CLASSIFICA I GRADO COREPLA SCHOOL CONTEST premi




COLORI  
MISSIONE NON COMPIUTA
MISSIONE COMPIUTA
MISSIONE COMPIUTA - JOLLY



Istituto - Località - Classe MISSIONE
1-QUIZ 2-SPOT 3-STORY 4-VIDEO EXTRA TOTALE PUNTI
IST. FIGLIE DEL DIVINO ZELO ANNIBALE M.DI FRANCIA - V.S.MARTA IS.165 8 98123 MESSINA ME - 2a A 110110
I.C. N.6 QUARTU SANT'ELENA - Via Mar Ligure -Quartu Sant'Elena BELLAVISTA 26 '0904 Quartu Sant'Elena CA - 2a B 110110
I.C.PARTINICO PRIVITERA/POLIZZI - VIA PRINCIPE UMBERTO N.305 15 90047 PARTINICO PA - 2a E 110110
EUROPA (BARRAFRANCA) - CORSO GARIBALDI N. 420 Giovanni Verga 21 94012 BARRAFRANCA EN - 3a A 110110
I. C. "G. MAZZINI" ERICE - VIA CESARO', 19 castronovo 24 91016 ERICE TP - 3a d 110110
I.C. VERGA FIUMEFREDDO - VIA M. RAPISARDA 38 18 95013 FIUMEFREDDO DI SICILIA CT - 2a A 110110
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 16 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 1a c 110110
IST.COM. "L. BASSI -S.CATALANO" - VIA MARINELLA N.2 16 91100 TRAPANI TP - 1a H 110110
  I.C. MOGORO - Via Dessi' 4 S.N.Arcidano 14 '0909 Mogoro OR - 3a A 110110
I.C. VITTORIO EMANUELE III -PA - VIA CESARE TERRANOVA N. 93 Terranova 22 90131 PALERMO PA - 2a d 110110
ELMAS  "MONS. SABA" - Via Buscaglia N. 23 Via don Palmas 24 '0903 Elmas CA - 2a C 110110
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 18 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 3a E 110110
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 14 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 3a B 110110
I.C. MOTTA SANT'ANASTASIA - VIALE DELLA REGIONE 28 14 95040 MOTTA SANT'ANASTASIA CT - 3a B 110110
S.M.S."G.GRASSA" MAZARA VALLO - VIA LUIGI VACCARA N. 25 27 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 2a E 110110
I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME - VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 84 18 98122 MESSINA ME - 2a F 110110
DECIMOPUTZU IST. COMPR. - Via        Donizetti, 42 16 '0901 Decimoputzu CA - 3a A 110110
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 14 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 2a A 110110
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 21 96010 SORTINO SR - 2a B 110110
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 16 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 1a A 110110
SANT'ANTIOCO-CALASETTA - Via Virgilio 17 21 '0901 Sant'Antioco CA - 1a B 110110
I.C. SATTA+SPANO+ DE AMICIS - Via Gio'-Maria Angioy 8 SPANO 22 '0912 Cagliari CA - 2a B 110110
IC G.MACHERIONE -CALATABIANO - VIA VITTORIO VENETO N. 93/95 20 95011 CALATABIANO CT - 1a A 110110
I.C. CASTELLANA S. /POLIZZI G. - CONTRADA FRAZZUCCHI 13 90020 CASTELLANA SICULA PA - 2a B 110110
I.C. "G.VERGA" - GELA - VIA SALONICCO, 2 22 93012 GELA CL - 2a C 110110
G.MARCONI - Via Gramsci, 4/B 16 00901 San Giovanni Suergiu CI - 2a B 110110
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 16 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 1a E 110110
MANDAS - Viale Europa  N. 9 SIURGUS DONIGALA 14 '0904 Mandas CA - 1a A 110110
S.M.S. RAIMONDO FRANCHETTI - VIALE AMEDEO D'AOSTA N.52/54 24 90123 PALERMO PA - 3a G 110110
LEONARDO SCIASCIA - VIA MALFA' 32 16 97010 VITTORIA RG - 2a c 110110
III I.C. "S. LUCIA" SIRACUSA - VIALE TEOCRITO, 63 Leonardo da Vinci 16 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a A 9090
I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII" PACECO - VIA M. GABRIELE ASARO S.N.C. 22 91027 PACECO TP - 3a D 9090
tredicesimo istituto comprensivo albino luciani - fondo gazzi fucile 17 98147 Messina ME - 3a D 9090
I.C. "G.VERGA" - GELA - VIA SALONICCO, 2 22 93012 GELA CL - 2a D 9090
I.C. N.2 MONTE ATTU - Plesso di LOTZORAI - Via Fleming, 1 plesso-Monte Attu 15 08048 Tortolì NU - 3a C 9090
SILIQUA - Via Enrico Fermi 12 Vallermosa 21 '0901 Siliqua CA - 1a C 9090
GIOVANNI XXIII - VIA FABRIZIO centrale 17 97015 MODICA RG - 2a I 9090
I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME - VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 84 26 98122 MESSINA ME - 3a C 9090
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 9 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 1a A ISNELLO 9090
XIV I.C. "K. WOJTYLA" SIRACUSA - VIA TUCIDIDE, 5 20 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a G 9090
SACRO CUORE - VIALE TEOCRITO, N. 40 17 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 3a A 9090
  I.C. MOGORO - Via Dessi' 4 S.N.Arcidano 14 '0909 Mogoro OR - 2a A 9090
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 23 97100 RAGUSA RG - 3a B 9090
SMS PIZZIGONE G.CARDUCCI - CATANIA - VIA SUOR M. MAZZARELLO 35 22 95128 CATANIA CT - 2a C 9090
I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME - VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 84 13 98122 MESSINA ME - 3a F 9090
S.M. ETTORE ROMAGNOLI - GELA - VIA VOLTURNO, 28 24 93012 GELA CL - 2a E 9090
SAN NICOLO' GERREI - Via E.D'Arborea 11 '0904 San Nicolo' Gerrei CA - 3a A 9090
GIUSEPPE GUZZARDI - VIA SAN GIOVANNI,30 23 95031 ADRANO CT - 2a E 9090
I.C. VITTORIO EMANUELE III -PA - VIA CESARE TERRANOVA N. 93 Terranova 22 90131 PALERMO PA - 2a a 9090
IC "L.PIRANDELLO"-MAZARA DEL V. - VIA SALEMI, 179 Mazara 2 4 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 1a G 9090
DANTE ALIGHIERI - VIA RESISTENZA N.1 Luigi Sturzo di Missoria 22 94013 LEONFORTE EN - 2a A 9090
