 22 25 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a A 9025514540251
MUSCO - VIALE G.DA VERRAZZANO 101 Cellini 21 95121 CATANIA CT - 1a A 8027455840250
S.M.S."G.GRASSA" MAZARA VALLO - VIA LUIGI VACCARA N. 25 28 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 2a L 6023616640250
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. 16 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 1a B 6022557240249
IV I.C. "G. MARCONI" LENTINI - VIA FEDERICO DI SVEVIA SN 20 96016 LENTINI SR - 1a C 8033464940248
N.2"MARCONI"S.AGATA MILIT. - VIA DON BOSCO, 8 21 98076 SANT'AGATA DI MILITELLO ME - 1a A 803013610247
X I.C. " E. GIARACA' " SIRACUSA - VIA GELA, 22 22 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 3a A 6066542640246
S.M.S."G.GRASSA" MAZARA VALLO - VIA LUIGI VACCARA N. 25 27 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 1a H 6050633240245
I I.C. V. MESSINA PALAZZOLO A. - PIAZZA UMBERTO I, 11 19 96010 PALAZZOLO ACREIDE SR - 1a D 7025862440245
I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII" PACECO - VIA M. GABRIELE ASARO S.N.C. 24 91027 PACECO TP - 1a B 4035606940244
I.C. VERGA FIUMEFREDDO - VIA M. RAPISARDA 38 14 95013 FIUMEFREDDO DI SICILIA CT - 2a C 6031516240244
SMS LUIGI STURZO - BIANCAVILLA - VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO 86 24 95033 BIANCAVILLA CT - 1a e 803013210243
I I.C. V. MESSINA PALAZZOLO A. - PIAZZA UMBERTO I, 11 21 96010 PALAZZOLO ACREIDE SR - 1a A 7025505840243
NUORO 3 - "MARIANGELA MACCIONI" - Via Aosta, 28 19 '0810 Nuoro NU - 1a D 6029496540243
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 21 96010 SORTINO SR - 2a C 6030545840242
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 21 97100 RAGUSA RG - 2a D 7029525140242
IC VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA - VIA SAN GIUSEPPE CALASANZIO, 17 24 98049 VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA ME - 2a D 7055443340242
N.2"MARCONI"S.AGATA MILIT. - VIA DON BOSCO, 8 24 98076 SANT'AGATA DI MILITELLO ME - 1a C 802813210241
I.C. "LA PIRA - GENTILUOMO" ME - VIA GEROBINO PILLI CAMARO La Pira 1 20 98149 MESSINA ME - 2a A 7024495840241
LOIRI - Via Dante 4 Padru, Porto San Paolo; Berchiddeddu 16 '0702 Loiri Porto San Paolo SS - 2a Berchiddeddu 5038466740241
IC E. DE AMICIS - RANDAZZO - PIAZZA LORETO 19 95036 RANDAZZO CT - 1a B 7032475240241
IC. TRABIA -GIOVANNI XXIII - VIA PIERSANTI MATTARELLA, 9 11 90019 TRABIA PA - 2a G 702913810238
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 Aquino 20 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a E 6026516040237
I.C. SAURO - GIOVANNI XXIII - VIA TORQUATO TASSO 2 20 95123 CATANIA CT - 1a H 801126300237
IC "L.PIRANDELLO"-MAZARA DEL V. - VIA SALEMI, 179 23 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 1a A 7025435840236
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 17 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 3a A 803312210236
"PRIMO" I.C. - GELA - VIA TRAPANI 1 Albani Roccella 16 93012 GELA CL - 1a B 5032526140235
IC F. DE ROBERTO - CATANIA - VIA CONFALONIERI 9/D 25 95123 CATANIA CT - 2a B 8021445040235
I.C. VITTORIO EMANUELE III -PA - VIA CESARE TERRANOVA N. 93 Terranova 22 90131 PALERMO PA - 2a h 7023445840235
I.C. "G.VERGA" - GELA - VIA SALONICCO, 2 23 93012 GELA CL - 2a A 5034535740234