ALI' TERME - VIA MARIA TERESA FEDERICO S.N.C. 24 98021 ALI' TERME ME - 3a A 9090
NUORO 4 - MONTE GURTEI - Via Carbonia, 1 22 '0810 Nuoro NU - 2a E 9090
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 19 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 2a D 9090
I.C. SAURO - GIOVANNI XXIII - VIA TORQUATO TASSO 2 26 95123 CATANIA CT - 1a D 9090
I. C. "G. MAZZINI" ERICE - VIA CESARO', 19 castronovo 20 91016 ERICE TP - 1a b 9090
SAN NICOLO' GERREI - Via E.D'Arborea Silius 15 '0904 San Nicolo' Gerrei CA - 2a B 9090
I.C. CASTELLANA S. /POLIZZI G. - CONTRADA FRAZZUCCHI 12 90020 CASTELLANA SICULA PA - 2a A 9090
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 22 97100 RAGUSA RG - 3a C 9090
I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME - VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 84 28 98122 MESSINA ME - 3a A 9090
IST.COM. "L. BASSI -S.CATALANO" - VIA MARINELLA N.2 21 91100 TRAPANI TP - 1a I 9090
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 22 97100 RAGUSA RG - 2a C 9090
I I.C. V. MESSINA PALAZZOLO A. - PIAZZA UMBERTO I, 11 20 96010 PALAZZOLO ACREIDE SR - 1a C 9090
IC FELTRE - CATANIA - VIA DURANTE, 13 14 95123 CATANIA CT - 3a A 9090
GIOVANNI XXIII - VIA FABRIZIO 17 97015 MODICA RG - 2a B 9090
GIUSEPPE GUZZARDI - VIA SAN GIOVANNI,30 28 95031 ADRANO CT - 2a C 9090
I I.C. "V. VENETO" LENTINI - VIA PIAVE S.N. 23 96016 LENTINI SR - 2a a 9090
CORRADINI - V.S.LORENZO 224 18 90146 PALERMO PA - 1a UNICA 9090
ELMAS  "MONS. SABA" - Via Buscaglia N. 23 Via don Palmas 25 '0903 Elmas CA - 2a A 9090
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 18 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 3a C 9090
S.M.S. RAIMONDO FRANCHETTI - VIALE AMEDEO D'AOSTA N.52/54 25 90123 PALERMO PA - 2a H 9090
X I.C. " E. GIARACA' " SIRACUSA - VIA GELA, 22 25 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a A 9090
I.C. VILLAFRATI-MEZZOJUSO - CORSO SAMMARCO 59 17 90030 VILLAFRATI PA - 3a B 9090
I.C.PEREZ-M.TERESA DI CALCUTTA - P.ZZA PEREZ N.1 21 90127 PALERMO PA - 2a A 9090
III I.C. "S. LUCIA" SIRACUSA - VIALE TEOCRITO, 63 Leonardo da Vinci 19 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a C 9090
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. E.Medi 22 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 1a H 9090
IST.COM. "L. BASSI -S.CATALANO" - VIA MARINELLA N.2 22 91100 TRAPANI TP - 1a O 9090
II I.C. "O. M. CORBINO" AUGUSTA - VIA E. CORBINO 50 F. Morvillo 23 96011 AUGUSTA SR - 2a D 9090
XIV I.C. "K. WOJTYLA" SIRACUSA - VIA TUCIDIDE, 5 23 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a D 9090
SILIQUA - Via Enrico Fermi 12 Vallermosa 10 '0901 Siliqua CA - 2a C 9090
IC A. D'ARRIGO- G. TOMASI LAMP. - VIALE PIRANDELLO, 3 18 92020 PALMA DI MONTECHIARO AG - 1a E 9090
IST.COM. "L. BASSI -S.CATALANO" - VIA MARINELLA N.2 20 91100 TRAPANI TP - 1a M 9090
I.C. "LA PIRA - GENTILUOMO" ME - VIA GEROBINO PILLI CAMARO La Pira 1 22 98149 MESSINA ME - 2a D 9090
IC G.MACHERIONE -CALATABIANO - VIA VITTORIO VENETO N. 93/95 21 95011 CALATABIANO CT - 1a C 9090
I.C. CAPUANA - VIA DEGLI STUDI, 2 23 98051 BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO ME - 3a A 9090
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. E. Medi 18 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 1a i 9090
BAGHERIA-SMS CARDUCCI - VIA DIEGO D'AMICO 30 22 90011 BAGHERIA PA - 2a A 9090
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 19 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 3a D 9090
I.C. "G.GARIBALDI - G.PAOLO II" - VIA SAN LEONARDO N.27 Gibellina 14 91018 SALEMI TP - 2a B 8080
IC "L.PIRANDELLO"-MAZARA DEL V. - VIA SALEMI, 179 24 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 1a F 8080
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. 26 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 2a F 8080
N.2"MARCONI"S.AGATA MILIT. - VIA DON BOSCO, 8 21 98076 SANT'AGATA DI MILITELLO ME - 1a A 8080
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 17 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 3a A 8080
N. 2 PORTO TORRES - Porrino, 2 21 '0704 Porto Torres SS - 1a D 8080
I.C. IGLESIAS- "E. D'ARBOREA" - Via Isonzo N.5 15 '0901 Iglesias CA - 1a C 8080
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 20 96010 SORTINO SR - 2a D 8080
I.C. STATALE SANLURI - VIA CARLO FELICE 20 09025 SANLURI VS - 1a A 8080
IC "L.PIRANDELLO"-MAZARA DEL V. - VIA SALEMI, 179 25 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 1a C 8080
S.M.S."G.GRASSA" MAZARA VALLO - VIA LUIGI VACCARA N. 25 24 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 3a G 8080
GIUSEPPE CATALFAMO - VIA DEI GELSOMINI, 9 S.Lucia sopra Contesse 24 98125 MESSINA ME - 3a a 8080
ALI' TERME - VIA MARIA TERESA FEDERICO S.N.C. 26 98021 ALI' TERME ME - 2a A 8080
NUORO 4 - MONTE GURTEI - Via Carbonia, 1 Ex. Arte 21 '0810 Nuoro NU - 1a A 8080
SAN NICOLO' GERREI - Via E.D'Arborea Sant'Andrea Frius 8 '0904 San Nicolo' Gerrei CA - 3a C 8080
G.MARCONI - Via Gramsci, 4/B GIBA 18 00901 San Giovanni Suergiu CI - 2a B-G 8080
DECIMOPUTZU IST. COMPR. - Via        Donizetti, 42 15 '0901 Decimoputzu CA - 3a B 8080
ELMAS  "MONS. SABA" - Via Buscaglia N. 23 19 '0903 Elmas CA - 1a D 8080
IST.COM. "L. BASSI -S.CATALANO" - VIA MARINELLA N.2 18 91100 TRAPANI TP - 1a B 8080
I.C. SAURO - GIOVANNI XXIII - VIA TORQUATO TASSO 2 20 95123 CATANIA CT - 1a H 8080