IC GAETANO GUARINO - VIA CAPITANO EMANUELE BASILE S.N.C. 27 92026 FAVARA AG - 1a B 6025941540234
IC F. DE ROBERTO - CATANIA - VIA CONFALONIERI 9/D 17 95123 CATANIA CT - 2a C 7030435040233
I.C. "LA PIRA - GENTILUOMO" ME - VIA GEROBINO PILLI CAMARO La Pira 1 21 98149 MESSINA ME - 2a B 6026485840232
ELMAS  "MONS. SABA" - Via Buscaglia N. 23 Via don Palmas 24 '0903 Elmas CA - 2a C 110279410232
I.C. BAGHERIA- IGNAZIO BUTTITTA - VIA FLAVIO GIOIA, 4 23 90011 BAGHERIA PA - 2a H 6029495040228
SMS PIZZIGONE G.CARDUCCI - CATANIA - VIA SUOR M. MAZZARELLO 35 Succursale 27 95128 CATANIA CT - 3a D 6030534540228
I.C. PRIMO MILAZZO - VIA DEL QUARTIERE, 26 Garibaldi 25 98057 MILAZZO ME - 3a C 6023475840228
SMS LUIGI STURZO - BIANCAVILLA - VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO 86 28 95033 BIANCAVILLA CT - 1a a 602813810227
I.C. BAGHERIA- IGNAZIO BUTTITTA - VIA FLAVIO GIOIA, 4 20 90011 BAGHERIA PA - 3a D 7022464940227
DESULO - Via Cagliari, 66 Aritzo 12 '0803 Desulo NU - 2a A 803710810226
IC F. DE ROBERTO - CATANIA - VIA CONFALONIERI 9/D Via Confalonieri/ Meucci 21 95123 CATANIA CT - 2a D 7025405040225
IC F. DE ROBERTO - CATANIA - VIA CONFALONIERI 9/D 22 95123 CATANIA CT - 2a A 6024515040225
X I.C. " E. GIARACA' " SIRACUSA - VIA GELA, 22 26 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 3a C 702512810224
"LOMBARDO RADICE" CALTANISSETTA - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA 29 Rosso di San Secondo 13 93100 CALTANISSETTA CL - 2a D 5027476040224
SC. MEDIA "G. MAZZINI" MARSALA - PIAZZA FRANCESCO PIZZO N.10 28 91025 MARSALA TP - 2a G 701585440223
SAN NICOLO' GERREI - Via E.D'Arborea Silius 15 '0904 San Nicolo' Gerrei CA - 2a B 902564340222
IC E. DE AMICIS - RANDAZZO - PIAZZA LORETO 21 95036 RANDAZZO CT - 2a E 6023435440220
CORRADINI - V.S.LORENZO 224 18 90146 PALERMO PA - 1a UNICA 902610210219
MUSCO - VIALE G.DA VERRAZZANO 101 16 95121 CATANIA CT - 1a C 4069452540219
I. C. "P.BORSELLINO" - PIAZZA SANTA VENERANDA N.8 Borsellino 17 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 3a F 7031542140216
I I.C. "V. VENETO" LENTINI - VIA PIAVE S.N. 13 96016 LENTINI SR - 2a c 602812610215
M.AUSILIATRICE - V.PORTOSALVO 6/A 14 95041 CALTAGIRONE CT - 1a A 702811610215
N. 2 PORTO TORRES - Porrino, 2 24 '0704 Porto Torres SS - 3a D 5044502840212
I.C. SAURO - GIOVANNI XXIII - VIA TORQUATO TASSO 2 27 95123 CATANIA CT - 1a A 801104250210
DANTE ALIGHIERI - VIA RESISTENZA N.1 20 94013 LEONFORTE EN - 2a b 703210010203
I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII - COLONNA" - VIA MILANO, N. 21 22 97019 VITTORIA RG - 2a C 702710410202
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 23 96010 SORTINO SR - 3a B 60647310198
EUROPA (BARRAFRANCA) - CORSO GARIBALDI N. 420 Giovanni Verga 21 94012 BARRAFRANCA EN - 3a A 110355210198
ALI' TERME - VIA MARIA TERESA FEDERICO S.N.C. Fiumedinisi 15 98021 ALI' TERME ME - 3a Unica 70715310195
DECIMOPUTZU IST. COMPR. - Via        Donizetti, 42 16 '0901 Decimoputzu CA - 3a A 110354910195
CORRADINI - V.S.LORENZO 224 14 90146 PALERMO PA - 3a UNICA 602910410194
ALI' TERME - VIA MARIA TERESA FEDERICO S.N.C. 26 98021 ALI' TERME ME - 2a A 80625010193
SMS LUIGI STURZO - BIANCAVILLA - VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO 86 19 95033 BIANCAVILLA CT - 2a e 70695210192
I.C. "LA PIRA - GENTILUOMO" ME - VIA GEROBINO PILLI CAMARO La Pira 1 22 98149 MESSINA ME - 2a D 90485210191
I.C. SANTULUSSURGIU - BONARCADO - Viale Europa Snc 10 09070 Bonarcado OR - 1a C 402912010190
SAN NICOLO' GERREI - Via E.D'Arborea 10 '0904 San Nicolo' Gerrei CA - 3a A1 702750240189
BAUNEI - Via Pedra Niedda triei 13 '0804 Baunei NU - 2a A 70150670188
GIUSEPPE CATALFAMO - VIA DEI GELSOMINI, 9 S.Lucia sopra Contesse 24 98125 MESSINA ME - 2a b 80105110187
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 18 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 3a E 110304510186
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 19 96010 SORTINO SR - 1a B 28128270183
I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII - COLONNA" - VIA MILANO, N. 21 22 97019 VITTORIA RG - 3a C 70248810183
N. 2 PORTO TORRES - Porrino, 2 20 '0704 Porto Torres SS - 2a D 70585010179
IC GAETANO GUARINO - VIA CAPITANO EMANUELE BASILE S.N.C. 28 92026 FAVARA AG - 3a C 70268210179
I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME - VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 84 16 98122 MESSINA ME - 3a B 70267810175
GIUSEPPE GUZZARDI - VIA SAN GIOVANNI,30 28 95031 ADRANO CT - 2a C 90295310173
I.C.S. "EMANUELE VENTIMIGLIA" - VIA PLACIDO RIZZOTTO, 42/A 18 90031 BELMONTE MEZZAGNO PA - 1a C 50348610171
I.C. " MANZONI " - VIA BELLINI Leonardo Sciascia Joppolo Giancaxio 21 92015 RAFFADALI AG - 1a A 60154540169
I.C. LEONARDO SCIASCIA-PA - VIA FRANCESCO DE GOBBIS,13 11 90146 PALERMO PA - 1a D 80315610168
IC FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA - VIA DEL SOLE, SN 25 95030 MASCALUCIA CT - 2a A 80285810167
I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME - VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 84 26 98122 MESSINA ME - 3a C 90265010167
IC A. BRUNO - BIANCAVILLA - VIALE DEI FIORI 21 95033 BIANCAVILLA CT - 2a D 80305410165
CORRADINI - V.S.LORENZO 224 24 90146 PALERMO PA - 2a UNICA 80325110164
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. Medi 27 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 3a G 80315110163
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 21 96010 SORTINO SR - 1a D 80324910162
I.C. "G.GARIBALDI - G.PAOLO II" - VIA SAN LEONARDO N.27 Gibellina 14 91018 SALEMI TP - 2a B 80334810162
"N. DI MARIA" SOMMATINO - DELIA - VIALE GARIBALDI, 9 Settembrini 22 93019 SOMMATINO CL - 2a A 2854790161
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. Pappalardo 15 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 2a C 80295110161
I.C. BAGHERIA- IGNAZIO BUTTITTA - VIA FLAVIO GIOIA, 4 19 90011 BAGHERIA PA - 3a F 80265310160
I.C. R. DA LENTINI -LENTINI - VIA FOCEA, 3/5 26 96016 LENTINI SR - 2a C 80275210160
I. C. N. 2 "GIOVANNI PAOLO II" - VIA TORRENTE FORNO 24 98070 CAPO D'ORLANDO ME - 3a A 7060270157
DECIMOPUTZU IST. COMPR. - Via        Donizetti, 42 15 '0901 Decimoputzu CA - 3a B 80264810155
I.C. N.2 MONTE ATTU - Plesso di LOTZORAI - Via Fleming, 1 plesso-Monte Attu 20 08048 Tortolì NU - 2a B 70325210155
IC "L.PIRANDELLO"-MAZARA DEL V. - VIA SALEMI, 179 21 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 1a E 80254810154
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 19 96010 SORTINO SR - 2a A 70305210153