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. Pappalardo 15 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 2a C 8080
I.C. "S. RAITI" SIRACUSA - VIA PORDENONE, 2 21 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a A 8080
I.C. LEONARDO SCIASCIA-PA - VIA FRANCESCO DE GOBBIS,13 21 90146 PALERMO PA - 3a B 8080
IC FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA - VIA DEL SOLE, SN 24 95030 MASCALUCIA CT - 2a E 8080
LOIRI - Via Dante 4 Padru, Porto San Paolo; Berchiddeddu 18 '0702 Loiri Porto San Paolo SS - 2a Padru 8080
IC F. DE ROBERTO - CATANIA - VIA CONFALONIERI 9/D Via Confalonieri/ Meucci 19 95123 CATANIA CT - 2a E 8080
MUSCO - VIALE G.DA VERRAZZANO 101 Cellini 21 95121 CATANIA CT - 1a A 8080
DESULO - Via Cagliari, 66 Aritzo 12 '0803 Desulo NU - 2a A 8080
N.3 PATTI - PIAZZA XXV APRILE, 1 Bellini 17 98066 PATTI ME - 1a C 8080
I.C. LEONARDO SCIASCIA-PA - VIA FRANCESCO DE GOBBIS,13 15 90146 PALERMO PA - 1a A 8080
S.M. G. CARDUCCI - SAN CATALDO - VIALE INDIPENDENZA, 24 18 93017 SAN CATALDO CL - 2a E 8080
I I.C. V. MESSINA PALAZZOLO A. - PIAZZA UMBERTO I, 11 21 96010 PALAZZOLO ACREIDE SR - 1a E 8080
I.C. SATTA+SPANO+ DE AMICIS - Via Gio'-Maria Angioy 8 SPANO 20 '0912 Cagliari CA - 2a A 8080
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. Medi 27 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 3a G 8080
IC E. DE AMICIS - RANDAZZO - PIAZZA LORETO 18 95036 RANDAZZO CT - 3a A 8080
X I.C. " E. GIARACA' " SIRACUSA - VIA GELA, 22 22 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a D 8080
I. C. N. 2 "GIOVANNI PAOLO II" - VIA TORRENTE FORNO 22 98070 CAPO D'ORLANDO ME - 3a C 8080
N.2"MARCONI"S.AGATA MILIT. - VIA DON BOSCO, 8 24 98076 SANT'AGATA DI MILITELLO ME - 1a C 8080
SMS LUIGI STURZO - BIANCAVILLA - VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO 86 24 95033 BIANCAVILLA CT - 1a e 8080
IC VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA - VIA SAN GIUSEPPE CALASANZIO, 17 24 98049 VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA ME - 2a E 8080
IC "L.PIRANDELLO"-MAZARA DEL V. - VIA SALEMI, 179 29 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 1a D 8080
GIUSEPPE CATALFAMO - VIA DEI GELSOMINI, 9 S.Lucia sopra Contesse 24 98125 MESSINA ME - 2a b 8080
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. plesso Enrico Medi 20 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 3a F 8080
IV - I.C. GALILEI ACIREALE - VIA MARIO ARCIDIACONO 2 28 95024 ACIREALE CT - 1a F 8080
N. 1 ALGHERO -      Xx Settembre, 231 via XX Settembre 21 '0704 Alghero SS - 2a C 8080
I.C. "G.VERGA" - GELA - VIA SALONICCO, 2 24 93012 GELA CL - 2a B 8080
I.C. SAURO - GIOVANNI XXIII - VIA TORQUATO TASSO 2 27 95123 CATANIA CT - 1a A 8080
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. Pappalardo 22 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 2a D 8080
IC S. CASELLA PEDARA - VIA E.D'ANGIO' N.14 23 95030 PEDARA CT - 2a C 8080
G.MARCONI - Via Gramsci, 4/B 18 00901 San Giovanni Suergiu CI - 3a A 8080
G. ROGASI - CORSO VITTORIO VENETO 36 18 97016 POZZALLO RG - 1a B 8080
I.C. SANTULUSSURGIU - SENEGHE - P.zza Giovanni XXIII 14 09070 Seneghe OR - 2a D 8080
IC FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA - VIA DEL SOLE, SN 25 95030 MASCALUCIA CT - 2a A 8080
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 16 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 1a D 8080
MUSCO - VIALE G.DA VERRAZZANO 101 Cellini 16 95121 CATANIA CT - 1a B 8080
  I.C. MOGORO - Via Dessi' 4 S.N.Arcidano 16 '0909 Mogoro OR - 1a B 8080
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 21 96010 SORTINO SR - 1a C 8080
I.C. R. DA LENTINI -LENTINI - VIA FOCEA, 3/5 26 96016 LENTINI SR - 2a C 8080
I.C. N.6 QUARTU SANT'ELENA - Via Mar Ligure -Quartu Sant'Elena 24 '0904 Quartu Sant'Elena CA - 2a C 8080
IC F. DE ROBERTO - CATANIA - VIA CONFALONIERI 9/D 25 95123 CATANIA CT - 2a B 8080
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 23 97100 RAGUSA RG - 3a D 8080
I.C. "GESUALDO NOSENGO" - VIA GIANINEA N.34 20 91020 PETROSINO TP - 3a E/F (gruppo di lavoro comune - lavoro condiviso) 8080
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 23 97100 RAGUSA RG - 2a A 8080
IC A. BRUNO - BIANCAVILLA - VIALE DEI FIORI 21 95033 BIANCAVILLA CT - 2a D 8080
I.C. STATALE SANLURI - VIA CARLO FELICE 18 09025 SANLURI VS - 1a C 8080
IC VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA - VIA SAN GIUSEPPE CALASANZIO, 17 21 98049 VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA ME - 2a C 8080
IC "L.PIRANDELLO"-MAZARA DEL V. - VIA SALEMI, 179 21 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 1a E 8080
NUORO 4 - MONTE GURTEI - Via Carbonia, 1 22 '0810 Nuoro NU - 3a C 8080
GIUSEPPE CATALFAMO - VIA DEI GELSOMINI, 9 S.Lucia sopra Contesse 24 98125 MESSINA ME - 3a c 8080
SMS GIUSEPPE MAZZINI - ADRANO - VIA IV NOVEMBRE, SN 21 95031 ADRANO CT - 2a A 8080
IC MALERBA CATANIA - VIA PIDATELLA 127 25 95126 CATANIA CT - 3a B 8080
G.PASCOLI+ C.NIVOLA (ASSEMINI) - Corso America, N. 3 Nivola 19 '0903 Assemini CA - 2a P 8080
IST COMPRENSIVO QUARTUCCIU - Via Ales 19 '0904 Quartucciu CA - 2a D 8080
NUORO 3 - "MARIANGELA MACCIONI" - Via Aosta, 28 16 '0810 Nuoro NU - 1a C 8080
IC "L.PIRANDELLO"-MAZARA DEL V. - VIA SALEMI, 179 24 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 1a B 8080
"LOMBARDO RADICE" CALTANISSETTA - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA 29 Rosso di San Secondo 21 93100 CALTANISSETTA CL - 2a G 8080