I.C.PEREZ-M.TERESA DI CALCUTTA - P.ZZA PEREZ N.1 23 90127 PALERMO PA - 2a B 70295010150
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 19 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 3a D 9057110149
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 22 97100 RAGUSA RG - 3a A 70265110148
GELA E BUTERA - VIA BUTERA, SNC CANTINA SOCIALE 20 93012 GELA CL - 3a E 40584910148
I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME - VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 84 28 98122 MESSINA ME - 1a C 3011610147
DON BOSCO - VIA R.SANZIO,N.21 CERAMI 20 94018 TROINA EN - 3a A 60365010147
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 Aquino 21 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a H 8064110146
I.C. LEONARDO SCIASCIA-PA - VIA FRANCESCO DE GOBBIS,13 13 90146 PALERMO PA - 1a C 70255010146
I.C. R. DA LENTINI -LENTINI - VIA FOCEA, 3/5 24 96016 LENTINI SR - 2a B 70284510144
XVI I.C. "S. CHINDEMI" SIRACUSA - VIA BASILICATA, 1 18 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a A 6080110142
I.C. BERSAGLIERE URSO - MENDOLA - VIA BERSAGLIERE URSO 18 92026 FAVARA AG - 2a D 2911210142
I.C. N.2 MONTE ATTU - Plesso di LOTZORAI - Via Fleming, 1 plesso-Monte Attu 19 08048 Tortolì NU - 2a A 60344710142
IC GAETANO GUARINO - VIA CAPITANO EMANUELE BASILE S.N.C. 28 92026 FAVARA AG - 3a D 5018810140
GELA E BUTERA - VIA BUTERA, SNC M. GORI - BUTERA 20 93012 GELA CL - 3a B 60284910138
I.C. "S. RAITI" SIRACUSA - VIA PORDENONE, 2 29 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a B 50375010138
I.C. R. DA LENTINI -LENTINI - VIA FOCEA, 3/5 21 96016 LENTINI SR - 2a A 60274610134
X I.C. " E. GIARACA' " SIRACUSA - VIA GELA, 22 26 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 3a D 50275610134
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 22 96010 SORTINO SR - 3a C 50285310132
N. 2 PORTO TORRES - Porrino, 2 21 '0704 Porto Torres SS - 1a D 8015010132
  I.C. MOGORO - Via Dessi' 4 S.N.Arcidano 12 '0909 Mogoro OR - 2a B 8015010132
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 Aquino 22 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a I 60274010128
I.C. SANTULUSSURGIU - BONARCADO - Viale Europa Snc 12 09070 Bonarcado OR - 2a C 50255110127
S.M. ETTORE ROMAGNOLI - GELA - VIA VOLTURNO, 28 25 93012 GELA CL - 1a H 5075110127
GIUSEPPE CATALFAMO - VIA DEI GELSOMINI, 9 S.Lucia sopra Contesse 24 98125 MESSINA ME - 3a c 8041110123
GIUSEPPE GUZZARDI - VIA SAN GIOVANNI,30 23 95031 ADRANO CT - 2a E 9030110122
ALI' TERME - VIA MARIA TERESA FEDERICO S.N.C. 24 98021 ALI' TERME ME - 3a A 9029110121
I.C. BAGHERIA- IGNAZIO BUTTITTA - VIA FLAVIO GIOIA, 4 21 90011 BAGHERIA PA - 3a H 50233910113
I.C. BERSAGLIERE URSO - MENDOLA - VIA BERSAGLIERE URSO 18 92026 FAVARA AG - 3a D 151610113
X I.C. " E. GIARACA' " SIRACUSA - VIA GELA, 22 22 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a D 8029110111
I.C. LEONARDO SCIASCIA-PA - VIA FRANCESCO DE GOBBIS,13 21 90146 PALERMO PA - 3a B 8029110111
GIUSEPPE GUZZARDI - VIA SAN GIOVANNI,30 28 95031 ADRANO CT - 2a D 8028110110
I.C. " MANZONI " - VIA BELLINI Leonardo Sciascia Joppolo Giancaxio 21 92015 RAFFADALI AG - 2a A 6014810110
GIUSEPPE GUZZARDI - VIA SAN GIOVANNI,30 20 95031 ADRANO CT - 2a B 8027110109
IC "L.PIRANDELLO"-MAZARA DEL V. - VIA SALEMI, 179 29 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 1a D 8026110108
I.C. " MANZONI " - VIA BELLINI Leonardo Sciascia Joppolo Giancaxio 17 92015 RAFFADALI AG - 3a A 5015210104
I.C. BERSAGLIERE URSO - MENDOLA - VIA BERSAGLIERE URSO 18 92026 FAVARA AG - 1a C 147560104
I.C. BERSAGLIERE URSO - MENDOLA - VIA BERSAGLIERE URSO 22 92026 FAVARA AG - 1a E 144560101
G. ROGASI - CORSO VITTORIO VENETO 36 21 97016 POZZALLO RG - 1a C 7028110100
I.C. LEONARDO SCIASCIA-PA - VIA FRANCESCO DE GOBBIS,13 17 90146 PALERMO PA - 3a C 7028110100
I.C. "G.GARIBALDI - G.PAOLO II" - VIA SAN LEONARDO N.27 Gibellina 15 91018 SALEMI TP - 2a A 7028110100
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 21 96010 SORTINO SR - 3a A 20295010100
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 Aquino 20 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a F 702711099
XVI I.C. "S. CHINDEMI" SIRACUSA - VIA BASILICATA, 1 Temistocle 18 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a C 702711099
ALI' TERME - VIA MARIA TERESA FEDERICO S.N.C. Fiumedinisi 16 98021 ALI' TERME ME - 2a A 207711099
I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII - COLONNA" - VIA MILANO, N. 21 26 97019 VITTORIA RG - 2a F 501451097
I.C. CAPUANA - VIA DEGLI STUDI, 2 23 98051 BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO ME - 3a A 90111093
I.C. N.2 MONTE ATTU - Plesso di LOTZORAI - Via Fleming, 1 plesso-Monte Attu 15 08048 Tortolì NU - 3a C 90111093
I.C.PEREZ-M.TERESA DI CALCUTTA - P.ZZA PEREZ N.1 21 90127 PALERMO PA - 2a A 90111093
I.C. SAURO - GIOVANNI XXIII - VIA TORQUATO TASSO 2 26 95123 CATANIA CT - 1a D 90111093
IC "L.PIRANDELLO"-MAZARA DEL V. - VIA SALEMI, 179 Mazara 2 4 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 1a G 90111093
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 22 97100 RAGUSA RG - 3a C 90111093
ALI' TERME - VIA MARIA TERESA FEDERICO S.N.C. 15 98021 ALI' TERME ME - 1a A 602911091
I.C. LEONARDO SCIASCIA-PA - VIA FRANCESCO DE GOBBIS,13 16 90146 PALERMO PA - 3a A 602811090
I.C. LEONARDO SCIASCIA-PA - VIA FRANCESCO DE GOBBIS,13 24 90146 PALERMO PA - 1a B 1027521090
G. ROGASI - CORSO VITTORIO VENETO 36 23 97016 POZZALLO RG - 1a A 602811090
N.3 PATTI - PIAZZA XXV APRILE, 1 Bellini 17 98066 PATTI ME - 1a C 80111083
I.C. CINISI - VIA SACRAMENTO,3 17 90045 CINISI PA - 1a A 80111083
S.M. G. CARDUCCI - SAN CATALDO - VIALE INDIPENDENZA, 24 18 93017 SAN CATALDO CL - 2a E 80111083
GIUSEPPE CATALFAMO - VIA DEI GELSOMINI, 9 S.Lucia sopra Contesse 24 98125 MESSINA ME - 3a a 80111083
I.C. VILLAFRATI-MEZZOJUSO - CORSO SAMMARCO 59 ”GiovanniXXIII” di Villafrati 16 90030 VILLAFRATI PA - 3a A 80111083
I.C. SAURO - GIOVANNI XXIII - VIA TORQUATO TASSO 2 23 95123 CATANIA CT - 1a F 80111083
I. C. N. 2 "GIOVANNI PAOLO II" - VIA TORRENTE FORNO 22 98070 CAPO D'ORLANDO ME - 3a C 80111083
G. ROGASI - CORSO VITTORIO VENETO 36 18 97016 POZZALLO RG - 1a B 80111083
I.C. N.6 QUARTU SANT'ELENA - Via Mar Ligure -Quartu Sant'Elena 19 '0904 Quartu Sant'Elena CA - 3a A 80111083
X I.C. " E. GIARACA' " SIRACUSA - VIA GELA, 22 28 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 3a B 80111083
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 20 96010 SORTINO SR - 2a D 80111083