S.M.S."G.GRASSA" MAZARA VALLO - VIA LUIGI VACCARA N. 25 20 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 2a C 8080
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 20 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 2a B 8080
I.C. N.6 QUARTU SANT'ELENA - Via Mar Ligure -Quartu Sant'Elena 19 '0904 Quartu Sant'Elena CA - 3a A 8080
I.C. SAURO - GIOVANNI XXIII - VIA TORQUATO TASSO 2 23 95123 CATANIA CT - 1a F 8080
IC S. CASELLA PEDARA - VIA E.D'ANGIO' N.14 24 95030 PEDARA CT - 1a C 8080
IV I.C. "G. MARCONI" LENTINI - VIA FEDERICO DI SVEVIA SN 20 96016 LENTINI SR - 1a C 8080
S.M.S. RAIMONDO FRANCHETTI - VIALE AMEDEO D'AOSTA N.52/54 26 90123 PALERMO PA - 2a F 8080
I.C. LEONARDO SCIASCIA-PA - VIA FRANCESCO DE GOBBIS,13 11 90146 PALERMO PA - 1a D 8080
I.C. S.MARGHERITA MESSINA - PIAZZA POZZO Simone Neri 21 98142 MESSINA ME - 2a A 8080
  I.C. MOGORO - Via Dessi' 4 S.N.Arcidano 12 '0909 Mogoro OR - 2a B 8080
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 Aquino 21 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a H 8080
IC G.VERGA - VIA VERGA, 1 28 92024 CANICATTI' AG - 2a F 8080
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 21 96010 SORTINO SR - 1a D 8080
I.C. CINISI - VIA SACRAMENTO,3 17 90045 CINISI PA - 1a A 8080
I I.C. V. MESSINA PALAZZOLO A. - PIAZZA UMBERTO I, 11 20 96010 PALAZZOLO ACREIDE SR - 1a B 8080
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. 27 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 2a B 8080
LEONARDO DA VINCI - VIA SERRADIFALCO,190 21 90145 PALERMO PA - 1a a 8080
I.C. BAGHERIA- IGNAZIO BUTTITTA - VIA FLAVIO GIOIA, 4 19 90011 BAGHERIA PA - 3a F 8080
GIUSEPPE GUZZARDI - VIA SAN GIOVANNI,30 28 95031 ADRANO CT - 2a D 8080
ALI' TERME - VIA MARIA TERESA FEDERICO S.N.C. Fiumedinisi 14 98021 ALI' TERME ME - 1a Unica 8080
N.3 PATTI - PIAZZA XXV APRILE, 1 Bellini 19 98066 PATTI ME - 1a B 8080
I.C. VILLAFRATI-MEZZOJUSO - CORSO SAMMARCO 59 ”GiovanniXXIII” di Villafrati 16 90030 VILLAFRATI PA - 3a A 8080
CORRADINI - V.S.LORENZO 224 24 90146 PALERMO PA - 2a UNICA 8080
I.C. IGLESIAS- "E. D'ARBOREA" - Via Isonzo N.5 19 '0901 Iglesias CA - 3a A 8080
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 24 97100 RAGUSA RG - 2a B 8080
X I.C. " E. GIARACA' " SIRACUSA - VIA GELA, 22 28 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 3a B 8080
GIUSEPPE GUZZARDI - VIA SAN GIOVANNI,30 20 95031 ADRANO CT - 2a B 8080
IC VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA - VIA SAN GIUSEPPE CALASANZIO, 17 24 98049 VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA ME - 2a D 7070
DANTE ALIGHIERI - VIA RESISTENZA N.1 20 94013 LEONFORTE EN - 2a b 7070
IC A. NARBONE - CALTAGIRONE - VIA DEGLI STUDI, 8 CENTRALE 17 95041 CALTAGIRONE CT - 1a E 7070
I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME - VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 84 21 98122 MESSINA ME - 2a E 7070
IC E. DE AMICIS - RANDAZZO - PIAZZA LORETO 19 95036 RANDAZZO CT - 1a B 7070
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 15 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 2a C 7070
I.C PRINCIP. ELENA DI NAPOLI-PA - VIA USTICA 46 22 90135 PALERMO PA - 1a C 7070
G. ROGASI - CORSO VITTORIO VENETO 36 21 97016 POZZALLO RG - 1a C 7070
I.C. LEONARDO SCIASCIA-PA - VIA FRANCESCO DE GOBBIS,13 17 90146 PALERMO PA - 3a C 7070
I. C. "P.BORSELLINO" - PIAZZA SANTA VENERANDA N.8 Borsellino 17 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 3a F 7070
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 19 96010 SORTINO SR - 2a A 7070
I I.C. V. MESSINA PALAZZOLO A. - PIAZZA UMBERTO I, 11 21 96010 PALAZZOLO ACREIDE SR - 1a A 7070
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 Aquino 20 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a F 7070
I.C. R. DA LENTINI -LENTINI - VIA FOCEA, 3/5 24 96016 LENTINI SR - 2a B 7070
ALI' TERME - VIA MARIA TERESA FEDERICO S.N.C. Fiumedinisi 15 98021 ALI' TERME ME - 3a Unica 7070
I.C. BAGHERIA- IGNAZIO BUTTITTA - VIA FLAVIO GIOIA, 4 20 90011 BAGHERIA PA - 3a D 7070
IC F. DE ROBERTO - CATANIA - VIA CONFALONIERI 9/D 17 95123 CATANIA CT - 2a C 7070
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 21 97100 RAGUSA RG - 2a D 7070
X I.C. " E. GIARACA' " SIRACUSA - VIA GELA, 22 26 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 3a C 7070
XVI I.C. "S. CHINDEMI" SIRACUSA - VIA BASILICATA, 1 Temistocle 18 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a C 7070
IC GAETANO GUARINO - VIA CAPITANO EMANUELE BASILE S.N.C. 28 92026 FAVARA AG - 3a C 7070
  BONO - Via Tirso 20 '0701 Bono SS - 2a A 7070
IC VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA - VIA SAN GIUSEPPE CALASANZIO, 17 23 98049 VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA ME - 2a B 7070
SMS D.ALIGHIERI - CATANIA - VIA CAGLIARI 59 22 95127 CATANIA CT - 1a H 7070
IC GAETANO GUARINO - VIA CAPITANO EMANUELE BASILE S.N.C. 15 92026 FAVARA AG - 2a A 7070
I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII - COLONNA" - VIA MILANO, N. 21 22 97019 VITTORIA RG - 2a C 7070
III I.C. "S. LUCIA" SIRACUSA - VIALE TEOCRITO, 63 Leonardo da Vinci 19 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a B 7070
I.C. STATALE SANLURI - VIA CARLO FELICE 19 09025 SANLURI VS - 1a B 7070
DON BOSCO - VIA R.SANZIO,N.21 CERAMI 13 94018 TROINA EN - 2a A 7070
M.AUSILIATRICE - V.PORTOSALVO 6/A 14 95041 CALTAGIRONE CT - 1a A 7070