IC E. DE AMICIS - RANDAZZO - PIAZZA LORETO 21 95036 RANDAZZO CT - 2a B 502811080
I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII - COLONNA" - VIA MILANO, N. 21 20 97019 VITTORIA RG - 1a C 502621079
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 21 96010 SORTINO SR - 1a A 502511077
IV I.C. "G. MARCONI" LENTINI - VIA FEDERICO DI SVEVIA SN 26 96016 LENTINI SR - 1a B 70111073
  I.C. MOGORO - Via Dessi' 4 S.N.Arcidano 14 '0909 Mogoro OR - 3a B 70111073
IC A. NARBONE - CALTAGIRONE - VIA DEGLI STUDI, 8 CENTRALE 17 95041 CALTAGIRONE CT - 1a E 70111073
I.C. CINISI - VIA SACRAMENTO,3 13 90045 CINISI PA - 1a Laboratorio Ambiente e Salute 70111073
SMS LUIGI STURZO - BIANCAVILLA - VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO 86 20 95033 BIANCAVILLA CT - 3a a 402211064
ATZARA - Via Dante, 1 SORGONO 15 '0803 Atzara NU - 1a A 60111063
GIUSEPPE CATALFAMO - VIA DEI GELSOMINI, 9 S.Lucia sopra Contesse 17 98125 MESSINA ME - 2a a 60111063
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 Aquino 24 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a C 60111063
"VIA STOCCOLMA" -  (CAGLIARI) - Via Stoccolma N.1 Regina Elena 24 '0912 Cagliari CA - 1a D 50111053
IC A. NARBONE - CALTAGIRONE - VIA DEGLI STUDI, 8 CENTRALE 23 95041 CALTAGIRONE CT - 1a A 50111053
I.C. IGLESIAS- "E. D'ARBOREA" - Via Isonzo N.5 16 '0901 Iglesias CA - 1a B 50111053
IC A. NARBONE - CALTAGIRONE - VIA DEGLI STUDI, 8 CENTRALE 20 95041 CALTAGIRONE CT - 1a C 50111053
GELA E BUTERA - VIA BUTERA, SNC CANTINA SOCIALE 20 93012 GELA CL - 2a C 50111053
S.M. G. CARDUCCI - SAN CATALDO - VIALE INDIPENDENZA, 24 23 93017 SAN CATALDO CL - 1a E 50111053
I.C. VERGA FIUMEFREDDO - VIA M. RAPISARDA 38 18 95013 FIUMEFREDDO DI SICILIA CT - 2a D 50111053
I.C. BERSAGLIERE URSO - MENDOLA - VIA BERSAGLIERE URSO 24 92026 FAVARA AG - 2a C 1491051
I.C. BERSAGLIERE URSO - MENDOLA - VIA BERSAGLIERE URSO 26 92026 FAVARA AG - 2a E 1481050
I.C. BERSAGLIERE URSO - MENDOLA - VIA BERSAGLIERE URSO 18 92026 FAVARA AG - 3a E 1471049
I.C. CAPUANA - VIA DEGLI STUDI, 2 Castroreale 15 98051 BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO ME - 1a A 1441046
I.C. BERSAGLIERE URSO - MENDOLA - VIA BERSAGLIERE URSO 22 92026 FAVARA AG - 2a A 1431045
I.C. BERSAGLIERE URSO - MENDOLA - VIA BERSAGLIERE URSO 21 92026 FAVARA AG - 3a C 1421044
SMS LUIGI STURZO - BIANCAVILLA - VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO 86 21 95033 BIANCAVILLA CT - 1a d 40111043
GELA E BUTERA - VIA BUTERA, SNC CANTINA SOCIALE 20 93012 GELA CL - 3a F 40111043
I. C. "P.BORSELLINO" - PIAZZA SANTA VENERANDA N.8 Borsellino 18 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 3a C 40111043
I.C. G.GARIBALDI - V.PIPITONE - VIA RUBINO N.15 25 91025 MARSALA TP - 1a C 2911031
I.C. CAPUANA - VIA DEGLI STUDI, 2 27 98051 BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO ME - 2a B 2811030
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 Aquino 19 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a A 2711029
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 21 96010 SORTINO SR - 3a A 11103
I.C. ALTAVILLA MILICIA - VIA CADUTI DI NASSIRIYA N.4 14 90010 ALTAVILLA MILICIA PA - 3a A 11103
I.C. TERRASINI - GIOVANNI XXIII - VIALE GIUSEPPE CONSIGLIO, 01 24 90049 TERRASINI PA - 2a A 11103
IC G.T.LAMPEDUSA - VIA PORDENONE Montevago 16 92018 SANTA MARGHERITA DI BELICE AG - 1a F 11103
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ITTIRI - Corso Vittorio Emanuele Via XXV Luglio 20 '0704 Ittiri SS - 2a C 11103
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 Furnari 25 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 3a a 11103
DON BOSCO - VIA R.SANZIO,N.21 18 94018 TROINA EN - 2a D 11103
I.C.PEREZ-M.TERESA DI CALCUTTA - P.ZZA PEREZ N.1 Madre Teresa 20 90127 PALERMO PA - 1a D 11103
IC DE COSMI - PIAZZA MAZZINI N. cacciatore 18 92025 CASTELTERMINI AG - 3a A 11103
S.M.S. RAIMONDO FRANCHETTI - VIALE AMEDEO D'AOSTA N.52/54 24 90123 PALERMO PA - 2a D 11103
TERRALBA - Via Roma 43 20 '0909 Terralba OR - 1a D 11103
I.C. G.GARIBALDI - V.PIPITONE - VIA RUBINO N.15 21 91025 MARSALA TP - 2a E 11103
I.C. GIULIANA SALADINO - PA - VIA BARISANO DA TRANI, 7 - 9 22 90145 PALERMO PA - 1a A 11103
IC G.T.LAMPEDUSA - VIA PORDENONE Montevago 20 92018 SANTA MARGHERITA DI BELICE AG - 1a B 11103
I.C. GIOVANNI XXIII /PIAZZI -PA - VIA MARIO RUTELLI, 50 26 90143 PALERMO PA - 1a G 11103
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 Mazzarrà 11 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 1a a 11103
I.C. "LA PIRA - GENTILUOMO" ME - VIA GEROBINO PILLI CAMARO La Pira 1 22 98149 MESSINA ME - 1a B 11103
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 Aquino 18 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a G 11103
I.C. BAGHERIA - T. AIELLO - VIA CONSOLARE 119 20 90011 BAGHERIA PA - 1a B 11103
I.C. ALTAVILLA MILICIA - VIA CADUTI DI NASSIRIYA N.4 20 90010 ALTAVILLA MILICIA PA - 3a C 11103
I. C. "G. MAZZINI" ERICE - VIA CESARO', 19 castronovo 20 91016 ERICE TP - 2a c 11103
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 22 96010 SORTINO SR - 3a C 11103
DECIMOPUTZU IST. COMPR. - Via        Donizetti, 42 18 '0901 Decimoputzu CA - 1a A 11103
I.C. GIOVANNI XXIII /PIAZZI -PA - VIA MARIO RUTELLI, 50 25 90143 PALERMO PA - 1a A 11103
I.C. TERRASINI - GIOVANNI XXIII - VIALE GIUSEPPE CONSIGLIO, 01 18 90049 TERRASINI PA - 3a G 11103
I.C. G.GARIBALDI - V.PIPITONE - VIA RUBINO N.15 24 91025 MARSALA TP - 1a B 11103
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 Furnari 12 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 1a b 11103
IC MARIANO ROSSI - VIA E. DE NICOLA, 2/C 14 92019 SCIACCA AG - 1a A 11103
I. C. "G. MAZZINI" ERICE - VIA CESARO', 19 castronovo 19 91016 ERICE TP - 1a a 11103
PADRE PIO DA PIETRELCINA - VIA VITTORIO VENETO N. 79 26 97014 ISPICA RG - 1a D 11103
IC G.T.LAMPEDUSA - VIA PORDENONE Montevago 17 92018 SANTA MARGHERITA DI BELICE AG - 1a C 11103
I.C. SIMAXIS - VILLAURBANA - Via Roma 14 '0908 Simaxis OR - 1a A2 11103
I.C. ORISTANO N. 2 - Via Bellini N.2 Marconi 19 00917 Oristano OR - 1a C 11103
IC DE COSMI - PIAZZA MAZZINI N. cacciatore 19 92025 CASTELTERMINI AG - 3a c 11103
ARBUS   "PIETRO LEO" - Via Costituzione 5 15 '0903 Arbus CA - 1a a 11103
I.C. G.GARIBALDI - V.PIPITONE - VIA RUBINO N.15 23 91025 MARSALA TP - 2a B 11103
I.C. BERSAGLIERE URSO - MENDOLA - VIA BERSAGLIERE URSO 27 92026 FAVARA AG - 1a A 11103
I.C. SIMAXIS - VILLAURBANA - Via Roma 14 '0908 Simaxis OR - 1a A1 11103
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 Furnari 12 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 2a b 11103