I.C. IGLESIAS- "E. D'ARBOREA" - Via Isonzo N.5 17 '0901 Iglesias CA - 1a A 7070
NUORO 3 - "MARIANGELA MACCIONI" - Via Aosta, 28 22 '0810 Nuoro NU - 1a A 7070
IC "L.PIRANDELLO"-MAZARA DEL V. - VIA SALEMI, 179 23 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 1a A 7070
I.C. N.2 MONTE ATTU - Plesso di LOTZORAI - Via Fleming, 1 plesso-Monte Attu 20 08048 Tortolì NU - 2a B 7070
I.C. VERGA FIUMEFREDDO - VIA M. RAPISARDA 38 17 95013 FIUMEFREDDO DI SICILIA CT - 2a B 7070
I.C.PEREZ-M.TERESA DI CALCUTTA - P.ZZA PEREZ N.1 23 90127 PALERMO PA - 2a B 7070
  I.C. MOGORO - Via Dessi' 4 S.N.Arcidano 14 '0909 Mogoro OR - 3a B 7070
IV I.C. "G. MARCONI" LENTINI - VIA FEDERICO DI SVEVIA SN 26 96016 LENTINI SR - 1a B 7070
I.C. LEONARDO SCIASCIA-PA - VIA FRANCESCO DE GOBBIS,13 13 90146 PALERMO PA - 1a C 7070
IC F. DE ROBERTO - CATANIA - VIA CONFALONIERI 9/D Via Confalonieri/ Meucci 11 95123 CATANIA CT - 2a F 7070
SACRO CUORE - VIALE TEOCRITO, N. 40 11 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 1a A 7070
I.C. "LA PIRA - GENTILUOMO" ME - VIA GEROBINO PILLI CAMARO La Pira 1 20 98149 MESSINA ME - 2a A 7070
I.C. N.2 MONTE ATTU - Plesso di LOTZORAI - Via Fleming, 1 LOTZORAI 17 08048 Tortolì NU - 3a A 7070
I.C. CINISI - VIA SACRAMENTO,3 13 90045 CINISI PA - 1a Laboratorio Ambiente e Salute 7070
N.3 PATTI - PIAZZA XXV APRILE, 1 Bellini 21 98066 PATTI ME - 2a B 7070
SAN NICOLO' GERREI - Via E.D'Arborea 10 '0904 San Nicolo' Gerrei CA - 3a A1 7070
IC S. CASELLA PEDARA - VIA E.D'ANGIO' N.14 25 95030 PEDARA CT - 1a B 7070
IC. TRABIA -GIOVANNI XXIII - VIA PIERSANTI MATTARELLA, 9 11 90019 TRABIA PA - 2a G 7070
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 Aquino 22 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a D 7070
SC. MEDIA "G. MAZZINI" MARSALA - PIAZZA FRANCESCO PIZZO N.10 28 91025 MARSALA TP - 2a G 7070
I.C. VITTORIO EMANUELE III -PA - VIA CESARE TERRANOVA N. 93 Terranova 22 90131 PALERMO PA - 2a f 7070
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. 27 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 3a B 7070
BAUNEI - Via Pedra Niedda triei 13 '0804 Baunei NU - 2a A 7070
BAGHERIA-SMS CARDUCCI - VIA DIEGO D'AMICO 30 22 90011 BAGHERIA PA - 2a B 7070
S.M.S."G.GRASSA" MAZARA VALLO - VIA LUIGI VACCARA N. 25 22 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 1a B 7070
I.C. N.6 QUARTU SANT'ELENA - Via Mar Ligure -Quartu Sant'Elena BELLAVISTA 21 '0904 Quartu Sant'Elena CA - 1a e 7070
I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII - COLONNA" - VIA MILANO, N. 21 22 97019 VITTORIA RG - 3a C 7070
N. 2 PORTO TORRES - Porrino, 2 20 '0704 Porto Torres SS - 2a D 7070
SMS LUIGI STURZO - BIANCAVILLA - VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO 86 19 95033 BIANCAVILLA CT - 2a e 7070
I.C. "G.GARIBALDI - G.PAOLO II" - VIA SAN LEONARDO N.27 Gibellina 15 91018 SALEMI TP - 2a A 7070
S.M.S."G.GRASSA" MAZARA VALLO - VIA LUIGI VACCARA N. 25 28 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 2a I 7070
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 14 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 2a A ISNELLO 7070
SAN NICOLO' GERREI - Via E.D'Arborea Silius 11 '0904 San Nicolo' Gerrei CA - 3a B 7070
N.13"A.LUCIANI"ME - RIONE GAZZI FUCILE 24 98147 MESSINA ME - 1a B 7070
I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME - VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 84 27 98122 MESSINA ME - 2a C 7070
DON BOSCO - VIA R.SANZIO,N.21 CERAMI 23 94018 TROINA EN - 1a A 7070
I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME - VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 84 16 98122 MESSINA ME - 3a B 7070
SACRO CUORE - VIALE TEOCRITO, N. 40 19 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a A 7070
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 22 97100 RAGUSA RG - 3a A 7070
IC FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA - VIA DEL SOLE, SN 24 95030 MASCALUCIA CT - 2a F 7070
IC F. DE ROBERTO - CATANIA - VIA CONFALONIERI 9/D Via Confalonieri/ Meucci 21 95123 CATANIA CT - 2a D 7070
FRANCESCO CRISPI - VIA V.E.ORLANDO,7 24 97100 RAGUSA RG - 3a E 7070
IC S. CASELLA PEDARA - VIA E.D'ANGIO' N.14 23 95030 PEDARA CT - 2a B 7070
  I.C. MOGORO - Via Dessi' 4 S.N.Arcidano 16 '0909 Mogoro OR - 1a A 7070
I I.C. "V. VENETO" LENTINI - VIA PIAVE S.N. 18 96016 LENTINI SR - 2a b 7070
I.C.S. "EMANUELE VENTIMIGLIA" - VIA PLACIDO RIZZOTTO, 42/A 17 90031 BELMONTE MEZZAGNO PA - 3a B 7070
I.C. VITTORIO EMANUELE III -PA - VIA CESARE TERRANOVA N. 93 Terranova 22 90131 PALERMO PA - 2a h 7070
IC LEONARDO DA VINCI-MASCALUCIA - VIA REGIONE SICILIANA N. 12 22 95030 MASCALUCIA CT - 1a c 7070
"PRIMO" I.C. - GELA - VIA TRAPANI 1 Albani Roccella 19 93012 GELA CL - 1a A 7070
I I.C. V. MESSINA PALAZZOLO A. - PIAZZA UMBERTO I, 11 19 96010 PALAZZOLO ACREIDE SR - 1a D 7070
IC F. DE ROBERTO - CATANIA - VIA CONFALONIERI 9/D 22 95123 CATANIA CT - 2a A 6060
X I.C. " E. GIARACA' " SIRACUSA - VIA GELA, 22 22 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 3a A 6060
NUORO 3 - "MARIANGELA MACCIONI" - Via Aosta, 28 19 '0810 Nuoro NU - 1a D 6060
I.C. PRIMO MILAZZO - VIA DEL QUARTIERE, 26 Garibaldi 25 98057 MILAZZO ME - 3a C 6060
ALI' TERME - VIA MARIA TERESA FEDERICO S.N.C. 15 98021 ALI' TERME ME - 1a A 6060
GELA E BUTERA - VIA BUTERA, SNC M. GORI - BUTERA 20 93012 GELA CL - 3a B 6060