I.C. BAGHERIA - T. AIELLO - VIA CONSOLARE 119 12 90011 BAGHERIA PA - 1a E 11103
DECIMOPUTZU IST. COMPR. - Via        Donizetti, 42 18 '0901 Decimoputzu CA - 1a B 11103
IC DE COSMI - PIAZZA MAZZINI N. cacciatore 19 92025 CASTELTERMINI AG - 3a B 11103
IC G.T.LAMPEDUSA - VIA PORDENONE Montevago 20 92018 SANTA MARGHERITA DI BELICE AG - 1a A 11103
I.C. ORISTANO N. 2 - Via Bellini N.2 Marconi 20 00917 Oristano OR - 3a D 11103
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ITTIRI - Corso Vittorio Emanuele Via XXV Luglio 23 '0704 Ittiri SS - 2a B 11103
  BONO - Via Tirso 25 '0701 Bono SS - 1a A 11103
I.C. " S.QUASIMODO" - VIA AMARI N?4 25 92100 AGRIGENTO AG - 2a A 11103
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 Mazzarrà 11 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 2a a 11103
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 Furnari 22 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 1a A 11103
IC G.T.LAMPEDUSA - VIA PORDENONE Montevago 21 92018 SANTA MARGHERITA DI BELICE AG - 1a D 11103
I.C. TERRASINI - GIOVANNI XXIII - VIALE GIUSEPPE CONSIGLIO, 01 22 90049 TERRASINI PA - 1a D 11103
IC DE COSMI - PIAZZA MAZZINI N. cacciatore 20 92025 CASTELTERMINI AG - 3a D 11103
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. Pappalardo 27 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 3a B 11103
I.C. GIOVANNI XXIII /PIAZZI -PA - VIA MARIO RUTELLI, 50 27 90143 PALERMO PA - 1a E 11103
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ITTIRI - Corso Vittorio Emanuele Via XXV Luglio 20 '0704 Ittiri SS - 2a A 11103
I.C. TERRASINI - GIOVANNI XXIII - VIALE GIUSEPPE CONSIGLIO, 01 22 90049 TERRASINI PA - 1a E 11103
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 23 96010 SORTINO SR - 3a B 11103
I.C. ORISTANO N. 2 - Via Bellini N.2 Marconi 20 00917 Oristano OR - 3a C 11103
I.C. CAPUANA - VIA DEGLI STUDI, 2 Rodi Milici 15 98051 BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO ME - 3a A 11103
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 Furnari 12 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 3a b 11103
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 11 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 3a A ISNELL0 11103
IC G.T.LAMPEDUSA - VIA PORDENONE Montevago 17 92018 SANTA MARGHERITA DI BELICE AG - 1a E 11103
I.C. ALTAVILLA MILICIA - VIA CADUTI DI NASSIRIYA N.4 26 90010 ALTAVILLA MILICIA PA - 3a B 11103
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 Mazzarrà 14 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 3a a 11103
I.C. CAPUANA - VIA DEGLI STUDI, 2 21 98051 BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO ME - 1a B 11103
"DON L. MILANI" CALTANISSETTA - VIA FILIPPO TURATI, SN Filippo Cordova 21 93100 CALTANISSETTA CL - 1a D 11103
N. 1 OZIERI - P.Zza Grazia Deledda Tula 18 '0701 Ozieri SS - 2a A 11103
GELA E BUTERA - VIA BUTERA, SNC E. MATTEI 18 93012 GELA CL - 3a D 11103
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 Aquino 20 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a B 11103
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 Furnari 18 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 2a a 11103
I.C. IGLESIAS- "E. D'ARBOREA" - Via Isonzo N.5 19 '0901 Iglesias CA - 3a A 11103