IC VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA - VIA SAN GIUSEPPE CALASANZIO, 17 23 98049 VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA ME - 2a A 6060
I.C. " MANZONI " - VIA BELLINI Leonardo Sciascia Joppolo Giancaxio 21 92015 RAFFADALI AG - 1a A 6060
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. plesso Enrico Medi 22 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 3a H 6060
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 Aquino 22 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a I 6060
SMS PIZZIGONE G.CARDUCCI - CATANIA - VIA SUOR M. MAZZARELLO 35 Succursale 27 95128 CATANIA CT - 3a D 6060
I.C. BAGHERIA- IGNAZIO BUTTITTA - VIA FLAVIO GIOIA, 4 23 90011 BAGHERIA PA - 2a H 6060
I.C. "LA PIRA - GENTILUOMO" ME - VIA GEROBINO PILLI CAMARO La Pira 1 21 98149 MESSINA ME - 2a B 6060
I I.C. "V. VENETO" LENTINI - VIA PIAVE S.N. 13 96016 LENTINI SR - 2a c 6060
I.C PRINCIP. ELENA DI NAPOLI-PA - VIA USTICA 46 22 90135 PALERMO PA - 3a C 6060
IV - I.C. GALILEI ACIREALE - VIA MARIO ARCIDIACONO 2 25 95024 ACIREALE CT - 2a F 6060
CORRADINI - V.S.LORENZO 224 14 90146 PALERMO PA - 3a UNICA 6060
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 Aquino 24 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a C 6060
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. 16 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 1a B 6060
"PRIMO" I.C. - GELA - VIA TRAPANI 1 Albani Roccella 16 93012 GELA CL - 1a C 6060
I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII" PACECO - VIA M. GABRIELE ASARO S.N.C. 22 91027 PACECO TP - 2a D 6060
I.C. " MANZONI " - VIA BELLINI Leonardo Sciascia Joppolo Giancaxio 21 92015 RAFFADALI AG - 2a A 6060
ATZARA - Via Dante, 1 SORGONO 15 '0803 Atzara NU - 1a A 6060
S.M.S."G.GRASSA" MAZARA VALLO - VIA LUIGI VACCARA N. 25 28 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 2a L 6060
IC E. DE AMICIS - RANDAZZO - PIAZZA LORETO 21 95036 RANDAZZO CT - 2a E 6060
LOIRI - Via Dante 4 Padru, Porto San Paolo; Berchiddeddu 14 '0702 Loiri Porto San Paolo SS - 2a Porto San Paolo 6060
I.C. LEONARDO SCIASCIA-PA - VIA FRANCESCO DE GOBBIS,13 16 90146 PALERMO PA - 3a A 6060
XVI I.C. "S. CHINDEMI" SIRACUSA - VIA BASILICATA, 1 18 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a A 6060
II I.C. "O. M. CORBINO" AUGUSTA - VIA E. CORBINO 50 F. Morvillo 24 96011 AUGUSTA SR - 2a B 6060
S.M.S."G.GRASSA" MAZARA VALLO - VIA LUIGI VACCARA N. 25 27 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 1a H 6060
IC GAETANO GUARINO - VIA CAPITANO EMANUELE BASILE S.N.C. 27 92026 FAVARA AG - 1a B 6060
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 23 96010 SORTINO SR - 3a B 6060
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. 27 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 1a F 6060
DON BOSCO - VIA R.SANZIO,N.21 CERAMI 20 94018 TROINA EN - 3a A 6060
SMS N. MARTOGLIO - BELPASSO - VIA SCUOLA MEDIA 23 95032 BELPASSO CT - 3a A 6060
I.C. N.2 MONTE ATTU - Plesso di LOTZORAI - Via Fleming, 1 plesso-Monte Attu 19 08048 Tortolì NU - 2a A 6060
GIUSEPPE CATALFAMO - VIA DEI GELSOMINI, 9 S.Lucia sopra Contesse 17 98125 MESSINA ME - 2a a 6060
I.C. VERGA FIUMEFREDDO - VIA M. RAPISARDA 38 14 95013 FIUMEFREDDO DI SICILIA CT - 2a C 6060
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 21 96010 SORTINO SR - 2a C 6060
G. ROGASI - CORSO VITTORIO VENETO 36 23 97016 POZZALLO RG - 1a A 6060
I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII" PACECO - VIA M. GABRIELE ASARO S.N.C. 22 91027 PACECO TP - 1a A 6060
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 16 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 1a B 6060
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 Aquino 20 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a E 6060
I.C. R. DA LENTINI -LENTINI - VIA FOCEA, 3/5 21 96016 LENTINI SR - 2a A 6060
SMS LUIGI STURZO - BIANCAVILLA - VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO 86 28 95033 BIANCAVILLA CT - 1a a 6060
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 22 96010 SORTINO SR - 3a C 5050
I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII - COLONNA" - VIA MILANO, N. 21 20 97019 VITTORIA RG - 1a C 5050
I.C. VERGA FIUMEFREDDO - VIA M. RAPISARDA 38 18 95013 FIUMEFREDDO DI SICILIA CT - 2a D 5050
IV I.C. "G. MARCONI" LENTINI - VIA FEDERICO DI SVEVIA SN 21 96016 LENTINI SR - 1a D 5050
I.C. "G.VERGA" - GELA - VIA SALONICCO, 2 23 93012 GELA CL - 2a A 5050
IC E. DE AMICIS - RANDAZZO - PIAZZA LORETO 21 95036 RANDAZZO CT - 2a B 5050
IC LEONARDO DA VINCI-MASCALUCIA - VIA REGIONE SICILIANA N. 12 25 95030 MASCALUCIA CT - 1a h 5050
GELA E BUTERA - VIA BUTERA, SNC CANTINA SOCIALE 20 93012 GELA CL - 2a C 5050
N. 2 PORTO TORRES - Porrino, 2 24 '0704 Porto Torres SS - 3a D 5050
IC A. NARBONE - CALTAGIRONE - VIA DEGLI STUDI, 8 CENTRALE 23 95041 CALTAGIRONE CT - 1a A 5050
"LOMBARDO RADICE" CALTANISSETTA - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA 29 Rosso di San Secondo 13 93100 CALTANISSETTA CL - 2a D 5050
I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII" PACECO - VIA M. GABRIELE ASARO S.N.C. 17 91027 PACECO TP - 1a C 5050
I.C. "S. RAITI" SIRACUSA - VIA PORDENONE, 2 29 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 2a B 5050
"VIA STOCCOLMA" -  (CAGLIARI) - Via Stoccolma N.1 Regina Elena 24 '0912 Cagliari CA - 1a D 5050
I. C. "P.BORSELLINO" - PIAZZA SANTA VENERANDA N.8 Borsellino 24 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 2a C 5050
I.C. BAGHERIA- IGNAZIO BUTTITTA - VIA FLAVIO GIOIA, 4 21 90011 BAGHERIA PA - 3a H 5050
I.C.S. "EMANUELE VENTIMIGLIA" - VIA PLACIDO RIZZOTTO, 42/A 18 90031 BELMONTE MEZZAGNO PA - 1a C 5050
CESAREO G.A. - VIA G. PARATORE,36 21 90124 PALERMO PA - 2a C 5050
X I.C. " E. GIARACA' " SIRACUSA - VIA GELA, 22 26 96100 SIRACUSA SR - 3a D 5050
"PRIMO" I.C. - GELA - VIA TRAPANI 1 Albani Roccella 16 93012 GELA CL - 1a B 5050
I.C. " MANZONI " - VIA BELLINI Leonardo Sciascia Joppolo Giancaxio 17 92015 RAFFADALI AG - 3a A 5050
IC A. NARBONE - CALTAGIRONE - VIA DEGLI STUDI, 8 CENTRALE 20 95041 CALTAGIRONE CT - 1a C 5050
I.C. IGLESIAS- "E. D'ARBOREA" - Via Isonzo N.5 16 '0901 Iglesias CA - 1a B 5050
I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII - COLONNA" - VIA MILANO, N. 21 26 97019 VITTORIA RG - 2a F 5050
LOIRI - Via Dante 4 Padru, Porto San Paolo; Berchiddeddu 16 '0702 Loiri Porto San Paolo SS - 2a Berchiddeddu 5050
I.C. SANTULUSSURGIU - BONARCADO - Viale Europa Snc 12 09070 Bonarcado OR - 2a C 5050
S.M. ETTORE ROMAGNOLI - GELA - VIA VOLTURNO, 28 25 93012 GELA CL - 1a H 5050
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 21 96010 SORTINO SR - 1a A 5050
ELMAS  "MONS. SABA" - Via Buscaglia N. 23 Via don Palmas 23 '0903 Elmas CA - 2a B 5050
S.M. G. CARDUCCI - SAN CATALDO - VIALE INDIPENDENZA, 24 23 93017 SAN CATALDO CL - 1a E 5050
IC GAETANO GUARINO - VIA CAPITANO EMANUELE BASILE S.N.C. 28 92026 FAVARA AG - 3a D 5050
I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII" PACECO - VIA M. GABRIELE ASARO S.N.C. 24 91027 PACECO TP - 1a B 4040
IV I.C. "G. MARCONI" LENTINI - VIA FEDERICO DI SVEVIA SN 21 96016 LENTINI SR - 1a A 4040
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. Medi 28 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 2a H 4040
SMS LUIGI STURZO - BIANCAVILLA - VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO 86 20 95033 BIANCAVILLA CT - 3a a 4040
MUSCO - VIALE G.DA VERRAZZANO 101 16 95121 CATANIA CT - 1a C 4040
BAUNEI - Via Pedra Niedda Santa Maria Navarrese 17 '0804 Baunei NU - 1a B 4040
I. C. "P.BORSELLINO" - PIAZZA SANTA VENERANDA N.8 Borsellino 18 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO TP - 3a C 4040
I.C. SANTULUSSURGIU - BONARCADO - Viale Europa Snc 10 09070 Bonarcado OR - 1a C 4040
GELA E BUTERA - VIA BUTERA, SNC CANTINA SOCIALE 20 93012 GELA CL - 3a F 4040
SMS LUIGI STURZO - BIANCAVILLA - VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO 86 21 95033 BIANCAVILLA CT - 1a d 4040
GELA E BUTERA - VIA BUTERA, SNC CANTINA SOCIALE 20 93012 GELA CL - 3a E 4040
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 21 96010 SORTINO SR - 3a A 2020
ALI' TERME - VIA MARIA TERESA FEDERICO S.N.C. Fiumedinisi 16 98021 ALI' TERME ME - 2a A 2020
I.C. LEONARDO SCIASCIA-PA - VIA FRANCESCO DE GOBBIS,13 24 90146 PALERMO PA - 1a B 1010
S.M.S. RAIMONDO FRANCHETTI - VIALE AMEDEO D'AOSTA N.52/54 24 90123 PALERMO PA - 2a D
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 Mazzarrà 11 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 2a a
I.C. GIULIANA SALADINO - PA - VIA BARISANO DA TRANI, 7 - 9 22 90145 PALERMO PA - 1a A
IC G.T.LAMPEDUSA - VIA PORDENONE Montevago 20 92018 SANTA MARGHERITA DI BELICE AG - 1a B
IC DE COSMI - PIAZZA MAZZINI N. cacciatore 18 92025 CASTELTERMINI AG - 3a A
  BONO - Via Tirso 25 '0701 Bono SS - 1a A
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 Furnari 12 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 2a b
I.C. TERRASINI - GIOVANNI XXIII - VIALE GIUSEPPE CONSIGLIO, 01 24 90049 TERRASINI PA - 2a A
I.C. SIMAXIS - VILLAURBANA - Via Roma 14 '0908 Simaxis OR - 1a A1
I.C. G.GARIBALDI - V.PIPITONE - VIA RUBINO N.15 23 91025 MARSALA TP - 2a B
I.C.PEREZ-M.TERESA DI CALCUTTA - P.ZZA PEREZ N.1 Madre Teresa 20 90127 PALERMO PA - 1a D
DON BOSCO - VIA R.SANZIO,N.21 18 94018 TROINA EN - 2a D
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ITTIRI - Corso Vittorio Emanuele Via XXV Luglio 20 '0704 Ittiri SS - 2a C
I.C. BERSAGLIERE URSO - MENDOLA - VIA BERSAGLIERE URSO 18 92026 FAVARA AG - 3a E
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 Furnari 18 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 2a a
TERRALBA - Via Roma 43 20 '0909 Terralba OR - 1a D
I.C. GIOVANNI XXIII /PIAZZI -PA - VIA MARIO RUTELLI, 50 25 90143 PALERMO PA - 1a A
"N. DI MARIA" SOMMATINO - DELIA - VIALE GARIBALDI, 9 Settembrini 22 93019 SOMMATINO CL - 2a A
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 19 96010 SORTINO SR - 1a B
I.C. BERSAGLIERE URSO - MENDOLA - VIA BERSAGLIERE URSO 18 92026 FAVARA AG - 3a D
I.C. ORISTANO N. 2 - Via Bellini N.2 Marconi 20 00917 Oristano OR - 3a D
I.C. CAPUANA - VIA DEGLI STUDI, 2 Castroreale 15 98051 BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO ME - 1a A
I.C. ALTAVILLA MILICIA - VIA CADUTI DI NASSIRIYA N.4 14 90010 ALTAVILLA MILICIA PA - 3a A
IC G.T.LAMPEDUSA - VIA PORDENONE Montevago 16 92018 SANTA MARGHERITA DI BELICE AG - 1a F
I.C. BERSAGLIERE URSO - MENDOLA - VIA BERSAGLIERE URSO 24 92026 FAVARA AG - 2a C
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 21 96010 SORTINO SR - 3a A
"DON L. MILANI" CALTANISSETTA - VIA FILIPPO TURATI, SN Filippo Cordova 21 93100 CALTANISSETTA CL - 1a D
I.C. CAPUANA - VIA DEGLI STUDI, 2 21 98051 BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO ME - 1a B
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 Mazzarrà 14 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 3a a
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 Aquino 19 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a A
IC MARIANO ROSSI - VIA E. DE NICOLA, 2/C 14 92019 SCIACCA AG - 1a A
N. 1 OZIERI - P.Zza Grazia Deledda Tula 18 '0701 Ozieri SS - 2a A
IC G.T.LAMPEDUSA - VIA PORDENONE Montevago 17 92018 SANTA MARGHERITA DI BELICE AG - 1a C
IC DE COSMI - PIAZZA MAZZINI N. cacciatore 19 92025 CASTELTERMINI AG - 3a c
GELA E BUTERA - VIA BUTERA, SNC E. MATTEI 18 93012 GELA CL - 3a D
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 Furnari 12 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 3a b
I.C. TERRASINI - GIOVANNI XXIII - VIALE GIUSEPPE CONSIGLIO, 01 18 90049 TERRASINI PA - 3a G
I.C. IGLESIAS- "E. D'ARBOREA" - Via Isonzo N.5 19 '0901 Iglesias CA - 3a A
I.C. SIMAXIS - VILLAURBANA - Via Roma 14 '0908 Simaxis OR - 1a A2
I.C. G.GARIBALDI - V.PIPITONE - VIA RUBINO N.15 21 91025 MARSALA TP - 2a E
I.C. TERRASINI - GIOVANNI XXIII - VIALE GIUSEPPE CONSIGLIO, 01 22 90049 TERRASINI PA - 1a D
I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME - VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 84 28 98122 MESSINA ME - 1a C
I.C. G.GARIBALDI - V.PIPITONE - VIA RUBINO N.15 25 91025 MARSALA TP - 1a C
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ITTIRI - Corso Vittorio Emanuele Via XXV Luglio 23 '0704 Ittiri SS - 2a B
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 Furnari 25 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 3a a
I.C. BERSAGLIERE URSO - MENDOLA - VIA BERSAGLIERE URSO 22 92026 FAVARA AG - 1a E
I.C. GIOVANNI XXIII /PIAZZI -PA - VIA MARIO RUTELLI, 50 27 90143 PALERMO PA - 1a E
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 Aquino 18 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a G
I.C. ORISTANO N. 2 - Via Bellini N.2 Marconi 20 00917 Oristano OR - 3a C
I.C. CAPUANA - VIA DEGLI STUDI, 2 Rodi Milici 15 98051 BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO ME - 3a A
I.C. ALTAVILLA MILICIA - VIA CADUTI DI NASSIRIYA N.4 20 90010 ALTAVILLA MILICIA PA - 3a C
I.C. BAGHERIA - T. AIELLO - VIA CONSOLARE 119 20 90011 BAGHERIA PA - 1a B
I.C. CASTELBUONO-F.MINA'PALUMBO - VIA SANDRO PERTINI, 40 11 90013 CASTELBUONO PA - 3a A ISNELL0
I.C. BERSAGLIERE URSO - MENDOLA - VIA BERSAGLIERE URSO 21 92026 FAVARA AG - 3a C
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 22 96010 SORTINO SR - 3a C
DECIMOPUTZU IST. COMPR. - Via        Donizetti, 42 18 '0901 Decimoputzu CA - 1a A
I.C. CAPUANA - VIA DEGLI STUDI, 2 27 98051 BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO ME - 2a B
IC G.T.LAMPEDUSA - VIA PORDENONE Montevago 21 92018 SANTA MARGHERITA DI BELICE AG - 1a D
IC DE COSMI - PIAZZA MAZZINI N. cacciatore 20 92025 CASTELTERMINI AG - 3a D
I.C. BERSAGLIERE URSO - MENDOLA - VIA BERSAGLIERE URSO 22 92026 FAVARA AG - 2a A
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 Mazzarrà 11 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 1a a
PADRE PIO DA PIETRELCINA - VIA VITTORIO VENETO N. 79 26 97014 ISPICA RG - 1a D
IC G.T.LAMPEDUSA - VIA PORDENONE Montevago 20 92018 SANTA MARGHERITA DI BELICE AG - 1a A
IC DE COSMI - PIAZZA MAZZINI N. cacciatore 19 92025 CASTELTERMINI AG - 3a B
I.C. "L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO" - PIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA S.N.C. Pappalardo 27 91022 CASTELVETRANO TP - 3a B
I. C. "G. MAZZINI" ERICE - VIA CESARO', 19 castronovo 19 91016 ERICE TP - 1a a
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 Furnari 12 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 1a b
I.C. TERRASINI - GIOVANNI XXIII - VIALE GIUSEPPE CONSIGLIO, 01 22 90049 TERRASINI PA - 1a E
I.C. G.GARIBALDI - V.PIPITONE - VIA RUBINO N.15 24 91025 MARSALA TP - 1a B
I. C. "G. MAZZINI" ERICE - VIA CESARO', 19 castronovo 20 91016 ERICE TP - 2a c
I. C. N. 2 "GIOVANNI PAOLO II" - VIA TORRENTE FORNO 24 98070 CAPO D'ORLANDO ME - 3a A
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ITTIRI - Corso Vittorio Emanuele Via XXV Luglio 20 '0704 Ittiri SS - 2a A
I.C. BERSAGLIERE URSO - MENDOLA - VIA BERSAGLIERE URSO 26 92026 FAVARA AG - 2a E
I.C. GIOVANNI XXIII /PIAZZI -PA - VIA MARIO RUTELLI, 50 26 90143 PALERMO PA - 1a G
I.C. "LA PIRA - GENTILUOMO" ME - VIA GEROBINO PILLI CAMARO La Pira 1 22 98149 MESSINA ME - 1a B
I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA - VIA MICHELANGELO, 32 Furnari 22 98058 NOVARA DI SICILIA ME - 1a A
I.C. BERSAGLIERE URSO - MENDOLA - VIA BERSAGLIERE URSO 27 92026 FAVARA AG - 1a A
I.C. BAGHERIA - T. AIELLO - VIA CONSOLARE 119 12 90011 BAGHERIA PA - 1a E
I.C. BERSAGLIERE URSO - MENDOLA - VIA BERSAGLIERE URSO 18 92026 FAVARA AG - 2a D
DECIMOPUTZU IST. COMPR. - Via        Donizetti, 42 18 '0901 Decimoputzu CA - 1a B
I.C. ORISTANO N. 2 - Via Bellini N.2 Marconi 19 00917 Oristano OR - 1a C
I.C. MONREALE - A. VENEZIANO - VIA KENNEDY,2 Aquino 20 90046 MONREALE PA - 2a B
I.C. ALTAVILLA MILICIA - VIA CADUTI DI NASSIRIYA N.4 26 90010 ALTAVILLA MILICIA PA - 3a B
IC G.T.LAMPEDUSA - VIA PORDENONE Montevago 17 92018 SANTA MARGHERITA DI BELICE AG - 1a E
I.C. BERSAGLIERE URSO - MENDOLA - VIA BERSAGLIERE URSO 18 92026 FAVARA AG - 1a C
I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO - VIA RISORGIMENTO, 1 23 96010 SORTINO SR - 3a B